オーストラリアFFAカップ
2019
時間 チーム名 終了 前半
North Pine 2
Grange Thistle SC 1
0
5
0
2
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC 1
Broadbeach United 4
2
2
1
1
Beach City 1
Ulverstone FC 1
4
1
2
0
Mill Park 2
Moreland Utd 2 3
1
1
0
0
Fawkner Blues 1 2
Lalor Utd 2
3
5
2
2
Brindabella Blues FC 1 1
Narrabundah 1 5
3
3
1
3
Clairvaux 1
St George Willawong FC
4
0
2
0
Bankstown Dragons 1 4
Fernhill FC 1
1
7
1
2
Weston Molonglo FC
Canberra City
4
1
0
0
Fairfield Bulls SC 1 2
Wollongong United 1
0
3
0
0
AC Carina 2
Ipswich City
3
3
0
1
Park Ridge
Clairvaux
0
8
0
6
Logan Metro 2
Mount Gravatt
3
0
0
0
Acacia Ridge
Komala
0
3
0
2
Rockville Rovers FC 2
Samford Rangers 3
3
4
2
1
Caboolture FC
Mudgeeraba 3
4
0
1
0
Toowong 1
Burleigh Heads 1 1
2
2
1
2
Taringa Rovers 1
Beerwah Glasshouse United 2
5
2
3
1
Annerley FC 2 1
University of Queensland
1
1
1
0
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC
Greenacre Eagles
4
2
0
0
Adelaide Victory
Fulham United FC 1
2
1
1
1
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Cobras FC 4
4
2
3
1
Sturt Lions
Gawler Eagles
2
1
2
0
West Torrens Birkalla 1
Port Adelarde Pirates
0
1
0
0
Salisbury United 2
USC Lion SC 3
3
1
2
0
Western Strikers SC 3
ホワイト・シティ FC 4
1
2
0
2
Belconnen United 1
Weston Molonglo FC 1
5
0
2
0
Canberra Olympic 2
Queanbeyan City 1
2
1
1
0
Tuggeranong United 3
OConnor Knights 2
4
1
2
1
Brisbane Strikers
Souths United 2
10
1
3
1
Moreton Bay United
Springfield United
4
1
1
1
Samford Rangers 1
Brisbane Athletic 1
1
4
0
3
Peninsula Power
Caboolture FC 3
3
0
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Putney Rangers SC
12
1
4
0
ブリスベン・シティ 1
ゴールドコースト・ユナイテッドFC
5
2
1
0
Queensland Lions FC 1
Capalaba 1
3
0
1
0
Woden Weston 1
Canberra White Eagles FC 2
3
1
0
0
Canberra FC
Brindabella Blues FC 1
6
1
3
0
New Farm United
Grange Thistle SC
1
6
0
4
Mitchelton
North Star
4
1
1
0
マッカーサー・ラムズ
Stanmore Hawks
1
2
1
2
Sydney University 2
Bankstown Berries 2
2
0
1
0
イースタン・サバーブス 1
Southside Eagles
3
0
0
0
Redlands United FC
AC Carina
8
0
4
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 3
St George City 2
3
0
2
0
Dunbar Rovers 2
ウーロンゴン・ウルブス 2
1
2
0
0
Hurstville City Minotaurs 1
Mounties Wanderers 2
2
6
2
1
North Shore Marin
Gwandalan Summerland FC 3
7
0
2
0
Western Condors FC 2
South Coast Flame FC
3
2
0
2
Taringa Rovers 1
Logan Metro 1 2
2
3
1
2
Western Pride 3
Noosa 2
2
2
1
1
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Wolves
3
0
1
0
St George Saints 1
SD Raiders 1 1
2
1
1
0
Lindfield FC
シドニーオリンピック FC
1
3
0
2
Eastern Lions SC
Sunshine Georgies 2
3
1
2
1
Beaumaris
Oakleigh Cannons
0
2
0
1
Ballarat Red Devils 2
Westgate 1
0
2
0
1
Campbelltown City SC 1 1
アデレード・シティFC 3
1
1
1
0
Kingston City 1 1
St Kilda 1
2
1
0
1
North Geelong Warriors 4
Richmond SC 3
1
0
1
0
ダンデノン・サンダー 1
Northcote City 1
2
3
1
1
Geelong Sc
Essendon Royals 2
1
1
1
1
Hume City 1
Mill Park 1 3
1
0
0
0
Corio 3
Langwarrin
1
4
0
1
Croydon Kings
The Cove FC
0
0
0
0
サウス・メルボルンFC
Essendon Royals
1
0
1
0
Kingborough Lions
Devonport City Striker
1
2
0
0
Altona Magic 1
Box Hill United SC 1
4
2
3
0
Hobart Olympia Warriors 1
Glenorchy Knights
1
0
0
0
Sydenham Park 1
Banyule City 4
