ACB
Polaris World CB Murcia
Real Betis
88 66
終了
18 18 25 27
11 16 18 21
  ACB
La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
Pamesa Valencia
69 89
終了
17 11 21 20
22 16 28 23
  ACB
Obradoiro CAB
DKV Joventut Badalona
93 91
終了
17 30 23 23
22 25 22 22
  BLNO
3B/Baerums Verk
Baerum Basket
79 72
終了
13 21 21 24
14 15 27 16
  FC
Lille
Gravelines Dunkerque
79 91
終了
18 16 25 20
30 26 21 14
  FC
Basket Flames Women
BK Duchess Women
54 72
終了
13 20 12 9
18 19 15 20
  Rom Cup
SCM Craiova
CSM Oradea
79 64
終了
26 13 20 20
14 16 19 15
  Arg TSC
Ciclista Olimpico
San Martin
81 72
終了
14 17 21 29
14 19 19 20
  SBL
Norrkoping Dolphins
KFUM Fryshuset
101 65
終了
22 30 26 23
16 22 12 15
  SBL
Plannja Basket
Umea BSKT
96 78
終了
22 25 22 27
22 23 15 18
  DBL
Vaerlose
Copenhagen
100 84
終了
24 25 21 30
19 19 21 25
  CWZBL
Chomutov Women's
Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
66 69
終了
13 23 9 21
11 23 20 15
  GPA
Bayer Leverkusen
Rostock
95 85
終了
17 19 27 32
29 27 13 16
  SBL
Koping Stars
Sodertalje Kings
延期
  ABA
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
CO Split
97 61
終了
22 31 22 22
16 12 13 20
  FC
Le Havre
Maritime Boulogne
61 74
終了
16 23 7 15
17 13 16 28
  FC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Union Rennes Basket 35
79 81
終了
16 24 27 12
20 24 16 21
  FC
Kaysersberg
LYONSO Basket
63 73
終了
19 12 10 22
9 17 27 20
  FC
Toulouse
Dax Gamarde
97 69
終了
29 22 18 28
13 15 24 17
  FC
Zamora
CD Carbajosa
95 72
終了
33 21 16 25
16 15 20 21
  DBL
Amsterdam Astronauts
The Hague Royals
47 46
終了
4 12 19 12
5 11 14 16
  DBL
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
Leiden
72 64
終了
20 14 14 24
19 11 22 12
  DBL
Aris Leeuwarden
Donar Groningen
81 80
終了
23 22 11 25
24 17 23 16
  DBL
Weert
The Bright Kings Den Helder
64 61
終了
16 11 18 19
16 14 12 19
  FLC
Evreux
Rouen
86 79
終了
27 16 23 20
22 24 16 17
  FLC
Nantes
Tours
88 77
終了
11 23 24 30
26 10 20 21
  FLC
Saint-Quentin
Denain-Voltaire
76 71
終了
21 21 15 19
13 23 14 21
  SBL
Jamtland Basket
KFUM Nassjo
92 80
終了
26 22 24 20
18 17 24 21
  BLB
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
71 68
終了
15 16 18 22
19 11 23 15
  BLB
Royal Atomia Brussels
Telindus Oostende
51 105
終了
12 17 10 12
28 26 26 25
  BLB
Generali Okapi Aalstar
Belgacom Liege Basket
77 71
終了
16 20 27 14
23 13 22 13
  BLB
Kangoeroes Mechelen
Belgacom Spirou Basket
82 68
終了
17 21 13 31
18 15 13 22
  BLB
Limburg
Port of Antwerp Giants
72 81
終了
20 16 14 22
21 17 20 23
  FC
Iraurgi SB
Zornotza
68 50
終了
10 16 18 24
9 13 20 8
  FC
ALS Basket Andrezieux-Boutheon
Orchies
76 60
終了
18 25 16 17
14 13 16 17
  FC
Sarajevo
Zlatibor Cajetina
64 66
終了
22 19 13 10
18 13 19 16
  FC
Besancon
Chartres
85 96
終了
25 14 19 27
24 25 23 24
  FC
Bordeaux
Angers
61 98
終了
16 16 19 10
18 26 29 25
  FC
Rueil Athletic BC
Sables Vendee
85 60
終了
28 24 13 20
15 16 14 15
  FC
Vendee Challans Bask
Cergy Pontoise
86 91
終了
21 24 18 23
30 14 21 26
  WEB
FCSM Csata Womens
Umea Woman's
77 62
終了
21 12 19 25
16 12 21 13
  BBL Cup
Sheffield Sharks
BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
64 71
終了
12 27 16 9
22 11 16 22
  BBL Cup
Newcastle Eagles
Glasgow Rocks
72 82
終了
18 18 15 21
23 16 25 18
  BBL Cup
Guildford Heat
London Lions
85 86
終了
20 22 29 14
20 21 21 24
  FLC
Antibes
