オーストラリアFFAカップ
2017
時間 チーム名 終了 前半
Moggill FC 1
Annerley FC 1
2
3
0
2
Logan Lightning
Virginia United 1
6
0
3
0
Southside Eagles 1
Bayside United FC 1
0
0
0
0
Holland Park Hawks FC
Ipswich Knights FC
2
2
1
1
Brisbane Phoenix 4
Mount Gravatt 3
1
1
1
0
Rochedale Rovers
Pine Hills 1
9
0
5
0
St Kilda 1
Richmond SC 2
1
3
0
1
Murray United FC 1
Kingston City
1
4
1
0
Northcote City 3
North Geelong Warriors 2
2
2
1
2
Sunshine Georgies 1 1
Avondale FC
0
0
0
0
Moreland City SC 1
St Albans Saints 1
3
1
0
1
サウス・メルボルンFC 3
Eastern Lions SC
2
0
0
0
Springvale White Eagles 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
1
2
0
1
Brunswick City
Oakleigh Cannons
0
4
0
2
Ballarat Red Devils 3
Werribee City FC 2
0
2
0
0
Bentleigh Greens 1
ダンデノン・サンダー 2
0
0
0
0
Heidelberg United 1
Moreland Zebras 2
4
0
2
0
アデレード・シティFC
Adelaide Cobras FC 1
7
0
2
0
ホワイト・シティ FC 1
Adelaide Raiders SC 3
1
0
0
0
Richmond SC
Bentleigh Greens
0
6
0
1
Western Suburbs 3
Oakleigh Cannons 2
1
2
0
2
サウス・メルボルンFC 1
Monbulk Rangers 1
4
0
1
0
Kingston City 1
North Caulfield Senior FC 4
6
0
3
0
Mitchelton
Brisbane Knights 1
1
1
0
1
Hume United 1 1
Moreland City SC
0
1
0
0
Logan Lightning 1
Capalaba 4
4
1
4
0
University of Queensland
Ipswich City 1
4
2
1
1
Southside Eagles 1
Brisbane Phoenix. 2
3
1
1
0
Essendon Royals 2
Avondale FC 1
0
1
0
1
Werribee City FC 2
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
4
0
1
Toowong 2
Albany Creek
1
2
0
2
Centenary Stormers 1
Souths United 1
0
2
0
1
Green Gully Cavaliers 3
Altona Magic 3
4
0
3
0
Dandenong City SC
FC Bulleen Lions 1
2
0
1
0
Hume City
Nunawading City
3
0
2
0
Mooroolbark
Northcote City 2
1
3
0
2
パラマタ
Bankstown United FC
4
1
2
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 1
Hearst Neville 1
4
1
1
1
ウーロンゴン・ウルブス
Sutherland Sharks 1
0
3
0
1
Box Hill United SC 1
South Springvale SC
3
2
0
1
North Sunshine Eagles 2
Preston Lions 1 1
3
3
2
1
West Torrens Birkalla
Western Strikers SC 2
3
1
0
0
Adelaide Victory 4
Para Hills Knights 2
1
2
1
1
Cumberland United FC 1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
1
5
1
3
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Croydon Kings 2
2
3
0
1
アデレード・シティFC 2
ホワイト・シティ FC 3
4
0
2
0
Adelaide University SC 1
Gawler Eagles 1
2
3
1
2
パース SC 4
Inglewood United 1
1
0
0
0
Bayswater City 3
Floreat Athena 1 3
4
0
2
0
Fremantle City 3
マンドゥラー・シティ 1
0
2
0
1
Melville City 1 5
South West Phoenix 2
1
3
0
1
Inter Lions FC 2
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers 1
Bankstown Berries FC 1
0
2
0
1
Granville Rage 2
Wollongong United 2
1
3
1
1
ブラックタウン・シティ 1
Lokomotiv Cove FC
2
0
0
0
Bentleigh Greens
Morwell Pegasus SC
6
0
5
0
ソレント FC 2
UWA Nedlands 2
3
1
1
0
Gwelup Croatia SC 3
マンドゥラー・シティ 3
5
1
3
0
Armadale 1
Bayswater City
0
5
0
2
Joondalup United 2 5
パース SC 5
0
2
0
2
ECU ジュンダラップ 3
Dianella White Eagles 2
1
3
1
0
Cockburn City 1 2
South West Phoenix 2
3
2
1
1
Caloundra
サンシャイン・コーストFC 1
4
3
2
1