5
4
2
2
Caulfield United Cobras 2
Boroondara 2
2
3
0
3
Taroona 1
Metro Claremont 1
2
0
2
0
Avondale FC
Mazenod Victory
6
0
1
0
Preston Lions 1
Dandenong City SC
3
1
2
1
Pascoe Vale SC 1
Moreland City
2
2
1
0
Hobart United 4
South Hobart 2
1
3
1
1
Werribee City FC 2
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
3
1
1
0
Adelaide Vipers 1
Noarlunga United 2
4
1
2
0
Epping City 3
Brunswick City
1
2
1
1
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Strathmore 1
1
1
0
1
Warragul Utd 1
Bentleigh Greens
0
3
0
1
Pontian Eagles 1
Adelaide Comets FC 1
2
4
0
3
North Eastern Metrostars 1
Sturt Lions 1 1
1
1
1
0
Para Hills Knights 1
Salisbury United 4
2
0
0
0
FC Bulleen Lions 1
Sandown Lions FC 4
6
0
2
0
Port Melbourne Sharks 3
St Albans Saints 2
0
1
0
0
Fitzroy City 3
Manningham United Blues 1 2
2
1
1
1
Port Adelarde Pirates 1 1
Cumberland United FC 1
1
6
0
4
Rostrevor Old Collegians 1 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1
1
2
1
0
Inglewood United 2
Balga SC 1
1
3
1
2
Balcatta
Shamrock Rovers SC 2
3
1
1
1
ソレント FC 1
ECU ジュンダラップ
1
1
0
1
Ashfield SC
Rockingham City FC 3
1
2
0
1
Gwelup Croatia SC 1
Armadale
0
0
0
0
Gosnells City
Bayswater City
1
2
0
0
Canning City SC
Port Kennedy SC 2
3
2
0
1
Cockburn City
Joondalup United
4
0
0
0
Hills Brumbies 4
Mounties Wanderers 1
1
3
1
2
Zams 3
FC Soll 1
1
2
1
2
Queensland Lions FC
Brisbane Strikers 2
0
0
0
0
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane Olympic United FC
0
4
0
2
Moreland Zebras
Whittlesea Ranges FC 2
2
0
0
0
Peninsula Power 4
ブリスベン・シティ
1
1
0
0
Westgate 1
Sydenham Park 2
4
1
2
0
イースタン・サバーブス 1
Mitchelton 2
3
0
0
0
シドニーオリンピック FC
Stanmore Hawks
2
0
0
0
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 1
Wollongong United 2
3
2
0
0
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
Brisbane Athletic 5
6
1
0
0
SWQ Thunder 2
Logan Lightning 1
1
3
1
1
Adelaide Comets FC
South Adelaide Panthers 2
2
1
1
0
Para Hills Knights 1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
1
2
1
1
Surfers Paradise 1
Grange Thistle SC 3
5
1
3
1
Burleigh Heads 1
Western Pride 1
3
1
3
0
Croydon Kings
Playford City Patriots
2
1
1
1
Adelaide Raiders SC 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 3
2
1
0
0
Komala 1
Redlands United FC 2
5
5
1
4
ホワイト・シティ FC 4
Adelaide Victory 2
0
1
0
0
Cumberland United FC 1
Adelaide Olympic 1
2
3
1
1
Elizabeth Downs SC
Adelaide Vipers
4
1
0
0
Valentine Phoenix
Toronto Awaba
4
0
1
0
Hamilton Olympic
Hamilton Azzurri FC 1
6
1
3
0
South Cardiff 2
Broadmeadow Magic 2
1
2
1
0
Charlestown City Blues FC
Belmont Swansea United SC
7
0
4
0
Brunswick City 2
Werribee City FC 1
0
2
0
0
Heidelberg United 2
Hume City 3
3
3
2
2
Kingston City 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
0
1
0
0
Eltham Redbacks
Pascoe Vale SC
1
1
0
1
Waverley Wanderers
Langwarrin
2
6
2
4
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 1
Gold Coast Knights 1
1
3
0
2
Canberra Olympic 4
Canberra FC 1
0
1
0
1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1
Coogee United 1
1
1
1
0
Cessnock City
Lake Macquarie City
2
1
1
0
Cooma Tigers
UC Pumas FC
6
1
4
1
Edgeworth Eagles FC 2
West Wallsend