Aix-Maurienne
53 72
終了
13 18 14 8
10 15 15 32
  FC
Sparta Bertrange
Arantia Larochette
延期
  DBL
Yoast United
Almere Sailors
延期
  FC
Campestre U23 Women
Aeroclube U23 Women
51 57
終了
12 9 10 20
10 15 20 12
  BBL Cup
Leicester Riders
Bristol Academy Flyers
84 85
終了
23 19 26 16
14 25 24 22
  FIBA AWBC
Nigeria Woman's
Senegal Woman's
73 63
終了
22 23 15 13
11 20 13 19
  ITA SC
Snaidero Cucine Udine
Baltur Cento
62 49
終了
7 15 20 20
9 14 15 11
  ITA SC
Agrigento
UEB Gesteco Cividale
61 62
終了
19 18 8 16
15 17 18 12
  ACB
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid Teka
58 86
終了
14 16 14 14
21 17 26 22
  ACB
Saski Baskonia
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
95 86
終了
23 19 28 25
23 18 24 21
  Arg TSC
Quimsa
Regatas Corrientes
90 88
終了
18 20 19 33
29 18 20 21
  FC
Basket Sao Jose Women
APVE Londrina Women
101 34
終了
30 19 30 22
8 9 8 9
  FC
BradescoU23 Women
Nosso Clube U23 Women
77 44
終了
15 13 25 24
10 11 8 15
  FC
Fluminense U22
CD Atitude U22
69 59
終了
9 23 22 15
9 18 14 18
  Arg TSC
Penarol de Mar del Plata
Union De Santa Fe
80 77
終了
18 19 15 18 10
13 23 20 14 7
  Arg TSC
Platense
Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
75 69
終了
19 19 14 23
15 14 22 18
  Arg TSC
Atenas Cordoba
Union de Formosa
58 62
終了
14 16 16 12
14 14 16 18
  FC
Veracruz Campinas Women
Pro Esporte Women
90 73
終了
18 23 25 24
9 18 18 28
  FC
Titanes del Licey
Leones de Santo Domingo
91 75
終了
20 21 23 27
26 17 15 17
  PBL
Humacao
Atleticos de San German
97 109
終了
21 18 27 31
24 23 33 29
  PBL
Brujos de Guayama BC
Santurce Crabbers
89 79
終了
16 21 32 20
9 23 19 28
  FC
Rivadavia de Mendoza
Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza
72 49
終了
7 30 15 20
12 16 10 11
  FC
Anzorena de Mendoza
General San Martin de Mendoza
87 67
終了
15 15 34 23
16 17 18 16
  FC
Atenas de Mendoza
Atletico San Martin de Mendoza
84 58
終了
18 24 19 23
13 17 10 18
  FC
San Jose de Mendoza
Regatas de Mendoza
118 51
終了
33 31 29 25
18 10 16 7
  Arg TSC
Instituto de Cordoba
Comunicaciones Mercedes
86 59
終了
22 10 25 29
15 20 16 8
  Arg TSC
Gimnasiay Esgrima
Hispano Americano
94 91
終了
24 17 32 21
28 19 22 22
  Arg TSC
Ferro Carril Oeste
ATLETICO ARGENTINO JUNIN
77 66
終了
14 22 20 21
12 17 19 18
  LNBP
Fuerza Regia
Dorados
91 99
終了
25 22 16 19 9
15 22 18 27 17
  LNBP
Plateros
Libertadores
87 106
終了
17 16 24 30
31 23 24 28
  Nica TUC
Matagalpa
Leones Alcaldia de Managua
69 80
終了
13 22 16 18
19 18 22 21
  LNBP
Halcones Xalapa
Lenadores
88 87
終了
31 20 20 17
15 20 30 22
  NGMB
Beijing
Tianjin
69 53
終了
7 27 14 21
13 9 22 9
  NGMB
ShanXi Province
Shandong
  CNG U22
Shandong U22
Shaanxi U22
  FC
Tokyo Hachioji BEE Trains
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
  RBC
BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don
Dynamo MGTU
  FC
Shoot For The Stars
Rwanda Tigers
  FC
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
MBK Lucenec
  NGMB
Liaoning
Zhejiang
  PPBC
Barangay Ginebra Kings
Phoenix Fuel Masters
  RBC
Zenit St.Petersburg U21
Dynamo Stavropol
  TBL
Turk Telekom
Tofas
  FC
30 Plus BBC
UR-CMHS BCC
  FC
REG BBC Women
APR BBC Women
  RBC
Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
Chelbasket Chelyabinsk
  BBL
Tsmoki Minsk II
Sdushor Minsk
  BBL
Gomel
