GER Reg
SpVggバイロイト [1]
SVヴァッカー・ブルクハウゼン [6]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [15]
ニュルンベルク(Am) [8]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Buchbach [9]
TSV Rain Am Lech [20]
 
  GER Reg
SpVggウンターハヒンク [17]
FCアウクスブルク・ユース [13]
 
  GER Reg
ケムニッツFC [6]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [8]
 
  GER Reg
バイエルン・ミュンヘン(Am) [2]
VfB Eichstatt [5]
 
  DEN D1
Jammerbugt [5]
リンビーBK [3]
 
  DEN D1
ホブロIK [12]
ヴェンシュセルFF [6]
 
  CZE D1
FKテプリツェ [16]
SKスラヴィア・プラハ [5]
 
  VEN D1
Carabobo FC [7]
クラブ・デポルティボ・ララ [5]
 
  GUA D1
CDマラカテコ [4]
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [10]
 
  INT CF
レバンテUD [14]
バレンシアCF [13]
 
  INT CF
FCデン・ボス [19]
ヘルモント・スポルト [12]
 
  INT CF
キッカーズ・エムデン
アレマニア・アーヘン [14]
 
  INT CF
NECナイメヘン [7]
OFIクレタ [13]
 
  INT CF
レアル・サラゴサ [17]
アトロミトスFC [10]
 
  INT CF
NACブレダ [5]
ロンメル・ユナイテッド [4]
 
  INT CF
SSV Jeddeloh [8]
Atlas Delmenhorst [10]
 
  INT CF
FCアイントホーフェン [15]
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
  INT CF
Haro Deportivo [2]
Rioja competition
 
  SWE D3
IK Oddevold [3]
Ahlafors IF [2]
 
  SWE D3
Lidkopings FK [13]
Grebbestads IF [14]
 
  LIT D2
リエタバ・ヨナヴァ [1]
Suduva Marijampole II [13]
 
  AUS D3
Kitzbuhel [1]
Kufstein [4]
 
  AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [1]
Vocklamarkt [15]
 
  AUS D3
FCヴェルス [16]
SV Allerheiligen [11]
 
  AUS D3
SKシュトゥルム・グラーツ・ユース [6]
SC Weiz [9]
 
  AUS D3
ASV Bruck [9]
SV Leobendorf [3]
 
  AUS D3
Sportverein Innsbruck [9]
FCヴァッカー・インスブルック B [6]
 
  AUS D3
Union Gurten [3]
ATSV Stadl Paura [13]
 
  AUS D3
SK Treibach
Bad Gleichenberg [5]
 
  AUS D3
SV Hall [10]
SV Telfs [9]
 
  AUS D3
SC Kalsdorf [7]
WSC Hertha Wels [4]
 
  AUS D3
SC Imst [3]
WSG Swarovski Tirol B [8]
 
  BUL D2
PFCルドゴレツ・ラズグラド B [4]
FCエタル1924ヴェリコ・タルノヴォ [13]
 
  INT CF
レアル・バジャドリード [19]
CAオサスナ [11]
Cancel
  GER D3
MSV デュイスブルク [16]
TSVハフェルゼ
延期
  POL D2
ルフ・ホジューフ
ポゴニ・シェドルツェ [13]
 
  GER Reg
FC メミンゲン [16]
FV Illertissen [10]
 
  BLR D1
Energetyk-BGU Minsk [9]
FK Ruh Brest [4]
 
  INT CF
SCカンブール・レーワルデン [1]
FCエメン [16]
 
  INT CF
Berron CF
UC Ceares
 
  INT CF
Real Titanico DE Laviana
CD Mosconia
 
  INT CF
ヴォルフスブルク·レディース [2]
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
 
  AUS D3
ASV Drassburg [12]
SC Neusiedl 1919 [11]
 
  AUS D3
ヴィーナー・シュポルトクルブ [1]
SC Mannsdorf [7]
 
  AUS D3
FCM Traiskirchen [4]
Mauerwerk [10]
 
  POL D1
コロナ・キェルツェ [12]
Skra Czestochowa [6]
 
  UKR D1
Kolos Kovalivka [4]
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv [3]
 
  SVK D1
SKF Sered [11]
MFKルジョムベロク [6]
 
