GER Reg
SVエルフェアスベルク [8]
FKピルマゼンス [11]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC Pipinsried
 
  GER Reg
SSVウルム1846 [1]
FSVマインツ05 (Am) [5]
 
  GER Reg
ホッフェンハイム (Am) [10]
KSVヘッセン・カッセル [12]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Stuttgart II [4]
VfRアーレン [17]
 
  GER Reg
FC08ホンブルク [7]
Bahlinger SC [3]
 
  GER Reg
キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ [6]
TSV Schott Mainz [19]
 
  GER Reg
FC Schweinfurt [4]
バイエルン・ミュンヘン(Am) [3]
 
  GER Reg
SGゾネンホフ・グロースアスパッハ [9]
FC Giessen [18]
 
  UAE LP
アル・ワスルFC [8]
アル・アハリ・ドバイ [3]
 
  MEX U20
CFパチューカ U-20 [14]
クラブ・アメリカ U-20 [4]
 
  Germany BL
FCアウクスブルク・ユース
SpVggバイロイト
 
  KSA D1
Al-Draih [5]
Al-Qadasiya [10]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [14]
アル・ナスル [6]
 
  POL Cup
KSZO Ostrowiec
GKSティヒ [3]
 
  GER Reg
SC ヴィー デンブリュック [6]
1.FCケルン (Am) [8]
 
  SWEC-W
Goteborgs DFF (w)
BK Hacken (W)
 
  DWLWC
Osterbro IF (w)
Odense BK (w)
 
  ENG JPT
カーライル・ユナイテッド [15]
エヴァートン U-21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
フォレストグリーン・ローヴァーズFC [1]
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン U-21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
オールダム・アスレティックAFC [24]
リーズ・ユナイテッド U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
サルフォード・シティ FC [17]
トレンメア [12]
 
  SWEC-W
Bollstanas Sk (w)
IK Uppsala (w)
 
  BRA SPC
CAジュベントス [10]
AD サンカエターノ [16]
 
  BRA SPC
Atibaia [4]
ポルトゲーザ・デスポルトス
 
  BRA SPC
リオ・クラーロ [3]
ECサンベント [15]
 
  BRA SPC
CA Votuporanguense SP
Botafogo B SP
 
  BRA SPC
サンベルナルド [5]
Santos B
 
  BRA SPC
コメルシアウ SP
Velo Clube SP [9]
 
  MAR D1
MCウジダ [14]
MASフェズ [11]
 
  ENG-S PR
Hartley Wintney
Beaconsfield Town F.C.
 
  ENG JPT
コルチェスター・ユナイテッドFC [16]
ウェストハム U-21 [21]
 
  Mal WD1
ビルキルカラFC・レディース
San Gwann FC (W)
 
  Mal WD1
Mgarr (w)
Kirkop United (w)
 
  BPL (W)
KRCヘンク・レディース [6]
RSCアンデルレヒト・レディース [5]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Glasgow Rangers(U19)
ハンマルビーIF U-19
 
  WAL FAWC
Ruthin Town FC [9]
プレスタティン・タウンFC [10]
 
  ENG LCH
プレストン・ノースエンドFC [16]
ストーク・シティ [5]
 
  ENG LCH
クイーンズ・パーク・レンジャーズ [8]
バーミンガム [11]
 
  ENG LCH
カーディフ・シティ [10]
ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ [1]
 
  ENG LCH
ハル・シティ [22]
ブラックプール [19]
 
  ENG LCH
ハダースフィールド・タウン [7]
ブラックバーン [6]
 
  ENG LCH
ミドルズブラFC [15]
シェフィールド・ユナイテッドFC [14]
 
  ENG L1
ロザハム・ユナイテッド [6]
AFCウィンブルドン [7]
 
  ENG L1
イプスウィッチ・タウンFC [20]
ドンカスター・ローヴァーズFC [24]
 
  ENG L1
ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズFC [3]
フリートウッド・タウンFC [17]
 
