GER D3
VfLオスナブリュック [5]
ハレシャーFC [11]
 
  GER Reg
SpVggウンターハヒンク [10]
グロイター・フュルト (Am) [19]
 
  GER Reg
バイエルン・ミュンヘン(Am) [1]
ニュルンベルク(Am) [14]
 
  GER Reg
ヘルタBSC (Am) [13]
ベルリナーAK07 [1]
 
  GER Reg
キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ [5]
VfRアーレン [9]
 
  GER Reg
SVバベルスベルク03 [7]
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [3]
 
  GER Reg
SSVウルム1846 [2]
TSG Balingen [18]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Luckenwalde [5]
テニス・ボルシア・ベルリン [12]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [13]
FV Illertissen [6]
 
  POR D2
アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ [12]
ヴァルジム [15]
 
  POR D2
Vilafranquense [16]
レイションイスSC [10]
 
  FRA D3
スタッド・ラヴァル [6]
FCブール・ペロナ [2]
 
  FRA D3
CSスダン・アルデンヌ [5]
Stade Briochin [13]
 
  FRA D3
USブローニュ [14]
シャトールー [9]
 
  FRA D3
FC Villefranche Beaujolais [3]
Bastia Borgo [18]
 
  FRA D3
USコンカルノー [4]
FCセット [16]
 
  FRA D3
USオルレアン・ロワレ [15]
USアヴランシュ・モンサンミッシェル [11]
 
  FRA D3
Annecy [1]
SOショレ [7]
 
  FRA D3
FCシャンブリー [12]
クレテイユ [17]
 
  DEN SASL
ヴァイレBK [12]
FCノアシェラン [9]
 
  DEN D1
ホブロIK [11]
Jammerbugt [9]
 
  DEN D2
HIK [8]
FA 2000 [11]
 
  CAF CL
ザマレク [1]
Tusker FC Nairobi [16]
 
  BLR D1
FCネマン・フロドナ [7]
FC BATEボリソフ [3]
 
  TUR D1
イェニ・マラティヤスポル [16]
アルタイSK [8]
 
  TUR D2
MKEアンカラギュジュ [2]
Manisa FK [15]
 
  TUR D2
Eyupspor [4]
アダナスポル [14]
 
  KSA PR
アル・イテハド [1]
アル・シャバブ・リヤド [6]
 
  WWCPE
スイス W [20]
ルーマニア W [42]
 
  AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [13]
WSC Hertha Wels [2]
 
  AUS D3
SV Allerheiligen [11]
Junge Wikinger Ried [10]
 
  AUS D3
FCヴェルス [17]
ATSV Stadl Paura [16]
 
  AUS D3
ファースト・ヴィエナFC [2]
Wiener Viktoria [4]
 
  AUS D3
SV Leobendorf [7]
Team Wiener Linien [6]
 
  GER OBW
CfR Pforzheim
TSG Backnang
 
  ENG PU23
Aston Villa U23 [3]
サンダーランド U-23 [13]
 
  GER OBW
FC Bruchsal
FC Astoria Walldorf II
 
  GER Reg
ボナー SC [16]
SCプロイセン・ミュンスター [5]
 
  GER Reg
ホッフェンハイム (Am) [8]
FKピルマゼンス [16]
 
  GER Reg
FC メミンゲン [15]
FCアウクスブルク・ユース [9]
 
  ROM D1
Chindia Targoviste [10]
CSUクラヨーヴァ [5]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jalil [10]
Maan [11]
 
  AUS D3
SC Mannsdorf [5]
ASV Bruck [10]
 
  AUS D3
Deutschlandsberger SC [3]
Vocklamarkt [4]
 
  AUS D3
FCM Traiskirchen [9]
FCアドミラ・ヴァッカー・メードリング・ニュース [11]
 
  BUL D1
ロコモティフ・プロヴディフ [8]
CSKA 1948 Sofia [9]
 
  HOL D1
ヴィレムII [4]
フォルトゥナ・シッタート [14]
 
  HOL D2
NACブレダ [15]
MVVマーストリヒト [13]
 
  HOL D2
ADOデン・ハーグ [2]
エクセルシオール [3]
 
  HOL D2
VVVフェンロー [10]
デ・フラーフスハップ [4]
 
  HOL D2
テルスター ・サッカークラブ [12]
ヘルモント・スポルト [14]
 