  CRO D1
NKロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ [3]
NKフルヴァツキ・ドラゴヴォリャツ [10]
 
  BUL D1
PFCスラヴィア・ソフィア [3]
Tsarsko Selo [7]
 
  URU D1
CA レンティスタス [7]
セロ・ラルゴFC [9]
 
  BOS PL
FKスロボダ・トゥズラ [2]
FKレオタル・トレビニェ [3]
 
  INT CF
ロザハム・ユナイテッド [23]
ミドルズブラFC [10]
 
  INT CF
フリートウッド・タウンFC [15]
リーズ・ユナイテッド [9]
 
  INT CF
ハル・シティ [1]
サンダーランド [4]
 
  INT CF
ヴィチェンツァ・カルチョ [14]
USレッチェ [4]
 
  INT CF
ハイドFC [5]
グリムズビー・タウンFC [24]
 
  INT CF
カーライル・ユナイテッド [10]
FCハリファクス・タウン [10]
 
  PER D1
Dep.San Martin [16]
シエンシアーノ [1]
 
  SLO D1
NKアルミニイ [6]
NKラドムリエ [5]
 
  AUT D2
FACティーム・フュー・ウィーン [9]
FKアウストリア・ウィーン・ユース [11]
 
  SUI D1
FCヴィンタートゥール [6]
FCヴィル1900 [7]
 
  POL PR
グールニク・ザブジェ [17]
レフ・ポズナン [13]
 
  POL D1
GKSティヒ [3]
LKSウッチ [5]
 
  ROM D1
FCラピド・ブカレスト [1]
FCヴィトルル・コンスタンツァ [5]
 
  HUN D1
ジルモートSE [3]
MTKブダペストFC [6]
 
  INT CF
ウィガン・アスレティックFC [20]
プレストン・ノースエンドFC [13]
 
  INT CF
Bamber Bridge [11]
ブラックプール [3]
 
  INT CF
Knockbreda [11]
ポータダウンFC [6]
 
  INT CF
Coalville Town [3]
Mickleover Sports [18]
 
  WAL FAWC
アファン・リド [7]
ラネリー [12]
 
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [4]
Taffs Well [16]
 
  BEL D1
KRCヘンク [4]
KVオーステンデ [5]
 
  IRE PR
ドロヘダ・ユナイテッドFC [5]
ウォーターフォード・ユナイテッドFC [9]
 
  IRE PR
シャムロック・ローヴァーズFC [1]
セント・パトリックス・アスレティックFC [2]
 
  IRE D1
シェルボーンFC [1]
コーヴ・ランブラーズFC [8]
 
  IRE D1
コーク・シティFC [9]
ユニバーシティ・カレッジ・ダブリンAFC [4]
 
  IRE D1
キャビンティーリーFC [7]
ブレイ・ワンダラーズFC [5]
 
  IRE D1
ウェックスフォード・ユーツFC [10]
ゴールウェイ・ユナイテッドFC [2]
 
  IRE D1
アスローン・タウンFC [6]
Treaty United [3]
 
  INT CF
バートン・アルビオンFC [16]
ニューカッスル・ユナイテッド [12]
 
  INT CF
Aveley
ダゲナム・アンド・レッドブリッジ [12]
 
  INT CF
チッペンハム・タウン [16]
Taunton Town [11]
 
  INT CF
Chichester City
バーゲス・ヒル・タウンFC
 
  IRE PR
フィン・ハープスFC [8]
ボヘミアンFC [4]
 
  SER D1
FKナプレダク・クルシェヴァツ [6]
FKラドニチュキ1923 [3]
 
  BRA D2
ゴイアスEC [4]
オペラリオ [8]
 
  BOL D1
CD サン・ホセ [16]
ナシオナル・ポトシ [7]
 
  INT CF
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
コルドバCF [4]
 
  PORLC
FCパソス・デ・フェレイラ [5]
ジル・ヴィセンテFC [11]
 
  COL D2
Atletico FC [13]
Tigres FC [14]
 
  USA NPSL
トロントFC B
Greenville Triumph
 
  PER D1
デポルティーボ・ムニシパル [6]
スポルティング・クリスタル [8]
 
  GUA D1
CSDムニシパル [1]
グアスタトヤ [6]
 
  BOL D1
CBレアル・ポトシ [15]
Royal Pari [4]
 