  ENG L1
プリマス・アーガイルFC [4]
クルー・アレクサンドラFC [22]
 
  ENG L1
オックスフォード・ユナイテッドFC [15]
アクリントン・スタンリーFC [11]
 
  ENG L1
バートン・アルビオンFC [10]
ポーツマスFC [12]
 
  ENG L1
モアカムFC [16]
リンカーン・シティ [18]
 
  ENG L1
サンダーランド [2]
チェルトナム・タウンFC [9]
 
  ENG L1
ウィガン・アスレティックFC [1]
シェフィールド・ウェンズデイ [13]
 
  ENG L1
シュルーズベリー・タウンFC [23]
ウィコム・ワンダラーズ [5]
 
  ENG L1
チャールトンFC [21]
ボルトン・ワンダラーズ [8]
 
  ENG L1
ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッドFC [14]
ジリンガムFC [19]
 
  ENG Conf
アルトリンチャムFC [15]
キングス・リン [20]
 
  ENG Conf
ブロムリー [12]
グリムズビー・タウンFC [3]
 
  ENG Conf
ウォキング [14]
チェスターフィールドFC [1]
 
  ENG CS
チッペンハム・タウン [9]
エブスフリート・ユナイテッドFC [13]
 
  ENG-S PR
Merthyr Town [19]
ティヴァートン・タウン [17]
 
  ENG-S PR
ソールズベリー・シティFC [4]
Poole Town [7]
 
  ENG-S PR
ヘンドン [12]
Chesham United [15]
 
  ENG-S PR
トゥルーロ・シティ [14]
ドーチェスター・タウン [18]
 
  ENG-S PR
ハーロウ・ボロ [11]
ヘイズ・アンド・イェディング・ユナイテッド [1]
 
  ENG-S PR
メトロポリタン・ポリス [5]
ファーンボロ [3]
 
  ENG-S PR
Taunton Town [9]
イェート・タウンFC [16]
 
  ENG-S PR
Kings Langley [22]
Walton Casuals [8]
 
  ENG-S PR
ウェストン・スーパー・メア [10]
Swindon Supermarine [6]
 
  ENG-N PR
Radcliffe Borough [19]
マトロック・タウン [2]
 
  ENG-N PR
Atherton Collieries [11]
アシュトン・ユナイテッド [18]
 
  ENG-N PR
グランサム・タウン [20]
ナントウィッチ・タウン [15]
 
  ENG-N PR
Mickleover Sports [14]
Bamber Bridge [5]
 
  ENG-N PR
ワリントン・タウン [6]
ベイスフォード・ユナイテッドFC [9]
 
  ENG-N PR
ウィトビー・タウン [3]
ステイリブリッジ・セルティック [17]
 
  ENG-N PR
South Shields [1]
Lancaster City [8]
 
  ENG-N PR
ハイドFC [10]
Morpeth Town [22]
 
  ENG-N PR
ユナイテッド・オブ・マンチェスター [12]
Scarborough Athletic [13]
 
  ENG-N PR
スタッフォード・レンジャーズFC [7]
ウィットン・アルビオン [21]
 
  ENG-N PR
ゲインズバラ・トリニティ [16]
バクストン [4]
 
  ENG RYM
フォークストーン・インヴィクタFC [3]
AFCホーンチャーチ [8]
 
  ENG RYM
Cheshunt [10]
Brightlingsea Regent [16]
 
  ENG RYM
マーゲート [6]
イースト・サロック・ユナイテッド [17]
 
  ENG RYM
Bowers & Pitsea [21]
Corinthian Casuals [13]
 
  ENG RYM
ビショップズ・ストートフォード [12]
エンフィールド・タウン [4]
 
  ENG RYM
ルイスFC [2]
Carshalton Athletic FC [11]
 
  ENG RYM
ボグノア・レギス・タウン [7]
リアザーヘッド [22]
 
  ENG RYM
ワージングFC [5]
Merstham [19]
 
