SWE D1 SN
Haninge [11]
Sollentuna FK [10]
 
  BLR D1
FCネマン・フロドナ [14]
FCディナモ・ミンスク [5]
 
  EGY D1
Enppi [6]
Arab Contractors [14]
 
  EGY D1
Masr El Maqassah [7]
アル・ザマレク [1]
 
  SWE D3
Taftea IK [11]
Gottne IF [3]
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [13]
Motala AIF FK [3]
 
  SWE D3
Asarums IF FK [6]
FKカールスクルーナ [5]
 
  SWE D3
Solvesborgs GoIF [11]
IFK Karlshamn [7]
 
  BLR D2
FCヴォルシャ [10]
FCドニエプル・モギリョフ [3]
 
  SWE D3
Nosaby IF [9]
Eslovs BK [8]
 
  SWE D3
Enkopings SK FK [12]
Kungsangens IF [9]
 
  SWE D3
Notvikens IK [8]
Skelleftea FF [7]
 
  SWE D3
Smedby AIS [9]
ニュヒェーピングスBIS [2]
 
  URU D1
プラサ・コロニア [2]
セロ・ラルゴFC [9]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Riestra [9]
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [13]
 
  ARG D2
ブラウン・デ・アドロゲ [6]
インスティトゥート [11]
 
  JAM D1
Vere United [12]
Molynes United [11]
 
  ARG D2
CAヌエバ・チカゴ [17]
キルメスAC [6]
 
  EURO Cup
フランス [2]
スイス [13]
 
  ARG D2
CAサン・マルティン [4]
Deportivo Maipu [14]
 
  PAR D2
クラブ・へネラル・ディアス [18]
Sportivo Trinidense [11]
 
  ICE PR
Leiknir Reykjavik [10]
ヴィキングル・レイキャヴィーク [2]
 
  ICE PR
KRレイキャヴィーク [5]
ストヤルナン [8]
 
  ICE PR
IAアクラネス [12]
ケプラヴィーク [9]
 
  BRA SPWL
Vila Nova (w)
Bragantino (w)
 
  URU D1
Montevideo City Torque [6]
デポルティーボ・マルドナド [10]
 
  JAM D1
Waterhouse FC [2]
ハーバー・ビューFC [5]
 
  BRA D2
オペラリオ [3]
ヴィラ・ノヴァFC [17]
 
  BRA D1
アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ [6]
CAブラガンチーノ [1]
 
  BRA D3
イピランガFC [2]
フィゲイレンセFC [6]
 
  AMEC
ウルグアイ [9]
パラグアイ [35]
 
  AMEC
Bolivia [81]
アルゼンチン [8]
 
  ECU D2
CDエル・ナシオナル
America de Quito
 
  MAS PL
Perak FA B [10]
ケランタンFA [7]
 
  AFC Cup
ケダ [3]
ペルシプラ・ジャヤプラ [4]
延期
  AFC CL
蔚山現代FC [1]
BG Pathum United [1]
 
  INT CF
FCコペンハーゲン [4]
リンビーBK
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
ゴールドコースト・ユナイテッドFC [10]
中断
  CHA CSL
大連一方 [7]
武漢FC [8]
延期
  NOR D2
Odd Grenland B [6]
ローゼンボリBK B [7]
 
  AFC Cup
東方足球隊 [2]
Tainan City [2]
 
  AFC Cup
Athletic 220 FC
LeeMan [4]
 
  FAR D1
Toftir B68 [9]
HBトースハウン [3]
 
  INT CF
FSV Luckenwalde [13]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [11]
 
  INT CF
FCガゾヴィク・オレンブルグ [2]
ジルモートSE [3]
 
  INT CF
MKSポゴニ・シュチェチン [3]
MFKルジョムベロク [7]
 
  Ken D1
Bidco United
Kakamega Homeboyz
 
  Ken D1
Gor Mahia
Bandari FC
 
  CHA CSL
上海海港 [1]
河北FC [4]
延期
  AFC Cup
Lion City Sailors [2]
Sai Gon FC [13]
延期
  AFC CL
カヤFC
The Cong [2]
 
  AFC CL
大邱FC [4]
United City
 
  GEO D1
Samgurali Tskh [6]
FCサブルタロ [4]
 
  INT CF
CSKA 1948 Sofia [5]
KFシュケンディヤ [1]
 
  LAT D1
FKヴェンツピルス [8]
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
 
  INT CF
FC スパルタク・モスクワ [2]
ネフチ・バクー [1]
 
  NOR D2
ヴォレレンガ・フォトバル B [8]
ILヘッド [3]
 
  LAT D1
FKスパルタクス・ユールマラ [6]
Metta/LU Riga [7]
 
  INT CF
Rapid Wien B [14]
FCアドミラ・ヴァッカー・メードリング・ニュース [8]
 
  INT CF
ハイドゥク・スプリト [4]
シロンスク・ヴロツワフ [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
ボローニャFC ・ユース [13]
SSラツィオ・ユース [15]
 
  EURO Cup
イングランド [4]
ドイツ [12]
 
  AFC CL
北京国安 [5]
川崎フロンターレ [1]
 
  LAT D1
FKリエパーヤ [4]
リガFC [2]
 
  EST CUP
JK Loo
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II
 
  INT CF
FCソショー [7]
Pontarlier
 
  INT CF
レッドブル・ザルツブルク [1]
オリンピアコスFC [1]
 
  INT CF
Naesby BK [10]
オーデンセBK [8]
 
  INT CF
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
SKオーストリア・クラーゲンフルト [3]
 
  FIN WD1
Ilves Tampere (w) [9]
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) [10]
 
  INT CF
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden [7]
SVホルン [15]