  BRA D2
コリチーバFC [2]
クルーベ・ナウチコ・カピバリベ [1]
 
  PAR D2
Resistencia SC [5]
クラブ・デポルティボ・サンタニ [16]
 
  Can PL
York 9 [5]
Forge FC [4]
 
  BRA D3
ボルタ・レドンダ FC [4]
Altos/PI [6]
 
  MLS
ニューヨーク・シティ [6]
コロンバス・クルー [5]
 
  PAR D1
クラブ・リーベル・プレート [1]
セロ・ポルテーニョ [6]
 
  MLS
オーランド・シティSC [3]
アトランタ・ユナイテッドFC [10]
 
  MEX D1
Mazatlan FC [4]
クラブ・レオン [1]
 
  ECU D1
マンタ FC [11]
ウニベルシダ・カトリカ CD [5]
 
  MEX D2
Pumas Tabasco [14]
アレブリヘス・デ・オアハカ [9]
 
  BRA D2
クルゼイロEC [19]
ロンドリーナEC [18]
 
  BOL D1
クラブ・ブルーミング [12]
Atletico Palmaflor [2]
 
  COL D1
デポルテス・キンディオ [8]
レオネグロ・アギラス [15]
 
  IDN ISL
ペルシタ・タンゲラン [14]
バリ・ユナイテッド [2]
 
  Can PL
Pacific FC [2]
Cavalry [3]
 
  MLS
ロサンゼルス・ギャラクシー [3]
ポートランド・ティンバーズ [8]
 
  MEX D1
プエブラFC [8]
CDグアダラハラ [14]
 
  FFSA SLR
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve
 
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Hills Reserve
West Torrens Birkalla Reserve
 
  TSA TPL
South Hobart [3]
Hobart Olympia Warriors [7]
 
  IDN ISL
アレマFC [12]
PSIS Semarang [5]
 
  AUS VPL
Avondale FC [1]
St Albans Saints [14]
 
  Aus VD1
Moreland City [9]
Moreland Zebras [7]
 
  Aus VD1
Pascoe Vale SC [2]
North Geelong Warriors [8]
 
  Aus VD1
Werribee City FC [12]
Manningham United Blues [11]
 
  AUS SASL
Croydon Kings [11]
North Eastern Metrostars [2]
 
  AUS CGP
Belconnen United [4]
Canberra Olympic [7]
 
  AUS WPL
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [2]
Box Hill (w) [7]
 
  AUS WPL
Emerging Athlete Program (w) [4]
South Melbourne (w) [1]
 
  AUS WPL
Bayside United (w) [8]
Calder United SC (w) [3]
 
  AUS WPL
Heidelberg United (w) [5]
Alamein (w) [6]
 
  ANSW L
Central Coast Mariners FC Am
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
  ANSW L
St George City
Hills Brumbies
 
  AUS NSW PL
Cooks Hill United
Toronto Awaba
 
  WAUS U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) [8]
Balcatta(U20) [9]
 
  WAUS U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) [7]
Perth S.C(U20) [3]
 
  WAUS U20
Inglewood United(U20) [6]
Bayswater City(U20) [2]
 
  WAUS U20
Cockburn City (U20) [10]
Floreat Athena(U20) [4]
 
  WAUS U20
Armadale (U20) [11]
Perth Glory FC(U20) [1]
 
  WAUS U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) [5]
Rockingham City(U20) [12]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Blue Eagles [12]
アデレード・ユナイテッドFC・ユース [4]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Raiders SC [10]
Cumberland United FC [9]
 
  AUS SASL
South Adelaide Panthers [7]
Adelaide Comets FC [3]
 
  AUS SASL
Campbelltown City SC [5]
Adelaide Olympic [8]
 
  AUS SASL
アデレード・シティFC [1]
Sturt Lions [6]
 
  FFSA PL
Fulham United FC [10]
Adelaide Cobras FC [12]
延期
  FFSA PL
Modbury Jets [2]
Western Strikers SC [6]
延期
  FFSA PL
West Adelaide SC [11]
ホワイト・シティ FC [1]
延期
  FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [5]
Eastern United [9]
延期
  FFSA PL
Para Hills Knights [3]
Adelaide Victory [7]
延期
  Aus VD1
Goulburn Valley Suns [5]
Langwarrin [6]
 