  HOL D2
FCドルトレヒト [20]
FCデン・ボス [16]
 
  HOL D2
FCアイントホーフェン [8]
アヤックス・ユース [9]
 
  HOL D2
アルメレ・シティFC [19]
ヨング・PSVアイントホーフェン [17]
 
  HOL D2
FCユトレヒト・ユース [11]
FCオス [18]
 
  HOL D2
AZアルクマール 2 [6]
FCフローニンゲン [1]
 
  BEL D2
ロイヤル・エクセル・ムスクロン [8]
RWD Molenbeek [7]
 
  HUN D1
ウーイペシュトFC [12]
MOL Fehervar FC [4]
 
  ARG B M
Argentino de Quilmes [15]
Sacachispas [3]
 
  YDL Futsal
Pesarofano Futsal
VD Manfredonia Futsal
 
  ENG PU23
Arsenal(U23) [3]
Everton(U23) [12]
 
  ENG PU23
Derby County(U23) [14]
Crystal Palace U23 [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Fulham U23 [1]
Nottingham Forest U23 [6]
 
  ENG PU23
Norwich City U23 [9]
Birmingham U23 [12]
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [7]
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン U-23 [4]
 
  ENG PU23
バーンリーFC U23 [7]
Middlesbrough U23 [10]
 
  PER D1
アヤクーチョ FC [12]
シエンシアーノ [6]
 
  WWCPE
スロベニア W [49]
ウェールズ W [34]
 
  AUT D2
SCアウストリア・ルステナウ [1]
FCブラウヴァイス・リンツ [3]
 
  GER D1
1.FSVマインツ05 [11]
FCアウクスブルク [16]
 
  ITA D2
アレッサンドリア [18]
FCクロトーネ [17]
 
  SUI D1
FCアーラウ [2]
FCトゥーン [6]
 
  SUI D1
FCヴィル1900 [9]
ヌーシャテル・ザマックスFCS [3]
 
  SUI D1
Stade Lausanne Ouchy [5]
イヴェルドン・スポーツFC [8]
 
  POL PR
レフ・ポズナン [1]
ヴィスワ・プウォック [12]
 
  POL D1
Chrobry Glogow [10]
ミェジ・レグニツァ [2]
 
  YDL Futsal
CMB Matera Futsa
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
 
  WAL FAWC
ポート・タルボット・タウンFC [16]
Goytre United [4]
 
  WAL FAWC
Conwy Borough FC [6]
バンガー・シティ FC [8]
 
  WAL FAWC
Risca United [14]
Undy Athletic [15]
 
  WAL FAWC
ラネリー [6]
Taffs Well [9]
 
  WAL FAWC
アファン・リド [13]
Cwmbran Celtic [11]
 
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [10]
Cambrian & Clydach [5]
 
  WWCPE
スコットランド W [22]
ハンガリー W [44]
 
  ITA D1
UCサンプドリア [17]
スペツィア [16]
 
  BEL D1
Seraing United [14]
シャルルロワSC [7]
 
  IRE D1
ユニバーシティ・カレッジ・ダブリンAFC [3]
Treaty United [4]
 
  IRE D1
ゴールウェイ・ユナイテッドFC [2]
ブレイ・ワンダラーズFC [5]
 
  NIR D1
ダンガノン・スウィフツFC [11]
キャリック・レンジャーズFC [7]
 
  Welsh PR
Flint Town United [2]
ザ・ニュー・セインツ FC [1]
 
  IRFAIC
ボヘミアンFC [4]
ウォーターフォード・ユナイテッドFC [9]
 
  IRFAIC
セント・パトリックス・アスレティックFC [2]
ダンドークFC [7]
 
  WWCPE
アイスランド W [16]
チェコ W [27]
 
  WWCPE
キプロス W [126]
オランダ W [4]
 
  WAL FAWC
Ruthin Town FC [5]
Gresford Athletic [11]
 
  GIB PD
Europa Point
Manchester 62 FC
 
  ENG PR
アーセナル [12]
アストン・ヴィラ [13]
 
  SPA D1
CAオサスナ [5]
グラナダCF [17]
 
  FRA D1
ASサンテティエンヌ [20]
アンジェSCO [5]
 
  SPA D2
SDエイバル [1]
FCカルタヘナ [5]
 
  SPDRFEF
エストレマドゥーラUD [13]
CD Tudelano [20]
 
  SPDRFEF
UE リャゴステラ [18]
リネンセ [6]
 
