オーストラリア FFA カップ
2021
時間 チーム名 終了 前半
Tweed United 1
Palm Beach
0
6
0
2
Moggill FC 1
Gatton SC 1
7
0
1
0
Centenary Stormers 1
University of Queensland 1
4
2
1
2
Acacia Ridge 1 1
Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2
3
3
2
1
Caloundra 1
Coolum
1
2
0
1
Narangba United 2 2
Annerley FC 1
1
2
1
0
New Farm United 1 1
Teviot Downs SC 1 2
15
0
7
0
Southport Warriors 1
Oxley United 1
6
1
5
0
Bayside United FC 1
Runaway Bay SC 4
3
0
1
0
North Brisbane 2
The Lakes 1
0
4
0
3
Springfield United 1
Nambour Yandina Utd
0
5
0
1
Pine Hills 1
Robina City
5
2
2
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Surfers Paradise 1
0
5
0
2
Toowong
Park Ridge 2
4
0
3
0
Centenary Stormers
Pine Rivers United 1
4
1
1
1
Kangaroo P Rovers
Palm Beach 2
0
5
0
4
Deakin Ducks FC 1
Old Trinity SC 1 2
3
0
2
0
Knox City 1
Yarra Jets 5
0
2
0
1
Melton Phoenix FC 1
Wyndham United FC
7
0
1
0
Mount Martha SC 1
East Kew FC 4
2
5
0
3
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1
Mount Waverley City SC 1
0
3
0
1
Endeavour Hills FS SC 3
Surfside Waves SC
1
4
0
2
Caloundra 1
Rockville Rovers FC 2
2
1
1
0
Balmoral FC 1
Alphington FC
5
0
2
0
Surfers Paradise
The Gap BPL
10
0
4
0
Tullamarine FC 1
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
1
3
1
3
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Ormeau White 2
4
3
2
2
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Athletic
3
1
2
1
Bayside United FC 1
Virginia United 4
4
1
3
0
Aspendale SC 1
Bundoora Utd
0
6
0
2
St Kevins Old Boys 1
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
2
0
New Farm United 3
Newmarket SFC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Samford Ranger 1
2
0
0
0
North Pine
Western Spirit 2
5
1
4
0
The Lakes 4
Burleigh Heads 2
6
5
3
1
North Beach
Wimbledon SC
5
1
1
0
Tally Valley 2
Magic United TFA 1
2
7
1
5
Logan Metro 1
Coomera 1
6
0
3
0
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians 4
3
3
2
1
MCFC 1991 2
East Kew FC 1
2
3
1
3
Northern Falcons SC 3
Dingley Stars 3
3
2
0
0
Macedon Blues United FC 2
Hampton Park Utd 1
6
3
2
1
Ringwood Town 1 2
Bunyip District SC 2
3
2
2
1
Balmoral FC 1
Melbourne University 1
0
4
0
3
Yarra Jets 3
Westside Strikers FC 2
1
5
1
4
Nerang 1
Taringa Rovers 3
1
1
1
0
Sandown Lions FC 3
Middle Park FC 2
1
7
1
1
Glen Waverley SC 1
Laverton Park 4
3
1
1
1
West Preston SC 2
Mount Waverley City SC 2
3
2
0
2
Heidelberg Eagles SC 1
Watsonia Heights 1
1
2
1
0
Keilor Wolves 1
South Yarra
0
1
0
1
Craigieburn City FC 1
Westside Strikers FC 2
0
4
0
3
Glenroy Lions FC 1 3
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
3
3
2
1
Ashburton 1
Western Eagles
0
3
0
1
Melbourne University 1
Brunswick City 1
0
2
0
1
Ringwood City 1 2
Northern Falcons SC 2
1
0
1
0
Whitehorse United SC 1
Riversdale 1
2
0
2
0
Beach City 1
Metro Claremont 2
2
1
1
0
Lindfield FC
Central Sydney Wolves
2
0
1
0
Canberra White Eagles FC 4
Belnorth FC 1
0
2
0
0
Connells Point Rovers FC 1
Hinchinbrook Sports SC 2
5
0
3
0
Ponds FC 5
Wollongong United 2
0
0
0
0
Berowra FC 2
Doonside Hawks SC 3
2
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Parklea SC
1
1
0
0
Chatswood Rangers FC 1 3
Castle Hill Utd
3
2
3
1
Werribee City FC 1 1
Moreland City SC 2 4
4
0
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 3
Hume United 1 2
1
2
0
1
Kissing Point FC 1
Winston Hills
5
2
3
1
Mornington
Monash University
6
1
3
1
Bentleigh Utd Cobras 1 1
North Sunshine Eagles 5
2