  JPN JFL
奈良クラブ [13]
FCマルヤス岡崎 [11]
 
  AUS BPLR
Western Spirit Reserves
Albany Creek Reserve
 
  TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
Clarence Zebras [6]
 
  TSA TPL
ローンセストン・シティ [5]
Glenorchy Knights [2]
 
  IDN ISL
ペルシブ・バンドン [1]
プサマニア・ボルネオ [3]
 
  AUS BPL
St George Willawong FC [4]
Brisbane Knights [10]
 
  WAUS D1
Cockburn City [8]
Floreat Athena [1]
 
  WAUS D1
Gwelup Croatia SC [10]
パース SC [2]
 
  WAUS D1
Armadale [7]
Perth Glory FC Am [4]
 
  WAUS D1
ECU ジュンダラップ [5]
Balcatta [11]
 
  WAUS D1
Inglewood United [6]
Bayswater City [9]
 
  WAUS D1
ソレント FC [3]
Rockingham City [12]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Maitland FC [2]
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Newmarket SFC [2]
Ipswich City [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Capalaba [10]
ブリスベン・ロアーFC (Am) [2]
 
  AUS VPL
Hume City [3]
サウス・メルボルンFC [9]
 
  AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [6]
West Canberra Wanderers [5]
 
  MOFT
スペイン U23
コートジボワール U-23
 
  CZE CFL
Frydek-Mistek [6]
Slovan Rosice [10]
 
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [11]
Albany Creek [1]
 
  AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [12]
The Lakes [2]
 
  ROM D2
FCペトロルル・プロイェシュティ [4]
CSMストゥデンツェスク・ヤシ [1]
 
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara [14]
Dunarea Calarasi [8]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Dej [11]
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [9]
 
  ROM D2
アストラ・ジュルジュ [7]
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti [13]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [19]
Dacia Unirea Braila [15]
 
  ROM D2
CSコンコルディア・キアジナ [6]
Unirea Constanta [20]
 
  QLD D1
ブリスベン・シティ
Holland Park Hawks FC
 
  CZE U19
FCバニーク・オストラヴァ U-19 [11]
Synot Slovacko(U19) [7]
 
  CZE D2
トリネツ [10]
FKデュクラ・プラハ [4]
 
  CZE D2
Vyskov [12]
Lisen [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Viktoria Otrokovice [8]
FCフルチーン [7]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Loko Vltavin [4]
FC ピーセク [9]
 
  CZE CFL
Rakovnik [14]
FCヴィクトリア・プルゼニ B [3]
 
  CZE CFL
SKベネショフ [7]
FK Kraluv Dvur [12]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Banik Sokolov [16]
SK Motorlet Praha [6]
 
  MAS PL
Kuching FA [9]
Sarawak United [1]
 
  CZE U19
Pardubice(U19) [14]
ACスパルタ・プラハ U-19 [9]
 
  CHA CSL
武漢FC [7]
長春亜泰 [3]
 
  CZEC
FC Vsetin
SSK Bilovec
 
  AUS VPL
Altona Magic [12]
Eastern Lions SC [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions FC [7]
ゴールドコースト・ユナイテッドFC [11]
 
  ANSW L
SD Raiders
Blacktown Spartans
 
  QLD D1
Souths United
Western Pride
 
  CZE U19
SFCオパヴァ U-19 [6]
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) [1]
 
  MAS PL
ケランタンFA [5]
Terengganu B [3]
 
  MOFT
日本 U23
ニュージーランド U-23
 
  AUS BPL
University of Queensland [8]
Acacia Ridge [7]
 
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [6]
イースタン・サバーブス [8]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Magpies Crusaders [14]
 
  INT CF
CAオサスナ [11]
CDミランデス [11]
 
  AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [9]
Moggill FC [6]
 
  ANSW L
ウェスタン・シドニー・ワンダラーズ(Am)
Spirit FC
 
  ANSW L
Mounties Wanderers
Northern Tigers
 
  CZE U19
Meteor Praha(U19) [16]
SKスラヴィア・プラハ U-19 [10]
 
  CZE U19
MFK Karvina(U19) [15]
SKディナモ・チェスケー・ブジェヨヴィツェ U-19 [13]
 
  SIN D1
バレスティア・カルサFC [7]
ヤング・ライオンズ [8]
 