  Welsh PR
アベリストウィス・タウンFC [10]
Penybont FC [7]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)
ボタフォゴFR U-20
 
  MAL D2
Zejtun Corinthians [2]
Naxxar Lions [1]
 
  MAL D2
Luqa St. Andrew's [7]
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. [3]
 
  WWCPE
フランス W [5]
エストニア W [105]
 
  POR D1
ヴィトリア・ギマランイス [7]
CSマリティモ [13]
 
  BOL D1
CD サン・ホセ [16]
アウロラ [12]
 
  PAR D1
セロ・ポルテーニョ [2]
クルブ・オリンピア [10]
 
  PAR D1
クラブ・グアラニー [1]
スポルティボ・ルケーニョ [3]
 
  PAR D1
12 de Octubre [8]
クラブ・リベルタ [7]
 
  PAR D1
クラブ・ナシオナル [5]
クラブ・リーベル・プレート [6]
 
  PAR D1
ソル・デ・アメリカ [4]
Guairena [9]
 
  USA NPSL
トロントFC B
Fort Lauderdale CF
 
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Guemes [3]
Santa Marina Tandil [18]
 
  PER D1
Sport Boys [5]
Carlos A. Mannucci [8]
 
  INT FRL
ドミニカ W [111]
ボリビア女子代表 [91]
 
  BRA D2
グアラニFC [6]
Confianca SE [19]
 
  COL D1
ハグアレス・デ・コルドバ [8]
エンビガドFC [7]
 
  CHI D2
CDサン・マルコス・デ・アリカ [8]
プエルト・モント [5]
 
  USL D1
ベスレヘム・スチール FC [19]
シャーロット・インディペンデンス [6]
 
  BOL D1
オリエンテ・ペトロレロ [6]
CDグアビラ [7]
 
  COL D1
デポルテス・キンディオ [13]
アリアンサ・ペトロレラ [6]
 
  ECU D1
テクニコ・ウニベルシタリオ [10]
SDアウカス [11]
 
  USA WD1
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
Gotham FC (W) [7]
 
  ARG D2
CSインデペンディエンテ・リバダビア [4]
アトレティコ・デ・ラファエラ [16]
 
  BRA D2
アヴァイFC [4]
クルゼイロEC [11]
 
  CRC D1
ADサン・カルロス [9]
CSエレディアーノ [1]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs SLC [29]
コロラド・スプリングス・スウィッチバックスFC [9]
 
  MEX D1
Mazatlan FC [11]
ケレタロFC [14]
 
  JPN D3
藤枝MYFC [10]
グルージャ盛岡 [4]
 
  JPN JFL
ヴィアティン三重 [9]
東京武蔵野シティFC [16]
 
  AFC U23
カンボジア U-23
中国香港 U-23
 
  JAP FutL
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Vasagey Oita Futsal
 
  JPN D1
FC東京 [9]
鹿島アントラーズ [6]
 
  JPN D1
ベガルタ仙台 [20]
サンフレッチェ広島 [10]
 
  JPN D1
徳島ヴォルティス [16]
大分トリニータ [18]
 
  JPN D2
アルビレックス新潟 [5]
ブラウブリッツ秋田 [13]
 
  JPN D2
大宮アルディージャ [15]
ギラヴァンツ北九州 [20]
 
  JPN D2
ヴァンフォーレ甲府 [3]
V・ファーレン長崎 [4]
 
  JPN D2
モンテディオ山形 [7]
ザスパクサツ群馬 [16]
 
  KCL
楊州市民サッカー団 [13]
平澤市民FC [14]
 
  KCL 4
高陽市民FC [16]
Dangjin Citizen [3]
 
  JPN D1
湘南ベルマーレ [17]
横浜FC [19]
 
  JPN D2
ジュビロ磐田 [1]
愛媛FC [19]
 
  JPN D3
鹿児島ユナイテッドFC [7]
アスルクラロ沼津 [12]
 
  KCL
江陵市庁FC [15]
モッポ市庁 [3]
 
  KCL
清州ジクチFC [12]
金海市庁FC [5]
 
  KCL
Paju Citizen FC [9]
Ulsan Citizen [7]
 
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [13]
抱川シチズンFC [1]
 
  KCL 4
Namdong FC [10]
Seoul Nowon United [12]
 