Sutherland Sharks 3
Fraser Park FC 2
1
4
1
2
サウス・メルボルンFC 1
Box Hill United SC 1
2
1
1
0
Moreland City SC 2
Oakleigh Cannons 2
4
2
2
1
Dandenong City SC 1
メルボルン・ナイツ 1
3
2
2
0
Glenorchy Knights 5
Devonport City Striker 1
2
2
0
2
Clarence Zebras 2
Clarence United 2
6
0
4
0
Edgeworth Eagles FC
Belmont Swansea United SC 2
9
0
2
0
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Northcote City 3
2
2
0
1
North Sunshine Eagles 4
Hume City 1
0
5
0
2
Avondale FC 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
0
1
0
0
Heidelberg United 2
Kingston City 2
3
1
0
0
ブリスベン・シティ 2
Logan Lightning 1 1
2
3
2
1
Albany Creek 3
Moreton Bay United
1
2
1
1
Rochedale Rovers 3
Brisbane Strikers 3
3
1
2
1
Souths United 3
Holland Park Hawks FC 2
2
2
0
0
Western Pride
Brisbane Olympic United FC 4
1
2
0
0
Brisbane Knights
Peninsula Power
0
5
0
1
Southside Eagles 1
Grange Thistle SC
0
2
0
1
Nepean Football Club 2
Bulli FC 1
1
1
0
0
Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers 2
0
0
0
0
Cooma Tigers 2
ANU FC
3
1
2
1
ブラックタウン・シティ 1 1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 2
1
1
0
0
シドニーオリンピック FC 2
パラマタ 1 5
2
1
0
1
Wollongong United
Hills Brumbies
3
6
1
2
University of Queensland 2
Redlands United FC 1
0
2
0
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1
0
2
0
1
Dulwich Hill SC
Winston Hills
3
0
2
0
North Eastern Metrostars 3
Croydon Kings 1 2
4
2
1
0
Campbelltown City SC 2
アデレード・シティFC
1
2
0
1
West Torrens Birkalla
Para Hills Knights 3
2
0
0
0
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1
Gawler Eagles 1
7
0
1
0
White Eagles FC 3
Canberra FC 1
0
5
0
3
Lambton Jaffas 1
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
1
0
0
0
Hamilton Olympic 1
Edgeworth Eagles FC 1
2
4
1
2
Lanyon United 2
Tuggeranong United 2
0
2
0
1
New Lambton Eagles 1
Broadmeadow Magic
0
3
0
2
Maitland FC
Weston Workers Bears FC
3
2
3
0
Canberra Olympic
Goulburn Strikers
6
0
2
0
SD Raiders 3
Mounties Wanderers 2
3
1
2
1
Rockdale City Suns(U20)
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ
4
2
2
1
Glenorchy Knights 1 2
ローンセストン・シティ 3
6
0
3
0
Western Knights 1
パース SC 2
3
1
1
1
Wanneroo City 3
ソレント FC 2
0
2
0
1
Cockburn City
Dianella White Eagles
0
3
0
2
Hobart Olympia Warriors 1
Clarence Zebras 3
2
0
0
0
Bayswater City 1 1
Gwelup Croatia SC 3
6
0
1
0
Holland Park Hawks FC 3
Moreton Bay United 1
0
0
0
0
Hume City 1
Moreland City SC
4
0
1
0
Grange Thistle SC 1
Rochedale Rovers 1
1
0
1
0
Bentleigh Greens 2
Green Gully Cavaliers 1 3
3
2
1
1
サウス・メルボルンFC 2
Dandenong City SC 1 1
5
4
1
2
Dulwich Hill SC 3
Bankstown Berries FC 3
1
2
0
1
Northcote City 1 2
Heidelberg United 3
0
2
0
2
Canberra Olympic 1
Woden Weston 1
3
0
2
0
Redlands United FC 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC
1
4
0
1
Hellenic Athletic 4
Darwin Rovers 5
0
1
0
1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1
SD Raiders 1 5
1
1
0
1
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning 3