2
0
0
0
Lambton Jaffas
Beresfield United
10
0
5
0
New Lambton Eagles
Dudley Redhead Utd 1
3
0
1
0
Weston Workers Bears FC 1
Cooks Hill United
4
1
1
0
Murray United FC
FC Bulleen Lions
0
2
0
1
Woden Weston 2
Tuggeranong United 2
0
2
0
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Kirrawee Kangaroos
8
1
3
0
Preston Lions 1
Avondale FC 1
0
2
0
1
Western Condors FC 1 1
Sutherland Sharks 2
2
2
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons 1
North Geelong Warriors 1 3
4
1
2
1
ブラックタウン・シティ 2
Blacktown Spartans 1
3
1
2
0
ANU 3
Belconnen United 2
2
0
2
0
Eastern Lions SC 1
セント・アルバンズ・シティ 3
2
2
0
1
Doveton 2
サウス・メルボルンFC
0
1
0
0
Fitzroy City
メルボルン・ナイツ
0
3
0
1
Kahibah 1 1
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 2
3
0
1
0
Taroona 2
South Hobart
0
5
0
1
Hobart Olympia Warriors
Riverside Olympic 2
3
1
3
0
Clarence Zebras 1 2
Devonport Strikers 2
1
1
0
1
イースタン・サバーブス 2
Brisbane Strikers
1
4
1
1
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
4
3
3
1
Hakoah Sydney
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 1
0
3
0
1
Rockdale City Suns(U20)
Sydney University
6
1
4
1
ソレント FC 1
Gwelup Croatia SC 1
2
1
1
0
UWA Nedlands 1
Stirling Lions 1
1
1
0
0
Bayswater City 1
Cockburn City
3
2
0
1
Olympic Kingsway SC 2
Floreat Athena 2
0
3
0
0
Lambton Jaffas 1 1
Broadmeadow Magic 3
1
1
0
1
Croydon Kings 1
アデレード・シティFC 4
1
2
0
1
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Olympic
0
2
0
2
St George Saints 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1
1
0
0
0
Nepean Football Club 4
シドニーオリンピック FC 3
1
1
0
0
Mounties Wanderers 1 2
Dulwich Hill SC 1
1
3
1
1
Elizabeth Downs SC
North Eastern Metrostars
3
3
1
2
Weston Workers Bears FC
Valentine Phoenix 1 1
0
0
0
0
Kahibah 1
Cessnock City 3
3
3
0
2
New Lambton Eagles 3
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
2
0
1
Maitland FC 2
Charlestown City Blues FC 2
4
2
2
1
Sutherland Sharks 1
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC
0
1
0
1
シドニー・ユナイテッド 3
ブラックタウン・シティ 2
2
1
0
0
サウス・メルボルンFC 2
Langwarrin 4
2
1
1
1
Hazelbrook FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
1
4
0
3
Moreland Zebras 1
Westgate 2
2
0
2
0
Pittwater RSL 5
ウーロンゴン・ウルブス
1
2
1
0
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Adelaide Raiders SC
2
2
1
1
Surfers Paradise
Moreton Bay United
3
1
0
1
Gold Coast Knights 4
Peninsula Power 1
2
2
0
1
University of Tasmania
Devonport City Striker
1
2
0
1
Burleigh Heads 1
Logan Lightning 1
2
3
0
2
South Hobart 4
Hobart Olympia Warriors 3
5
2
3
1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 2
Palm Beach 4
4
1
1
1
FC Bulleen Lions 4
Northcote City 1
2
1
1
1
Eltham Redbacks 2
Altona Magic
0
3
0
1
メルボルン・ナイツ 2
Avondale FC 3
1
1
0
0
Werribee City FC
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
1
0
0
Holland Park Hawks FC 3
Coomera 2
2
3
1
1
Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers 2
0
2
0
1
Hume City 1
Bentleigh Greens 2
2
0
0
0
ANU FC 1
Canberra FC 4
1
1
0
1
Geelong Sc 3
St Albans Saints 1
2
2
1
0
UWA Nedlands
Rockingham City FC 1
0
3
0
2
Balcatta 1
Floreat Athena 1
0
1
0
1
Fremantle City 1
ソレント FC 1
0
2
0
1
パース SC 1
Bayswater City 3
2
3
2
1