4
2
2
Gungahlin United
Yoogali
0
6
0
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
1
3
0
0
Brunswick City
Essendon Royals
6
0
1
0
West Canberra Wanderers 2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
1
6
0
1
Western Eagles 3
Doncaster Rovers SC 1
1
2
0
1
Mazenod Victory 3
Whitehorse United SC 3
3
0
1
0
ANU FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
1
2
1
0
Whittlesea United 3
North Caulfield Senior FC 2
2
1
1
1
Kotara South FC
Hamilton Azzurri FC
0
2
0
0
Kingsley SC 3
Subiaco AFC 1
1
1
0
0
Coogee United
Wyoming FC
2
0
0
0
Wanneroo City 2
Joondalup City 2
0
2
0
1
UWA Nedlands 2
Morley Windmills 1 3
4
1
4
0
Curtin University SC 3
Joondalup United 2
0
1
0
0
Maroubra United 2
Springwood United FC
2
0
1
0
Jaguar FC
Swan United 1
0
8
0
2
St Patricks FC 1
Cringila Lions 1 1
0
0
0
0
Forrestfield United 2
Kelmscott Roos SC 1
6
1
1
1
マッカーサー・ラムズ 2
Inner West Hawks 3
1
2
1
1
Fraser Park FC 1 1
Wollongong United 2
0
2
0
0
University NSW 3
South Coast Flame FC 2
1
2
1
0
USC Lion SC 1
Pontian Eagles 1
0
2
0
2
Bankstown City Lions 1
Forest Rangers
3
0
0
0
Manly Vale
Roselands FC
2
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
0
2
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC
Parklea SC
8
1
2
1
Adelaide Victory 1
Rostrevor Old Collegians 2
3
0
1
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 2
Salisbury United 2
2
4
1
1
Gawler Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
1
2
0
2
Playford City Patriots 1
Ingle Farm SC 1 3
6
0
3
0
Western Strikers SC 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 1
1
3
0
2
Hamersley Rovers SC 1 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 1
0
6
0
2
Adelaide Hills 2
Adelaide Cobras FC 2
1
1
1
0
The Cove FC 3
Noarlunga United 5
3
2
1
2
MA Hawks FC
Para Hills Knights
0
5
0
2
Cardijn Old Collegians 3
Mount Barker United
3
4
1
1
Modbury Vista 1
Adelaide University SC 3
0
3
0
0
Modbury Jets 1
Eastern United 1
2
1
1
0
Monaro Panthers 4
OConnor Knights 1 3
3
1
0
1
West Adelaide SC 2
Seaford Rangers 2
4
3
2
2
Port Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers 3
4
1
1
1
Brahma Lodge FC
Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2
11
0
5
0
Belconnen United 1
Belnorth FC 1
7
0
2
0
Canberra Olympic 1 5
Tuggeranong United 1
0
0
0
0
Hurtsville ZFC 4
Bankstown Berries 1
2
3
1
3
UWA Nedlands 1
Gosnells City 3
2
5
1
4
Canberra FC 3
Queanbeyan City 3
3
1
1
1
Gungahlin United 3
Cooma Tigers
0
3
0
2
Hornsby Heights FC
Berowra FC 1
2
3
0
2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
West Canberra Wanderers 1
3
0
0
0
Keilor Park SC 2
Watsonia Heights 2
4
0
3
0
Rydalmere Lions 1
Fairfield Bulls SC 1
8
0
3
0
Brindabella Blues FC 4
Wagga City Wanderers
4
5
2
1
Chatswood Rangers FC
Dulwich Hill SC
3
10
1
2
Frankston Pines 1 5
Epping City 1
4
1
2
1
Geelong Sc 5
Brunswick City 1
1
3
0
1
Whittlesea United 1 3
Langwarrin 5
2
4
2
0
Northcote City
Doveton 1
1
0
0
0
Boroondara
Mill Park 1
1
2
1
0
Casey Comets 1 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
1
1
0
0
Peninsula Strikers S FC 2
North Geelong Warriors
0
6
0
3
New Town Eagles 2
Kingborough Lions
1
4
0
3
Avondale FC
Beaumaris
6
0
3
0
Altona North SC
St Albans Saints
2
1
1
1
Mazenod Victory
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
3
0
2
University of Tasmania
Beach City 2
2
1
1
0
South Hobart 1 1
Clarence Zebras 4
2
0
0
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Malvern City 2