  MOFT
ブラジル U23
エジプト U-23
 
  RUS D1
FCイェニセイ・クラスノヤルスク [19]
Alania Vladikavkaz [7]
 
  EST D1
ヴィリャンディJKトゥレヴィク [7]
タルトゥJKタメカ [8]
 
  SWE D3
Froso IF [15]
Bodens BK [4]
 
  SW D1
Borgeby FK (w) [13]
IFブロマポイカルナ・レディース [7]
 
  BLR D2
FK Lida [10]
Shakhtyor Petrikov [8]
 
  BGD D1
Uttar Baridhara SC [9]
Sheikh Jamal [2]
 
  Ken D1
Bidco United
Western Stima
 
  BGD D1
Mohammedan Dhaka [4]
Brothers Union [12]
 
  BGD D1
Abahani Chittagong [5]
Bangladesh Police [8]
 
  BGD D1
Arambagh KS [13]
Bashundhara Kings [1]
 
  CHA CSL
大連一方 [8]
北京国安 [5]
 
  INT CF
Sparta Nijkerk
ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス [2]
 
  ROM D2
Hermannstadt [17]
FCグロリア・ブザウ [3]
 
  POL D1
GKSカトヴィツェ [2]
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow [16]
 
  MOFT
メキシコ U23
韓国 U-23
 
  GER Reg
SV Tasmania Berlin [5]
ヘルタBSC (Am) [20]
 
  GER Reg
ベルリナーAK07 [1]
テニス・ボルシア・ベルリン [9]
 
  GER Reg
SVバベルスベルク03 [10]
Lichtenberg 47 [16]
 
  KOR D1
FCソウル [10]
蔚山現代 [1]
 
  KOR D1
済州ユナイテッドFC [8]
仁川ユナイテッドFC [7]
 
  KOR D2
尚州尚武FC [1]
富川FC 1995 [10]
 
  KOR D2
慶南FC [8]
FC安養 [3]
 
  KOR D2
釜山アイパーク [5]
ソウルイーランドFC [9]
 
  INT CF
アルメレ・シティFC [4]
FCフォレンダム [7]
 
  INT CF
ヘラクレス・アルメロ [9]
デ・フラーフスハップ [3]
 
  INT CF
ドーバー・アスレティックFC [24]
スティヴネイジFC [14]
 
  INT CF
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 [4]
コリングIF [11]
 
  SWE D3
Stode IF [3]
Skelleftea FF [8]
 
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK [14]
Kungsangens IF [7]
 
  SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [6]
Yxhults IK [9]
 
  MAC D1
Casa De Portugal [9]
CD Monte Carlo [8]
 
  FIN WD1
HPS (w) [9]
Aland United (w) [2]
 
  GER D2
ハノーファー96 [7]
ハンザ・ロストック [14]
 
  GER D2
SSVヤーン・レーゲンスブルク [5]
SVザントハウゼン [16]
 
  GER D2
FCインゴルシュタット04 [17]
FCハイデンハイム [12]
 
  DEN D1
BKフレマズ・アマー [10]
ACホーセンス [11]
 
  DEN D1
エスビャウFB [8]
ヘルシンゲル [4]
 
  INT CF
ハダースフィールド・タウン [20]
クルー・アレクサンドラFC [12]
 
  INT CF
リーズ・ユナイテッド [9]
レアル・ベティス [6]
 
  SWE D3
Tyreso FF [15]
Smedby AIS [7]
 
  BLR D2
FC Baranovichi [11]
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [2]
 
  CHA D1
浙江綠城 [2]
北京北體大 [6]
 
  CHA D1
黑龍江火山鳴泉 [2]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  FIN D1
FCハカ [10]
HIFKヘルシンキ [6]
 
  GER D3
SVメッペン [17]
カイザースラウテルン [15]
 
  GER D3
SVヴェーエン [6]
TSV1860ミュンヘン [4]
 
  GER D3
1.FCザールブリュッケン [5]
VfLオスナブリュック [16]
 
  GER D3
1.FCマクデブルク [11]
SCフライブルク II [1]
 
  GER D3
ボルシア・ドルトムント・ユース [1]
SVヴァルトホーフ・マンハイム [8]
 
  GER D3
FCヴィクトリア・ケルン [12]
FSVツヴィッカウ [10]
 