  KCL 4
Geoje Citizen [8]
Jinju Citizen FC [5]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [7]
Chuncheon Citizen [9]
 
  JAP FutL
Shriker Osaka Futsal
湘南ベルマーレ・フットサル
 
  KOR D2
富川FC 1995 [9]
牙山ムグンファFC [8]
 
  HK PR
キッチー [1]
東方足球隊 [2]
 
  JPN D1
ガンバ大阪 [14]
サガン鳥栖 [7]
 
  AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [14]
イースタン・サバーブス [8]
 
  ROM D2
CSMストゥデンツェスク・ヤシ [11]
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu [16]
 
  ROM D2
FC Timisoara [14]
Ripensia Timisoara [15]
 
  ROM D2
アストラ・ジュルジュ [10]
Dunarea Calarasi [19]
 
  ROM D2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti [7]
Csikszereda Miercurea [13]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Constanta [18]
Dacia Unirea Braila [20]
 
  Greece U19
オリンピアコスFC・U-19
PAOK Saloniki(U19)
 
  Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19
Pas Giannina(U19)
 
  Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19)
Lamia U19
 
  Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)
 
  Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19)
Ionikos U19
 
  Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19)
パナシナイコスFC U-19
 
  CZE D2
トリネツ [16]
FCブルノ [1]
 
  CZE D2
FKデュクラ・プラハ [4]
FK ウースチー・ナド・ラベム [12]
 
  CZE D2
Chrudim [15]
1. FKプジーブラム [13]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Banik Sokolov [14]
FCヴィクトリア・プルゼニ B [9]
 
  CZE CFL
FKバウミト・ヤブロネツ B [1]
Pardubice B [3]
 
  CZE CFL
SK Motorlet Praha [6]
Jiskra Domazlice [4]
 
  CZE CFL
FC Vratimov [10]
Sigma Olomouc B [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Slavoj Vysehrad [7]
Rakovnik [16]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
FK Loko Vltavin [2]
 
  CZE CFL
Povltava FA [15]
Admira Praha [8]
 
  GER U17
TSV1860ミュンヘン U-17 [15]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) [19]
 
  INT FRL
オーストラリア W [11]
ブラジル W [7]
 
  UEFA-W U19
イスラエル女子代表 U-19
グルジア女子代表 U-19
 
  CZE CFL
FKテプリツェ B [9]
Sokol Zivanice [5]
 
  ITA YTHL
UCサンプドリア ・ユース [13]
カリアリ・カルチョ・ユース [8]
 
  ITA YTHL
USレッチェ・ユース [12]
ACミラン・ユース [18]
 
  GER U19
メンヒェングラートバッハ U-19 [13]
MSV デュイスブルク U-19 [4]
 
  GER U19
SCフライブルク U-19 [10]
ニュルンベルク U-19 [1]
 
  GER U19
カイザースラウテルン U-19 [18]
FCインゴルシュタット U-19 [12]
 
  GER U19
レバークーゼン U-19 [3]
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ U-19 [11]
 
  GER U19
1.FCディナモ・ドレスデン U-19 [8]
ホルシュタイン・キール U-19 [3]
 
  GER U19
ハレシャーFC U-19 [18]
FCカールツァイス・イェーナ U-19 [16]
 
  CZE U19
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) [8]
FCズリーン U-19 [13]
 
  CZE U19
FCブルノ U-19 [9]
SKスラヴィア・プラハ U-19 [3]
 
  CZE U19
FCヴィクトリア・プルゼニ U-19 [4]
Pardubice(U19) [5]
 
  CZE U19
Synot Slovacko(U19) [15]
1. FKプジーブラム U-19 [12]
 
  CZE U19
FKムラダー・ボレスラフ U-19 [6]
Meteor Praha(U19) [14]
 
  POL ME
アルカ・グディニア・ニュース [11]
Stal Rzeszow Youth [10]
 
  KOR D2
尚州尚武FC [1]
全南ドラゴンズ [4]
 
  ROM D2
Hermannstadt [4]
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [9]
 
  POR D2
ペナフィエル [5]
リオ・アヴェFC [2]
 
  UEFA-W U19
フェロー諸島女子代表 U-19
キプロス女子代表 U-19
 
  BLR D1
FCスウツク [13]
FCスモルゴン [15]
 
  EST CUP
パイデ・リナメースコンド [3]
FCフローラ・タリン B [4]
 
  EST CUP
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
FC Elva [7]
 