  ENG RYM
Haringey Borough [9]
Potters Bar Town [15]
 
  NIR D1
グレントランFC [2]
リンフィールドFC [6]
 
  NIR D1
バリーメナ・ユナイテッドFC [10]
ダンガノン・スウィフツFC [12]
 
  NIR D1
グレナボンFC [8]
Larne FC [3]
 
  UEFA CL
ボルシア・ドルトムント [3]
スポルティングCP [3]
 
  UEFA CL
RBライプツィヒ [12]
クラブ・ブルッヘ [1]
 
  UEFA CL
ACミラン [3]
アトレティコ・マドリード [2]
 
  UEFA CL
レアル・マドリード [1]
FCシェリフ・ティラスポリ [3]
 
  UEFA CL
パリ・サンジェルマンFC [1]
マンチェスター・シティ [5]
 
  UEFA CL
FCポルト [2]
リヴァプール [2]
 
  ITA C1
Imolese [12]
USポンテデーラ1912 [13]
 
  ITA C1
ASヴィテルベーゼ・カストレンセ [18]
Vis Pesaro [14]
 
  ITA C1
ACチェゼーナ [5]
モデナFC [7]
 
  ITA C1
フェルマーナ [20]
FCグロッセートSSD [16]
 
  ITA C1
ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ [9]
Olbia [8]
 
  ITA C1
AC Reggiana [1]
カッラレーゼ・カルチョ [15]
 
  ITA C1
Montevarchi [10]
ロブル・シエナSSD [3]
 
  ITA C1
USピストイエーゼ1921 [19]
USアンコーナ1905 [6]
 
  ITA C1
ASルッケーゼ・リベルタス1905 [11]
SSテーラモ・カルチョ [17]
 
  ITA C1
ASグッビオ1910 [4]
デルフィーノ・ペスカーラ1936 [2]
 
  BRA D2
アヴァイFC [6]
ロンドリーナEC [18]
 
  CHI D1
デポルテス・ラ・セレナ [11]
エベルトン・デ・ビニャ・デル・マール [9]
 
  COL D2
Boca Juniors De Cali [15]
Tigres FC [13]
 
  BRA SPC
キンゼ・デ・ピラシカーバ [8]
EC ノロエスチ
 
  MAR D1
RCOZ Oued Zem [18]
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [5]
 
  CHI D2
Deportes Santa Cruz [2]
CD ウニオン・サン・フェリペ [13]
 
  BRA D2
クルーベ・ナウチコ・カピバリベ [10]
CRブラジル [4]
 
  MEX D1
クルブ・ネカクサ [14]
クラブ・ティフアナ [18]
 
  CHI D2
CDサン・マルコス・デ・アリカ [6]
CDコキンボ・ウニド [1]
 
  MEX D2
Tepatitlan De Morelos [11]
Monterrey B [6]
 
  MEX D2
Leones Negros [13]
Monarcas Morelia [3]
 
  CNCF CLG
CA Independente
Forge FC [3]
 
  CHI D1
CDオヒギンス [14]
CDワチパト [13]
 
  MEX D1
CFアトラス [4]
プエブラFC [15]
 
  MEX D2
コレカミノス UAT [15]
Celaya FC [7]
 
  ARG D2
CAオール・ボーイズ [11]
CAデフェンソーレス・デ・ベルグラーノ [7]
 
  CNCF CLG
LDアラフエレンセ [6]
グアスタトヤ [11]
 
  CON CLA
アトレチコ・ミネイロ [1]
パルメイラス [2]
 
  BRA D2
コリチーバFC [1]
Confianca SE [19]
 
  BRA D2
ヴィラ・ノヴァFC [14]
オペラリオ [12]
 
  COL D2
レアル・カルタヘナ [11]
ジャネロス FC [7]
 
  MEX D1
Mazatlan FC [13]
FCフアレス [11]
 
  MEX D1
クラブ・レオン [12]
クラブ・アメリカ [1]
 