  GER Reg
FC Schweinfurt [3]
TSV Aubstadt [14]
 
  RUS D1
Rotor Volgograd [12]
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [14]
 
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [8]
FCバルチカ・カリーニングラード [15]
 
  RUS D1
FCトルペド・モスクワ [1]
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [17]
 
  RUS D1
FCクラスノダール B [18]
Dolgiye Prudy [16]
 
  RUS D1
PFK Kuban [20]
FC スパルタク・モスクワ B [11]
 
  KAZ C
FK Arys [12]
FCカイラト [3]
 
  KAZ C
FCカイサル・クズロルダ [13]
FCアクトベ [10]
 
  INT CF
ブリストル・シティFC [19]
アストン・ヴィラ [11]
 
  INT CF
ストーク・シティ [14]
ウルヴァーハンプトン・ワンダラーズFC [13]
 
  INT CF
SpVgg Vreden 1921
SCプロイセン・ミュンスター [3]
 
  INT CF
ブリストル・ローヴァーズ [24]
オックスフォード・ユナイテッドFC [6]
 
  INT CF
Schalke Youth
ハノーファー96 [2]
 
  INT CF
カーディフ・シティ [8]
ニューポート・カウンティAFC [5]
 
  INT CF
SV Rodinghausen [6]
VfBオルデンブルク [3]
 
  INT CF
SV Eichede
アルトナ93 [3]
 
  SWE D3
FKカールスクルーナ [3]
クリシャンスタードFC [13]
 
  SWE D3
Enkopings SK FK [13]
IFK Osterakers FK [11]
 
  SWE D3
シリアンスカFC [3]
Motala AIF FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [14]
Mjolby AI FF [11]
 
  SWE D3
FC Rosengard [9]
Asarums IF FK [1]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilstuna City FK [13]
Huddinge IF [5]
 
  SWE D3
BK Olympic Malmo [4]
KSF Prespa Birlik [15]
 
  SWE D3
BK Astrio [10]
Ullared [12]
 
  SWE D3
Gottne IF [7]
IFK Ostersund [14]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [2]
Nosaby IF [14]
 
  SWE D3
Torslanda IK [6]
Hoganas BK [13]
 
  SWE D3
Karlbergs BK [8]
FC Arlanda [15]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilsminne IF [5]
Husqvarna [3]
 
  SWE D3
Enskede IK [10]
Jarfalla [3]
 
  RUS WPL
CSKA Moscow (w) [3]
FCクラスノダール・レディース [9]
 
  RUS WPL
FK Ryazan (w) [8]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) [5]
 
  RUS WPL
Chertanovo Moscow (w) [6]
Zenit St Petersburg (w) [2]
 
  RUS WPL
Lokomotiv Moscow (w) [1]
FK Rostov (w) [7]
 
  RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [4]
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
 
  LAT Cup
FK Limbazi
Tukums-2000 [3]
 
  LAT Cup
FK Auda Riga [2]
FC Caramba
 
  Ken D1
Mathare United FC
Sofapaka Nairobi FC
 
  Ken D1
Vihiga
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
 
  Ken D1
Nzoia United
Bandari FC
 
  Ken D1
KCB Nairobi
Posta Rangers
 
  Ken D1
Kakamega Homeboyz
Kariobangi Sharks
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
Dinamo Brest (W) [9]
 
  CHA CSL
上海海港 [1]
上海緑地申花 [2]
 
  CHA CSL
河北FC [4]
天津津门虎 [6]
 
  SCO PR
レンジャーズFC [1]
リヴィングストンFC [7]
 
  INT CF
エクセルシオール [9]
スパルタ・ロッテルダム [8]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Stocksund [12]
IFK Lidingo FK [1]
 
  CZE U19
FCズリーン U-19 [4]
FCヴィクトリア・プルゼニ U-19 [5]
 
  FRA D2
ニーム・オリンピック [8]
ディジョンFCO [18]
 
  POL PR
スタル・ミェレツ [8]
GKSピアスト・グリヴィツェ [15]
 
  BLR D1
FCスラヴィア・マズィル [14]
FCスモルゴン [15]
 
  BLR D1
FCミンスク [8]
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
 
  MAS SL
ペナンFA [4]
セランゴールFA [5]
 