  EST CUP
ヴィリャンディJKトゥレヴィク [6]
JKノーメ・カリュ [4]
 
  EST CUP
Vastseliina FC Tannem
Tabasalu Charma [5]
 
  TUR 3B
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [17]
Carsambaspor [18]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [18]
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna [6]
 
  DAN U19
リンビーBK U-19 [4]
シルケボー IF U-19 [2]
 
  BLR D2
FK Lida [11]
Lokomotiv Gomel [6]
 
  THA D1
コーンケンFC [12]
ランパーン FC [6]
 
  EST D3
Laanemaa Haapsalu [10]
Viimsi JK [1]
 
  GER U19
ヘルタ・ベルリン U-19 [2]
エネルギー・コットブス U-19 [1]
 
  GER U19
VfLヴォルフスブルク U-19 [9]
FCザンクトパウリ U-19 [12]
 
  PORJA2
レイションイスSC U-19
FCポルト U-19
 
  GER U19
Preuben Munster U19 [6]
SC Paderborn 07(U19) [15]
 
  PORJA2
SLベンフィカ U-19
Amora FC(U19)
 
  GER U19
Kickers Offenbach U19 [17]
グロイター・フュルト U-19 [16]
 
  GER U19
ダルムシュタット U-19 [7]
カールスルーエSC U-19 [14]
 
  PORJA2
CDフェイレンセ U-19
Vizela(U19)
 
  Ken D1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru [2]
Gor Mahia [7]
 
  POL ME
レフ・ポズナン・ユース [3]
レギア・ワルシャワ・ニュース [6]
 
  POL ME
KSクラコヴィア・ユース [1]
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) [8]
 
  POL ME
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン・ニュース [5]
グールニク・ザブジェ・ユース [15]
 
  POL ME
シロンスク・ヴロツワフ・ユース [7]
ヤギエロニア・ビャウィストク・ユース [4]
 
  POL ME
Warta Poznan Youth [13]
ポロニア・ワルシャワ・ニュース [2]
 
  UKR D2
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk [5]
Alians Lypova Dolyna [3]
 
  NOR D2
ベルムSK [9]
Senja [13]
 
  POL PR
ラコフ・チェンストホヴァ [3]
ニェチェツァ [16]
 
  SVK D2
Humenne [2]
FKデュクラ・バンスカー・ビストリツァ [1]
 
  TUR D1
チャイクル・リゼスポル [20]
カスムパシャSK [19]
 
  TUR D2
Keciorengucu [19]
イスタンブルスポルAS [11]
 
  THA PR
ナコーンラーチャシーマーFC [12]
パタヤ・ユナイテッドFC [8]
 
  DAN U19
ソナーリュースケ U-19 [12]
ACホーセンス U-19 [11]
 
  GEO D2
FCシオニ・ボルニシ [1]
FC WITグルジア [8]
 
  GEO D2
メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ [9]
FCチフラ・サチヘレ [10]
 
  GEO D2
Zugdidi [7]
FC Merani Tbilisi [3]
 
  POL ME
SMS Lodz Youth [16]
ヴィスワ・クラクフ・ユース [9]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [18]
コロナ・キェルツェ [3]
 
  DEN D1
ACホーセンス [5]
リンビーBK [2]
 
  RUS PR
FKノヴゴロド [10]
FC クラスノダール [5]
 
  GER Reg
ケムニッツFC [9]
Germania Halberstadt [11]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [18]
FCカールツァイス・イェーナ [4]
 
  GER Reg
Lichtenberg 47 [15]
VSG Altglienicke [6]
 
  SWE D2
ヴァーサルンドIF [16]
Vasteras SK FK [11]
 
  SWE D1 SN
ゲフレIF [7]
Hudiksvalls FF [12]
 
  SWE D1 SN
IFブロマポイカルナ [1]
Sollentuna FK [6]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Qviding FIF [13]
Torns IF [12]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Tvaakers IF [5]
Lunds BK [7]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Vanersborgs IF [8]
ユンスキレSK [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
アトランティスFC [3]
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
カピラン・パロ [6]
SC KuFu-98 [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
JaPS [1]
ミリコスケン・パロ47 [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Kiffen [8]
Lahden Reipas [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPOラッペーンランタ [2]
MiPK Mikkeli [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jabal Al Mukaber [7]
NJS Nurmijarvi [9]
 