  CNCF CLG
CDオリンピア [2]
Inter Moengotapoe
 
  CHA D2
青島中能 [1]
広西平果哈嘹 [2]
 
  CHA D2
山西信都 [1]
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
 
  CHA D1
梅州客家 [1]
江西聯盛 [5]
 
  IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [5]
マドゥーラ・ユナイテッド [17]
 
  IDN ISL
バヤンガラFC [2]
プルシク・ケディリ [11]
 
  EU-WU17
カザフスタン女子代表 U-17
Armenia (w) U17
 
  EU-WU17
クロアチア女子代表 U-17
リトアニア女子代表 U-17
 
  RUS D1
FCSKA-エネルギア・ハバロフスク [6]
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [18]
 
  UEFA YL U19
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク U-19
マルメFF U-19
 
  JPN D1
川崎フロンターレ [1]
ヴィッセル神戸 [3]
 
  KOR D1
江原FC [12]
浦項スティーラース [6]
 
  TUR Cup
Cankaya FK
Ofspor
 
  A FFA Cup
ECU ジュンダラップ [6]
Adelaide Olympic [7]
 
  WCOS CW
ボツワナ W
南スーダン女子代表
 
  SPA WD1
Real Madrid (w) [16]
レアル・ソシエダ・レディース [3]
 
  SPA WD1
レアル・ベティス・レディース [14]
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) [15]
 
  SPA WD1
レバンテUD・レディース [5]
SD エイバル・レディース [8]
 
  SPA WD1
アトレチコ・マドリッド・レディース [2]
CD Alaves (w) [4]
 
  SPA WD1
ラージョ・バジェカーノ・レディース [13]
レクレアティーボ・ウェルバ・レディース [10]
 
  SPA WD1
セビージャFC・レディース [11]
Madrid CFF (w) [9]
 
  SPA WD1
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [12]
アスレティック・ビルバオ ・レディース [7]
 
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [11]
The Gap BPL [10]
 
  TUR Cup
Artvin Hopaspor
ママクFK
 
  TUR Cup
Yomraspor
Yeilyurt Belediyespor
 
  TUR Cup
Agri 1970 Spor
Kusadasispor
 
  TUR Cup
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Ceyhanspor
 
  TUR Cup
Fatsa Belediyespor
Halide Edip Adivarspor
 
  ARM D2
FCガンジャサル・カパン [4]
アラシュケルトFC B [8]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Atalanta(U19)
Young Boys(U19)
 
  POL Cup
Lech Poznan B [12]
Puszcza Niepolomice [14]
 
  IDN ISL
ペルシプラ・ジャヤプラ [12]
アレマFC [16]
 
  TUR Cup
Carsambaspor
Altindag Belediyespor
 
  TUR Cup
Kestelspor
Yldrm Belediyesispor
 
  TUR Cup
Aksarayspor
Bayrampasaspor
 
  CHA D1
浙江綠城 [2]
蘇州東吳 [5]
 
  RUS D1
FC スパルタク・モスクワ B [5]
FC トム・トムスク [13]
 
  TUR Cup
Bergama Belediyespor
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
 
  TUR Cup
Sile Yildizspor
Erzinspor
 
  TUR Cup
Tepecikspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
 
  Asian CQW
モルディブ W [144]
Afghanistan(w)
 
  UEFA YL U19
マン・ユナイテッド U-19
ビジャレアル U-19
 
  UEFA YL U19
レッドブル・ザルツブルク U-19
LOSCリール・メトロポール U-19 [19]
 
  AZE D2
Sabayi II
Zaqatala FK
 
  AZE D2
トゥラン・トヴズİK
Sabah FK Baku B
 
  AZE D2
Zira FK B
MOIKバクー
 
  TUR Cup
Hendek Spor
52 Orduspor
 
  ARM D1
Junior Sevan [3]
FC Ararat-Armenia [1]
 
  UEFA U17
チェコ U-17
スウェーデン U-17
 
  UEFA U17
リトアニア U-17
ラトビア U-17
 
  MALAC
Kuching FA [5]
ペラFA [11]
 