0
2
0
0
Nunawading City
Heidelberg United 1 2
2
1
2
0
Pascoe Vale SC
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
1
0
Box Hill United SC 1
Mornington 1 2
2
3
1
2
Kingscliff FC 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
2
2
2
1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
ダンデノン・サンダー 1
2
0
0
0
Hume City
Warragul Utd
3
0
0
0
Brisbane Olympic United FC 2
Moreton Bay United 2
4
0
2
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Brisbane Strikers 1
1
3
0
1
Upfield SC
Moreland Zebras 2
1
3
1
1
The Lakes 1 5
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
4
3
3
サンシャイン・コーストFC 1
Centenary Stormers
4
0
3
0
Hume United 1
Sydenham Park 2
1
2
0
1
Western Pride 3
SWQ Thunder
1
4
1
2
Brisbane Wolves 3
Southport Warriors 1 3
4
4
3
1
Taroona 3
South East United 4
4
0
1
0
Rockingham City 2
Joondalup City 1
1
0
0
0
Cockburn City
Western Knights
1
0
1
0
ECU ジュンダラップ 1
Fremantle City 4
3
0
0
0
Joondalup United 1
Balcatta 1
2
6
0
4
ソレント FC 3
Subiaco AFC 1
1
0
0
0
Bayswater City 1
Dianella White Eagles 2
1
0
0
0
Inglewood United 1 1
Armadale
1
1
1
1
Ashfield SC
Floreat Athena
1
6
1
2
Swan United 1
Gwelup Croatia SC
0
3
0
2
Toowong 1
Nambour Yandina Utd 3
4
1
1
1
Bentleigh Greens 2
Essendon Royals
2
1
1
1
Berwick City 2
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
1
9
0
4
Fawkner Blues
Mooroolbark 1
1
4
0
2
Thornton Redbacks FC 2
Singleton Strikers 2 5
1
2
0
0
Wallsend
United Mayfield
9
0
5
0
Belmont Swansea United SC 6
Toronto Awaba 2 3
7
3
1
1
Kahibah 1
Cessnock City 5
5
2
3
1
Forrestfield United 3
Shamrock Rovers SC 3
3
3
2
1
パラマタ 3
Dulwich Hill SC 2
3
2
0
0
Richmond SC
Dandenong City SC
0
2
0
1
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown Spartans
1
2
0
2
Pine Hills 1
Caloundra 2
3
2
2
1
St George Willawong FC 2
AC Carina 3
8
3
5
1
Tarragindi Tigers 1
Capalaba
1
4
1
0
Ipswich Knights FC
Moggill FC
2
0
0
0
Logan Metro 2
Queensland Lions FC 1
0
2
0
2
Wollongong United
SD Raiders 4
3
2
0
1
Murdoch University
パース SC
0
2
0
2
New Farm United 1
Peninsula Power 3
0
3
0
2
イースタン・サバーブス
Bayside United FC
7
2
4
1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Connells Point Rovers FC
4
0
2
0
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 1
Central Coast United FC
3
0
2
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 1
Rydalmere Lions 1
2
1
0
0
Southside Eagles
Buderim 1
4
2
1
1
シドニー・ユナイテッド
Bankstown City Lions 2
1
3
0
2
Ghan Kilburn SC 2
Adelaide Titans FC 2
6
1
3
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
Sydney University
7
0
4
0
St George Saints
Western NSW Mariners Football Club 1
5
0
4
0
St George City 2
Bankstown United FC 1
2
1
1
0
ゴールドコースト・ユナイテッドFC 3
Albany Creek 2
2
2
1
0
Palm Beach
Magic United TFA
4
2
3
0
Rochedale Rovers 3 4
Souths United 5
1
1
0
1
Redlands United FC 1
ブリスベン・シティ 1
2
5
2
2
イースタン・サバーブス 1
Moreton Bay United 3
3
6
0
3
Gold Coast Knights 2
Taringa Rovers 1
2
0
1
0
Mitchelton 5
Surfers Paradise 1
0
2
0
1
Mount Gravatt 1
Acacia Ridge 2
4
1
2
1
Ipswich Knights FC 2
Souths United 2
1
1
1
1
Peninsula Power 1
St George Willawong FC
1
0
1
0
BOSA SC 4
Modbury Jets 1
1
5
0
2
Elizabeth Downs SC 3
Para Hills Knights 1 4
2
2
0
1
Pontian Eagles 2
Brahma Lodge FC 1 3
3
3
1
2
Adelaide Victory 2
Adelaide Raiders SC 3
3
2
0
2
Sturt Lions
Cumberland United FC 1
2
0
0
0
アデレード・シティFC
Adelaide Hills
3
2
1
2
ホワイト・シティ FC
Pembroke Old Scholars SC 2
5
0
2
0