  RUS D1
FCトルペド・モスクワ [2]
FCイェニセイ・クラスノヤルスク [15]
 
  RUS D1
Rotor Volgograd [12]
Alania Vladikavkaz [5]
 
  RUS D1
FC トム・トムスク [14]
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [20]
 
  RUS D1
KAMAZナーベレジヌイェ・チェルヌイ [11]
FC スパルタク・モスクワ B [9]
 
  RUS D1
FCファケル・ヴォロネジ [4]
Metallurg Lipetsk [18]
 
  RUS D1
FCバルチカ・カリーニングラード [10]
Veles Moscow [7]
 
  RUS D1
FCガゾヴィク・オレンブルグ [1]
FCSKA-エネルギア・ハバロフスク [6]
 
  RUS D1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [3]
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [17]
 
  RUS D1
FCクラスノダール B [16]
PFK Kuban [19]
 
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [8]
Dolgiye Prudy [13]
 
  UKR D1
Veres Rivne [9]
Illichivets FC Mariupol [16]
 
  LAT D1
FKリエパーヤ [4]
Noah [8]
 
  LAT D1
FKスパルタクス・ユールマラ [5]
Valmieras FK [2]
 
  LAT D1
BFC ダウガフピルス [6]
リガFC [3]
 
  MOL D1
FC Floresti [8]
Petrocub HIncesti [1]
 
  TUR D3
Adiyamanspor [19]
Diyarbakırspor [15]
 
  TUR D3
Inegolspor [12]
サカルヤスポール [7]
 
  TUR D3
Belediye Vanspor [1]
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor [2]
 
  TUR D3
1922 Konyaspor [9]
エスキシェヒルスポル [18]
 
  TUR D3
Zonguldak [6]
シャンルウルファスポル [10]
 
  TUR D3
Nigde Belediyespor [18]
Ergene Velimese [17]
 
  TUR D3
Hekimoglu Trabzon [3]
Turgutluspor [16]
 
  TUR D3
Bodrumspor [4]
Bayburt Ozel Idare [8]
 
  TUR D3
24 Erzincanspor [16]
Ankara Demirspor [13]
 
  TUR D3
Somaspor [13]
Kahramanmaras [20]
 
  LAT D2
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri [8]
Grobina [6]
 
  RUS D2
Mashuk-KMV [10]
Rotor Volgograd B [13]
 
  RUS D2
FCノスタ・ノヴォトロイスク [14]
FC アムカル・ペルミ [4]
 
  RUS D2
FCチェリャビンスク [2]
Torpedo Miass [11]
 
  RUS D2
Druzhba Maykop [15]
Alania-d Vladikavkaz [16]
 
  RUS D2
FCチュメニ [3]
FCラーダ・トリヤッチ [13]
 
  RUS D2
FK Biolog [7]
SKA Rostov [1]
 
  RUS D2
Legion Dynamo [11]
FC Tuapse [12]
 
  RUS D2
Zenit Izhevsk [15]
FK Orenburg-2 [12]
 
  RUS D2
FK Spartak Tuymazy [9]
FCヴォルガ・ウリャノフスク [1]
 
  SWE D3
Skiljebo SK [8]
Kvarnsvedens IK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Hoganas BK [11]
Vinbergs IF [12]
 
  SWE D3
Kungsangens IF [9]
Karlbergs BK [1]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Lidingo FK [3]
Jarfalla [4]
 
  SWE D3
FC Arlanda [15]
Gamla Upsala SK [14]
 
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK [13]
FC Gute [11]
 
  TUR 3B
エラズースポル [14]
Kahta 02 Spor [15]
 
  TUR 3B
カルデミル・カラビュックスポル [18]
Erokspor [3]
 
  TUR 3B
Tepecikspor [13]
カルシュヤカSK [10]
 
  TUR 3B
Ceyhanspor [17]
Fethiyespor [1]
 
  TUR 3B
Aksarayspor [11]
Darica Genclerbirligi [15]
 
  TUR 3B
Ofspor [14]
Celspor [12]
 
  TUR 3B
Kutahyaspor [3]
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [4]
 
  TUR 3B
ハジェッテペ SK [16]
Sile Yildizspor [7]
 
  TUR 3B
Bayrampasaspor [14]
Altindag Belediyespor [10]
 
  TUR 3B
Batman Petrolspor [1]
Catalcaspor [10]
 
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [16]
ママクFK [13]
 