  MALAC
ペナンFA [3]
クアラルンプールFA [6]
 
  MALAC
トレンガヌFA [4]
セランゴールFA [5]
 
  MALAC
Sarawak [12]
パハンFA [10]
 
  Asian CQW
ベトナム W [32]
タジキスタン W
 
  UEFA YL U19
BFC Daugavpils U19
FC Minsk U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
St. Patricks U19
Crvena Zvezda Youth
 
  UEFA YL U19
FK Zvijezda 09 U19
Trabzonspor(U19)
 
  UEFA YL U19
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
アンジェSCO U-19 [19]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Septemvri Sofia(U19)
Illes Akademia U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
FK Gilan Gabala(U19) [19]
AZアルクマール U-19
 
  UEFA YL U19
APOELニコシア U-19
Kairat Almaty(U19)
 
  POL Cup
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Rekord Bielsko
 
  POL Cup
GKSベウハトゥフ [16]
アルカ・グディニア [9]
 
  POL Cup
Wisloka Debica
Swit Skolwin
 
  WCOS CW
タンザニア W
ジンバブエ W
 
  POL Cup
Olimpia Zambrow
GKSカトヴィツェ [16]
 
  POL Cup
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Chrobry Glogow [10]
 
  POL Cup
Powisle Dzierzgon
Garbarnia Krakow [10]
 
  EU-WU17
スロベニア女子代表 U-17
チェコ女子代表 U-17
 
  NOR AL
ストレメンIF [15]
KFUMオスロ [6]
 
  NOR AL
Grorud IL [16]
Ranheim IL [7]
 
  RUS D1
Dolgiye Prudy [16]
Metallurg Lipetsk [20]
 
  RUS D1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [17]
FCバルチカ・カリーニングラード [11]
 
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [15]
FCイェニセイ・クラスノヤルスク [14]
 
  RUS D1
Veles Moscow [8]
KAMAZナーベレジヌイェ・チェルヌイ [10]
 
  RUS D1
Alania Vladikavkaz [4]
FCファケル・ヴォロネジ [3]
 
  RUS D1
FCトルペド・モスクワ [1]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [7]
 
  RUS D1
PFK Kuban [19]
FCガゾヴィク・オレンブルグ [2]
 
  RUS D1
FCクラスノダール B [9]
Rotor Volgograd [12]
 
  HUN D2E
Soroksar [14]
Dorogi FC [6]
 
  HUN D2E
Szentlorinc SE [7]
ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ [1]
 
  HUN D2E
Budaorsi SC [16]
Tiszakecske [20]
 
  BOS Cup
FK Krupa
NKズビエズダ・グラダチャツ
 
  BOS Cup
FK Omarska
FKルダル・プリイェドル
 
  BOS Cup
HNK Sloga Uskoplje
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
  BOS Cup
FKモドリチャ
FKサラエヴォ
 
  BOS Cup
Sloboda Novi Grad
NKシロキ・ブリイェグ
 
  BOS Cup
Ljubic Prnjavor
GOŠKガベラ
 
  BOS Cup
Stupcanica Olovo
FKボラツ・バニャ・ルカ
 
  BOS Cup
HNK Capljina
FKラドニク・ビイェリナ
 
  BOS Cup
Rudar Han Bila
FKジェリェズニチャル・サラエヴォ
 
  BOS Cup
FK Gorazde
FKスロボダ・トゥズラ
 
  BOS Cup
Klis Buturovic Polje
FK Igman Konjic
 
  BOS Cup
Swati Watts
HŠKズリニスキ・モスタル
 
  MEX U20
ケレタロFC U-20 [7]
CDグアダラハラ U-20 [9]
 
  UEFA YL U19
バイエルン U-19 [19]
FCディナモ・キエフ U-19
 
  UEFA YL U19
VfLヴォルフスブルク U-19 [19]
セビージャFC U-19
 
  UEFA YL U19
SLベンフィカ U-19
FCバルセロナ U-19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Juventus U19
チェルシー U-19
 