Playford City Patriots 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles 3
2
1
2
1
South Adelaide Panthers 1 1
Campbelltown City SC 1
0
2
0
0
Adelaide Comets FC
Mount Barker United 1
9
1
3
1
West Torrens Birkalla 1
North Eastern Metrostars
0
2
0
0
Gold Coast Knights 2
イースタン・サバーブス 1
5
0
3
0
Surfers Paradise
Capalaba
4
1
2
0
ブリスベン・シティ
Pine Hills 2
2
0
0
0
ゴールドコースト・ユナイテッドFC 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 3
1
3
1
1
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide University SC 3
1
0
0
0
The Cove FC
Fulham United FC 3
1
1
1
0
Mount Gravatt 2
Holland Park Hawks FC
0
3
0
0
Port Adelarde Pirates 2
West Adelaide SC 2
4
2
3
0
Southside Eagles 3
Palm Beach 1
4
1
2
1
Queensland Lions FC
Southport Warriors 1 3
5
0
5
0
サンシャイン・コーストFC
Logan Lightning
1
4
0
0
Brisbane Strikers 4
サンシャイン・コーストFC
1
3
0
0
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 3
Sutherland Sharks 1 3
0
0
0
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2
2
1
1
1
Moreland Zebras 1
Northcote City 2
0
0
0
0
Nunawading City 1
Dandenong City SC 1
2
3
1
0
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
Sydenham Park
0
3
0
0
Canberra FC 3
Belconnen United 3
2
2
2
0
Monaro Panthers
Wagga City Wanderers
12
0
8
0
Avondale FC
Yarraville
2
0
1
0
Kahibah 3
Charlestown City Blues FC 4
2
4
1
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20)
Prospect United Soccer Club
7
1
3
0
Mornington
Eastern Lions SC 1
1
1
0
0
North Geelong Warriors
Keilor Park SC 1
6
1
2
1
ブラックタウン・シティ
UTS FC
10
0
5
0
Hakoah Sydney City East 1
パラマタ 2
2
0
0
0
Malvern City 4
Langwarrin 5
1
2
0
1
South Hobart 2
Devonport Strikers 3
1
2
0
0
Taroona 4
University of Tasmania 5
2
2
1
2
Kingborough Lions 2
Glenorchy Knights 2
1
2
1
1
ローンセストン・シティ 2
Hobart Olympia Warriors 2
1
1
1
0
Fitzroy City 2
Altona City 1
2
2
0
0
Newcastle Olympic FC 1
Cooks Hill United 1
6
1
6
1
Newcastle Suns 2
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1
1
5
0
2
サウス・メルボルンFC 3
メルボルン・ナイツ 4
1
1
0
0
Manningham United Blues
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
1
0
1
Northern Tigers 1
St George City 2
2
2
1
0
Maitland FC
Singleton Strikers
4
0
3
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Bankstown City Lions 1
3
2
0
0
Weston Molonglo FC
Cooma Tigers
0
6
0
2
Bankstown Berries 2
Wollongong United 2
3
0
1
0
Blacktown Spartans 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
1
1
1
1
Monbulk Rangers 4
Mooroolbark
2
1
1
0
Pascoe Vale SC 2
Brunswick City 2
2
1
1
1
Menai Hawks FC 1
シドニーオリンピック FC 1
1
1
0
1
Ballarat City FC 1
FC Clifton Hill 1
2
3
1
2
Valentine Phoenix 3
Minmi Wanderers FC 3
3
0
1
0
Spirit FC 2
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 1 3
0
2
0
1
Hakoah Sydney City East 1
Bankstown Berries 1 4
1
1
1
0
New Lambton Eagles 1 2
Edgeworth Eagles FC 2
1
2
0
1
Mounties Wanderers 4
Banksia Tigers FC 4
1
1
1
0
West Wallsend 7
Dudley Redhead Utd 1 3
1
1
0
0
Elizabeth Downs SC 2
Playford City Patriots 1
0
3
0
1
Salisbury United 5
Croydon Kings 1 1
1
1
0
1
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Adelaide Victory 1
4
0
2
0
Campbelltown City SC 1
Port Adelarde Pirates
3
0
2
0
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Olympic
1
3
0
2
Modbury Jets 1 3
Sturt Lions
0
1
0
0
ホワイト・シティ FC 1
アデレード・シティFC
2
3
2
1
Gwelup Croatia SC 1
Floreat Athena 1
0
3
0
1
マンドゥラー・シティ 3
Cockburn City 2
0
0
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
ECU ジュンダラップ
0
8
0