  MAS SL
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC [1]
ペラFA [10]
 
  MAS SL
クアラルンプールFA [6]
Melaka United [11]
 
  MAS SL
ケダ [3]
UiTM FC [12]
 
  MAS PL
ヌグリ・スンビランFA [2]
Perak FA B [10]
 
  ARM D1
アラシュケルトFC [4]
FC Ararat-Armenia [5]
 
  INT CF
プレストン・ノースエンドFC [13]
マンチェスター・ユナイテッドFC [2]
 
  INT CF
レイトン・オリエントFC [11]
ジリンガムFC [10]
 
  INT CF
Portstewart
クリフトンビルFC [3]
 
  INT CF
Brightlingsea Regent [19]
アルトリンチャムFC [17]
 
  INT CF
FCフローニンゲン [6]
アヤックス・ユース [16]
 
  INT CF
コールレーンFC [2]
Dergview FC [6]
 
  INT CF
バリナマラード・ユナイテッドFC [5]
ウォレンポイント・タウンFC [12]
 
  INT CF
AFCマンスフィールド [16]
Nottingham Forest U23 [23]
 
  SWE D3
Solvesborgs GoIF [7]
IFK Hassleholm [8]
 
  SWE D3
Gamla Upsala SK [9]
FC Gute [6]
 
  SWE D3
Team Thoren FF [1]
Sandviks IK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Taftea IK [10]
Ytterhogdal IK [5]
 
  SWE D3
Friska Viljor FC [11]
Bergnasets AIK [13]
 
  SWE D3
Hassleholms IF [10]
Rappe GOIF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Arameisk-Syrianska IF [10]
Trosa Vagnharad SK [4]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Karlshamn [11]
FBK Balkan [12]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Skovde FK [5]
Angered BK [4]
 
  UZB D1
FCブニョドコル [6]
パフタコール・タシケント FC [1]
 
  LAT Cup
JDFS Alberts [9]
Skanstes SK
 
  LAT Cup
FK Smiltene BJSS [1]
JFC Jelgava
 
  EST WD2
JKタリナ・カレフ・レディース [3]
FCフローラ・タリン・レディース [1]
 
  MAC D1
PSP Macau [6]
Hang Sai [10]
 
  FIN WD1
KuPs (w) [1]
FCホンカ・レディース [4]
 
  FIN WD1
TiPS Vantaa (w) [3]
PK-35 Vantaa・レディース [6]
 
  INT CF
1.FCウニオン・ベルリン [7]
アスレティック・ビルバオ [10]
 
  INT CF
FCアウクスブルク [13]
カリアリ・カルチョ [16]
 
  INT CF
メンヒェングラートバッハ [8]
FCフォレンダム [7]
 
  INT CF
アイントラハト・フランクフルト [5]
ASサンテティエンヌ [11]
 
  INT CF
ホッフェンハイム [11]
スタッド・ランス [14]
 
  BLR D2
Naftan Novopolock [7]
Slonim [12]
 
  WAL FAWC
エアバスUKブロウトンFC [1]
バンガー・シティ FC [3]
 
  WAL FAWC
Guilsfield FC [1]
Holyhead Hotspur [10]
 
  WAL FAWC
プレスタティン・タウンFC [2]
Gresford Athletic [8]
 
  WAL FAWC
カマーゼン・タウン AFC [10]
Risca United [11]
 
  WAL FAWC
Holywell [4]
Buckley Town [13]
 
  WAL FAWC
ポート・タルボット・タウンFC [13]
Briton Ferry Athletic [8]
 
  WAL FAWC
Trefelin [1]
Pontypridd [6]
 
  AUS D3
SVG Reichenau [5]
SC Schwaz [7]
 
  WAL FAWC
Llangefni Town [8]
Penrhyncoch [9]
 
  WAL FAWC
Llanrhaeadr FC [7]
ランディドノー FC [6]
 
  WAL FAWC
コルウィンベイFC [3]
Ruthin Town FC [5]
 
  WAL FAWC
Conwy Borough FC [6]
Llanidloes Town [6]
 
  WAL FAWC
Goytre United [3]
Undy Athletic [14]
 
  WAL FAWC
Cambrian & Clydach [2]
Llantwit Major [5]
 
  WAL FAWC
Cwmbran Celtic [15]