アデレード・シティFC
Elizabeth Downs SC 4
2
1
1
0
Adelaide Olympic 1
Adelaide Comets FC
2
1
1
1
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC 3
Rockdale City Suns(U20) 4
0
0
0
0
ウーロンゴン・ウルブス 3
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 1 4
0
1
0
1
シドニー・ユナイテッド
Northern Tigers 2
2
2
1
1
Dulwich Hill SC
St Georges
0
4
0
1
シドニーオリンピック FC 2
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 3
1
3
0
2
Gold Coast Knights 1 2
Brisbane Strikers
1
5
1
1
Kahibah 1
Valentine Phoenix 1
1
8
1
2
Boambee Bombers
Maitland FC
2
7
1
3
Surfers Paradise 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC
1
2
0
1
Edgeworth Eagles FC 2
Broadmeadow Magic 2
4
0
1
0
Coomera 3
Logan Lightning 1
2
1
2
0
Devonport City Striker 1 3
South Hobart 1
0
2
0
0
Maitland FC 2
Hamilton Olympic
2
1
0
1
Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons
0
0
0
0
Valentine Phoenix 2
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
5
0
1
メルボルン・ナイツ 1
サウス・メルボルンFC
4
2
2
1
Floreat Athena
ソレント FC 4
1
1
0
0
Cooma Tigers 1
Canberra FC 1
0
0
0
0
Bayswater City 3
Rockingham City 2
1
0
0
0
FC Bulleen Lions 3
St Albans Saints 2
3
1
2
0
Altona Magic 4
Moreland Zebras 1
0
1
0
0
Adelaide Olympic 4
アデレード・シティFC 2
3
2
1
1
Adelaide Olympic 1 2
Floreat Athena 5
4
3
0
2
FC Bulleen Lions 2
Moreland Zebras 1
0
0
0
0
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
3
0
2
Magpies Crusaders
Komala
2
1
1
0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 2
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC 2
1
1
1
1
Brisbane Olympic United FC
Bayswater City 1
5
2
3
0
Cooma Tigers 2
Hume City 2
0
2
0
2
Maitland FC 2
セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC
0
2
0
2
South Hobart 3
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 2
0
3
0
2
St George Saints 4
シドニー・ユナイテッド 2
3
3
0
1
Campbelltown City SC 1
メルボルン・シティFC 1
1
3
1
2
Brisbane Strikers 3
ウェリントン・フェニックスFC 3
2
2
1
0
メルボルン・ナイツ 2
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1
2
5
1
2
メルボルン・ビクトリーFC 3
ニューカッスル・ジェッツ
2
2
1
0
シドニーFC 1
ブリスベン・ロアーFC 2
0
2
0
1
パース・グローリーFC 2
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 2
0
0
0
0
Moreland Zebras 2
Magpies Crusaders 1 1
4
0
2
0
Edgeworth Eagles FC
ニューカッスル・ジェッツ 1
1
5
1
3
Brisbane Olympic United FC 1
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1
2
3
1
2
マルコーニ・スター リオンズ 3
メルボルン・シティFC 1
1
2
0
2
Adelaide Olympic 4
Hume City
1
3
1
1
Brisbane Strikers 1 4
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC 3
1
0
0
0
ブリスベン・ロアーFC 2
セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC 3
2
2
0
1
シドニー・ユナイテッド 1 1
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 1
1
7
0
3
Hume City 1
セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC 2
0
1
0
0
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC
ニューカッスル・ジェッツ 1
1
0
1
0
メルボルン・シティFC 1
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ 1
3
0
2
0
Brisbane Strikers 3
Moreland Zebras 3
3
2
2
0
Brisbane Strikers 3
メルボルン・シティFC
1
5
1
1
セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC 1 3
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 1
1
2
0
0
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC 4
メルボルン・シティFC 2
4
0
1
0