5
ソレント FC 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 4
1
0
1
0
Bayswater City 4
Balcatta 2
4
0
1
0
Brahma Lodge FC 3
North Eastern Metrostars 3
3
3
1
0
Rockingham City FC 1
Gosnells City 1
1
2
0
1
Cooma Tigers 3
Yoogali 1
1
0
0
0
Northern Tigers 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4
1
1
0
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 2
Wollongong Olympic FC 1
2
1
1
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 1
St George City 2
2
0
2
0
North Perth Utd 4
Armadale 3
2
2
2
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2
Surfers Paradise 2
1
1
0
0
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1
Belmont Swansea United SC
1
4
1
1
Maitland FC 2
Hamilton Olympic 1
2
2
2
1
Logan Lightning 1 4
Queensland Lions FC 2
0
5
0
2
Hume City 5
Bentleigh Greens
3
0
2
0
Broadmeadow Magic 4
Edgeworth Eagles FC 4
2
2
0
2
Charlestown City Blues FC
Lambton Jaffas 2
2
2
2
0
Monaro Panthers 3
Canberra FC 2
1
1
1
1
Valentine Phoenix 3
Lake Macquarie City 1
1
2
1
0
Peninsula Power 1
Ipswich Knights FC
3
0
2
0
ブリスベン・シティ 4
SWQ Thunder 1
2
2
1
1
Taroona 2
Devonport City Striker 1
0
8
0
3
ローンセストン・シティ 1 2
Glenorchy Knights 1
0
0
0
0
Floreat Athena 2
Gosnells City 3
3
0
2
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4
Hakoah Sydney City East 2 4
1
1
0
0
ブラックタウン・シティ 1
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 2
1
0
0
0
ソレント FC 5
Armadale 1 4
3
2
2
2
Bayswater City
ECU ジュンダラップ 1
0
2
0
0
Cockburn City 1
パース SC 2
2
1
1
0
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers 1
5
2
3
1
Sturt Lions 1
アデレード・シティFC
2
4
0
4
Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide Comets FC 1
4
1
3
1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
Playford City Patriots 1
5
2
3
1
Adelaide Olympic 1
Croydon Kings 1
2
0
0
0
Belmont Swansea United SC 1
Weston Workers Bears FC 1
0
1
0
1
Coffs City United FC 2
Lake Macquarie City
2
2
1
0
Broadmeadow Magic
Port United
8
0
3
0
Lambton Jaffas 5
Newcastle Olympic FC 4
0
1
0
1
Glenorchy Knights 1
Devonport City Striker 1
1
1
0
0
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC 1
シドニーオリンピック FC 6
0
2
0
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 1
Rockdale City Suns(U20)
2
1
0
1
ブリスベン・シティ 3
Queensland Lions FC 4
1
2
1
1
Peninsula Power 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 1
2
1
1
0
Gold Coast Knights 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
4
0
3
0
Port Melbourne Sharks
Sydenham Park 2
4
0
2
0
Dandenong City SC 2
Pascoe Vale SC
1
2
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons 2
Preston Lions 2
1
0
1
0
Adelaide Olympic 1
Campbelltown City SC 2
1
0
0
0
North Geelong Warriors 1 3
Avondale FC 1
1
5
0
3
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City 3
3
0
1
0
Broadmeadow Magic 1
Weston Workers Bears FC 1
2
1
1
0
ウーロンゴン・ウルブス
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
延期
Moreland Zebras 3
Langwarrin 1 5
3
1
1
1
サウス・メルボルンFC 1
Eastern Lions SC 1 1
2
1
1
1
アデレード・シティFC
North Eastern Metrostars
2
0
0
0
Monbulk Rangers
FC Clifton Hill 3
2
1
1
1
ソレント FC 3
ECU ジュンダラップ
0
1
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
3
2
2
1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
サウス・メルボルンFC 3
0
0
0
0
Avondale FC 2
Pascoe Vale SC 1
4
1
2
0
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Moreland Zebras 1
1
1
0
1
Monbulk Rangers 1
Hume City 1
0
3
0
3
Adelaide Olympic
アデレード・シティFC
2
1
0
0