  TUR 3B
EdirnesporGenclik [5]
Mardin BB [16]
 
  TUR 3B
Kizilcabolukspor [19]
Duzcespor [5]
 
  TUR 3B
Erbaaspor S [5]
Nevsehir Belediyespor [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Karakopru Belediyespor [11]
Agri 1970 Spor [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Fatsa Belediyespor [12]
Artvin Hopaspor [11]
 
  TUR 3B
Hendek Spor [9]
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [18]
 
  TUR 3B
Yldrm Belediyesispor [7]
Osmaniyespor [6]
 
  TUR 3B
Utkoi [2]
Karaman Belediyespor [17]
 
  TUR 3B
Kestelspor [13]
Yeilyurt Belediyespor [2]
 
  TUR 3B
76 Igdir Belediye spor [9]
Yomraspor [6]
 
  TUR 3B
Kusadasispor [3]
Halide Edip Adivarspor [8]
 
  THA PR
チョンブリーFC [7]
JL Chiangmai United FC [16]
 
  THA PR
ムアントン・ユナイテッド [5]
BECテロ・サーサナFC [9]
 
  ITA YTHL
インテル・ミラノ・レディース [7]
エラス・ヴェローナFC ・ユース [16]
 
  UZB D1
マシュアル・ムバレク [11]
ナフバホール・ナマンガン [7]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [9]
PFCロコモティフ・タシュケント [6]
 
  DAN U19
FCミッティラン U-19 [6]
FCノアシェラン U-19 [3]
 
  DAN U19
ブレンビーIF U-19 [5]
オーデンセBK U-19 [7]
 
  DAN U19
オールボーBK U-19 [9]
ヴァイレBK U-19 [10]
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [3]
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク・ニュース [5]
 
  MAL D2
Mqabba FC [7]
Rabat Ajax [10]
 
  THA D1
Ranong United FC [11]
Muangkan FC [17]
 
  GER U19
ヴェルダー・ブレーメン U-19 [6]
ハンブルガーSV U-19 [10]
 
  GER U19
Magdeburg(U19) [19]
ハンザ・ロストック U-19 [14]
 
  CRO D2
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel [8]
Bijelo Brdo [1]
 
  CZE U19
SKディナモ・チェスケー・ブジェヨヴィツェ U-19 [7]
Hradec Kralove(U19) [2]
 
  BUL D1
ボテフ・ヴラツァ [12]
PFCチェルノ・モレ・ヴァルナ [5]
 
  IDN ISL
バリ・ユナイテッド [6]
バヤンガラFC [1]
 
  CZE U19
SFCオパヴァ U-19 [16]
ACスパルタ・プラハ U-19 [1]
 
  ENG PR
チェルシー [1]
ノリッジ・シティ [20]
 
  ENG LCH
カーディフ・シティ [20]
ミドルズブラFC [14]
 
  GER D2
1.FCニュルンベルク [5]
FCハイデンハイム [9]
 
  GER D2
ホルシュタイン・キール [15]
SVダルムシュタット98 [6]
 
  GER D2
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ [12]
カールスルーエSC [7]
 
  GER Reg
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 [3]
アルトナ93 [11]
 
  UEFA-W U19
ブルガリア女子代表 U-19
Kazakhstan (w) U19
 
  UEFA-W U19
ギリシャ U-19
リトアニア女子代表 U-19
 
  NOR AL
FKイェルフ [3]
IKスタルト [10]
 
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [8]
FKアーレンダール [3]
 
  DAN U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) [13]
ラナースFC U-19 [8]
 
  THA D1
Kasetsart FC [14]
ナコーンパトム・ユナイテッド [13]
 
  ALB D1
Egnatia Rrogozhine [5]
KS テウタ・ドゥラス [4]
 
  ALB D1
KSカストリオティ・クルイェ [8]
KFラチ [10]
 
  AUS D3
Rotenberg [7]
FC Lauterach [8]
 
  SPA D1
バレンシアCF [10]
RCDマヨルカ [13]
 
  ITA D2
USレッチェ [3]
ペルージャ・カルチョ [7]
 
  ITA D2
テルナーナ・カルチョ [14]
ヴィチェンツァ・カルチョ [19]
 
  ITA D2
ベネヴェント・カルチョ [6]
コゼンツァ・カルチョ1914 [11]
 
  ITA D2
SSDモンツァ1912 [13]
ASチッタデッラ [9]