2
2
0
0
Canberra FC 2
Cooma Tigers 3
3
1
1
1
Bankstown Berries FC 1
シドニーオリンピック FC 1
1
0
0
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 1 3
Hakoah Sydney City East 1 1
1
3
0
2
Hills Brumbies 1
Kemblawarra Fury FC 5
5
2
4
0
Bayswater City
Western Knights 2
1
2
1
1
ソレント FC 2
Dianella White Eagles 1
1
0
1
0
Canberra FC 1 4
Canberra Olympic
1
3
0
0
Brisbane Olympic United FC 3
Moreton Bay United 4
2
4
0
1
Valentine Phoenix 1
Broadmeadow Magic 3
0
4
0
1
Lambton Jaffas 2
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
5
0
0
Lambton Jaffas
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
5
0
0
Coffs City United FC 1
Cardiff 2
1
1
1
1
Byron Bay Rams 2
Maitland FC
1
1
0
0
Grange Thistle SC 1 2
Peninsula Power
0
3
0
1
Gold Coast City 1 3
Caron della 1 3
5
1
4
1
Glenorchy Knights 1
Hobart Olympia Warriors 1
2
4
0
2
West Torrens Birkalla 3
North Eastern Metrostars
0
2
0
1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
アデレード・シティFC
1
5
1
4
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
0
2
0
0
アデレード・シティFC 1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
0
2
0
1
Hills Brumbies 4
Hakoah Sydney City East 3
3
3
2
1
Bankstown Berries FC 2
North Eastern Metrostars 4
2
1
1
0
サウス・メルボルンFC 4
Edgeworth Eagles FC
1
0
0
0
ソレント FC 1
Canberra Olympic 4
1
0
1
0
Hobart Olympia Warriors 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
0
5
0
2
Peninsula Power 3
メルボルン・シティFC
0
2
0
1
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 3
ウェリントン・フェニックスFC 1
0
0
0
0
Heidelberg United 2
パース・グローリーFC 1
1
0
0
0
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
シドニーFC
0
8
0
3
Gold Coast City
Western Knights 2
3
1
1
0
Moreton Bay United 3
Broadmeadow Magic 1 3
2
2
0
1
ブラックタウン・シティ 1
セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC 3
3
2
2
1
シドニー・ユナイテッド
Cairns FC 1
7
2
2
1
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1
ニューカッスル・ジェッツ 3
1
0
0
0
ブリスベン・ロアーFC 2
メルボルン・ビクトリーFC 1
1
5
0
2
Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 3
1
1
0
1
Moreton Bay United 3
Gold Coast City 6
0
0
0
0
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1
メルボルン・ビクトリーFC 6
3
0
0
0
シドニー・ユナイテッド 1
Heidelberg United 2
0
0
0
0
サウス・メルボルンFC 1
ソレント FC 1 3
4
1
2
0
Bankstown Berries FC
シドニーFC 1
0
3
0
1
ブラックタウン・シティ 5
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3
3
1
1
1
Hakoah Sydney City East 2
メルボルン・シティFC
2
3
1
2
Bentleigh Greens 1 5
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 4
0
4
0
1
シドニーFC 1
メルボルン・シティFC 2
2
0
1
0
Heidelberg United 4
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1
0
3
0
2
Gold Coast City 5
サウス・メルボルンFC 1
0
6
0
3
ブラックタウン・シティ 4
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 3
1
1
0
1
サウス・メルボルンFC 3
シドニーFC 2
1
5
0
2
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 3
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 2
1
2
0
1
シドニーFC 4
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1 4
1
1
1
0