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
  BBL
Grodno
Grodno GrSU
  FC
Kapfenberg Bulls
BK Iskra Svit
  FC
Lisboa e Benfica Women's
Vitoria SC Women
  FC
Fenerbahce (w)
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Belediyesi Women's
  BBL(W)
TSV Wasserburg Women's
OKE Panthers Women's
  NGMB
Guangdong
Hubei
  WSBL
Hogsbo Women's
Boras Women''s
  FC
The Hoops BBC Women
IPRC Huye Women
  FC
Rusizi
IPRC Huye BBC
  RBC
Avtodor Saratov U21
BC Nizhny Novgorod U21
  FIBA AWBC
Angola Woman's
Cote D Ivoire women's
  BBL
Impuls BGUIR
Brest
  BBL
Rubon
Tsmoki Minsk C
  TBL
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Afyon Belediye
  BLNO
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
Gimle
  DBL
BK Amager
Herlev Wolfpack
  WSBL
IK Eos Woman's
Sodertalje BBK Women's
  FC
BA London Lions(w)
Essex Rebels (w)
  RBC
Neftekhimik Tobolsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  RBC
Tobolsk
Dynamo Magnitogorsk
  UBSL
MBC Mykolaiv
KryvbasBasket
  DWBL
Herlev Women's
BK Amager Women
  WSBL
Alvik BBK Women's
Marbo Basket Woman's
  WSBL
KFUM Ostersund Basket Women's
Uppsala Basket Women's
  WSBL
Helsingborg Wom
Wetterbaygden Sparks Women
  Tur C
Manisa Belediye
Samsunspor
  PLK
SK Legia Warszawa
Spojnia
  RBC
Novomoskovsk
MitsuBasket
  GRBC
Panathinaikos
GS Lavrio
  FC
Olympiacos Piraeus
DASH Peristeri Athens
  FC
IPRC-Kigali
Patriots BBC
  LKL
U.Juventus
CBet
  CWZBL
Slavia Prague Women's
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
  Rom Cup
CSM Foscani
Dinamo Bucuresti
  Arg TSC
San Martin
Quimsa
  LKL
Lietuvos Rytas
Siauliai
  FC
Leicester Riders Women
Oaklands Wolves (w)
  RBC
Kazan Unics U21
Samara U21
  ABA
KK Igokea
Borac
  TBL
Bursaspor
Yalova Bld
  BLNO
Centrum Tigers
Asker Aliens
  FC
ZKK Basket Kam Women
ZKK Badel 1862 Women
  FC
Pelplin
Pruszkow
  FC
Mosir Krosno
SKS Starogard Gdanski
  CWZBL
Zabiny Brno Women
Kara Trutnov Womens
  FIBA AWBC
Egypt (W)
Mozambique Women's
  NB I/A
BEAC Ujbuda Women
Cegledi EKK Women's
  Kos D1
RC Cola Drita
Trepca
  EBSC
TAL TECH
Kadrina Karud
  PLK
Anwil Wloclawek
Artego Bydgoszcz
  FC
AZS Politechnika Opolska
Dziki Warszawa
  FC
Vienna Timberwolves
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
  NBL
USK Praha
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
  NBL
NH Ostrava
BK Pardubice
  BBL(W)
AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
Gottingen Women''s
  NBL
BC Kolin
Basketbol Brno
  ACB
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
C.B. Breogan Lugo
  ACB
Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
  BBL
Mitteldeutscher BC
Heidelberg
  BBL
TSV Crailsheim
S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
  FC
APR BBC
Rwanda Energy Group
  FC
Gornik Walbrzych
WKK Wroclaw
  RBC
Parma Perm U21
Rusichi Kursk
  liga A-1
Gorica
Alkar
  liga A-1
Skrljevo
KK Zadar
  liga A-1
Borik puntamika
Sibenka Sibenik
  NBL
BK Decin
CEZ Nymburk
  NBL
BK Opava
Olomoucko
  NBL
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
Hradec Kralove
  LFB
Halcon Avenida Woman's
Clarinos de La Laguna Women
  NB I/A
Zalakeramia
Kaposvari KK
  NB I/A
OSE Lions
Kormend
  FC
Sporting Lisbon
Imortal
  LFB
Gernika Bizkaia Women's
Gran Canaria Woman's
  LFB
Lacturale Araski W
Argon Uni Girona Women