  ENG U23 D1
Crewe Alexandra U23 [13]
Wigan Athletic(U23) [14]
 
  POL Cup
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow [12]
ヴィジェフ・ウッチ [1]
 
  POL Cup
オリンピア・グルジョンツ
Warta Poznan [16]
 
  UAE LP
アル・ナスルSC [5]
バニーヤースSC [10]
 
  UAE LP
アジュマーンCSC [6]
アル・シャールジャSCC [2]
 
  POL PR
ラコフ・チェンストホヴァ [7]
Radomiak Radom [10]
 
  HUN D2E
ヴァシャシュSC [2]
ニーレジハーザ・スパルタクスFC [4]
 
  DWLWC
Stige (W)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
 
  MEX U20
San Luis U20 [17]
UANLティグレス U-20 [13]
 
  KSA D1
Al Sahel [17]
Al-Orubah [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [6]
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) [4]
 
  ARM D1
Urartu [5]
FC Noah [7]
 
  FIN WD1
Ilves Tampere (w) [7]
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) [10]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Jabalain [14]
Al-Adalh [1]
 
  ITA C1
USチッタ・ディ・パレルモ [9]
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso [11]
 
  ITA C1
Messina [14]
FCバーリ [1]
 
  ITA C1
タラント [3]
Nuova Monterosi [20]
 
  ITA C1
ポテンツァ [16]
Virtus Francavilla [7]
 
  ITA C1
パガネーゼ・カルチョ [4]
Vibonese [19]
 
  ITA C1
フィデーリス・アンドリア [18]
フォッジャ・カルチョ [8]
 
  ITA C1
S.S. Monopoli 1966 [2]
Picerno [12]
 
  ITA C1
USラティーナ・カルチョ [10]
SSユーヴェ・スタビア [6]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [8]
IKスタルト [10]
 
  NOR AL
FKイェルフ [2]
オーレスンFK [3]
 
  NOR AL
Stjordals Blink [14]
フレドリクスタFK [4]
 
  NOR AL
ブリンFK [12]
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [11]
 
  NOR AL
Asane Fotball [9]
ソグナル・フトボール [5]
 
  TUR Cup
Erokspor
Osmaniyespor
 
  HUN D2E
FCアイカ [15]
Szegedi AK [9]
 
  HUN D2E
ケチケメートTE [3]
ペーツィMFC [13]
 
  HUN D2E
BFCシオーフォク [12]
ジェールETO FC [10]
 
  HUN D2E
Csakvari TK [17]
ベーケーシュチャバ [19]
 
  HUN D2E
ディオーシュジュールVTK [5]
III.Keruleti TUE [18]
 
  HUN D2E
ソルノキMAV [11]
Budafoki MTE [8]
 
  SWEC-W
カルマルFF・レディース
Vaxjo (w)
 
  MAR D1
F.U.S.ラバト [10]
オリンピック・サフィ [13]
 
  EST D1
FCフローラ・タリン [2]
FCクレサーレ [8]
 
  DWLWC
ブレンビーIF・レディース
HB Koge (w)
 
  EST D2
Tartu JK Welco [9]
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  UEFA YL U19
1.FCケルン U-19 [19]
Genk(U19)
 
  UEFA YL U19
MTKブダペストFC U-19 [19]
ACスパルタ・プラハ U-19 [19]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Pogon Szczecin U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19)
 
  UEFA YL U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19)
MŠKジリナ U-19
 
  SPA WD1
Villarreal (w) [6]
FCバルセロナ·レディース [1]
 
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [14]
グロイター・フュルト (Am) [18]
 
  DWLWC
Solrod (w)
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w)
 
  UEFA CL
アタランタ BC [5]
BSCヤングボーイズ [3]
 
  UEFA CL
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク [1]
マルメFF [3]
 
  SWEC-W
Boo FF (w)
ユールゴーデンIF・レディース