RUS PR
テレク・グロズヌイ [5]
PFC Sochi [11]
 
  SWE D1
IK シリウスFK [10]
エーレブルーSK [16]
 
  SWE D1
AIKソルナ [5]
ハルムスタッズBK [9]
 
  SWE D1
IFKヨーテボリ [8]
IFKノルシェーピン [6]
 
  GER D3
ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ [18]
SCフェール [7]
 
  GER Reg
エネルギー・コットブス [11]
FSV Optik Rathenow [13]
 
  SWE D2
GIFスンズヴァル [7]
IK Brage [13]
 
  SWE D2
ヨコピングス・ソドラIF [6]
IFK ヴェルナモ [3]
 
  DEN SASL
ソナーリュースケ [4]
FCノアシェラン [11]
 
  SER D1
Backa Topola [2]
Kolubara [13]
 
  EGY D1
Pyramids FC [4]
アル・イスマイリーSC [11]
 
  BLR D1
FCヴィーツェプスク [7]
FCトルペド・ベラーズ・ジョジナ [11]
 
  HUN D2E
ペーツィMFC [4]
ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ [11]
 
  BUL D1
OFCピリン・ブラゴエフグラド [11]
PFCベロエ・スタラ・ザゴラ [5]
 
  URU D1
ビジャ・エスパニョーラ [16]
CS セリート [8]
 
  BOS PL
FKヴェレジュ・モスタル [4]
FKルダル・プリイェドル [10]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense(U20)
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)
 
  Can PL
HFX Wanderers [7]
Atletico Ottawa [8]
 
  ROM D1
FCディナモ・ブカレスト [8]
FCアカデミカ・クリンチェニ [15]
 
  CHI D1
デポルテス・ラ・セレナ [5]
CDアントファガスタ [10]
 
  FRA D2
AJオセール [5]
グルノーブル・フット38 [19]
 
  SCO CH
キルマーノックFC
エア・ユナイテッドFC [8]
 
  EGY D1
ワディ・デグラSC [17]
アル・アハリ [2]
 
  COL D2
Fortaleza F.C [9]
Boca Juniors De Cali [12]
 
  ARG D1
CAパトロナート [3]
ニューウェルズ・オールドボーイズ [13]
 
  ARG D1
アルヘンティノス・ジュニアーズ [6]
セントラル・コルドバ SdE [21]
 
  JAM D1
Molynes United [10]
Arnett Gardens [9]
 
  COL D2
Orsomarso [11]
ジャネロス FC [6]
 
  ARG D1
エストゥディアンテス [11]
アルセナルFC [23]
 
  ARG D1
ロサリオ・セントラル [14]
CAアルドシビ [16]
 
  PER D1
Sarmiento Ayacucho [17]
Dep.San Martin [16]
 
  CHI D1
デポルティボ・ニュブレンセ [6]
CDオヒギンス [9]
 
  PAR D2
デポルティボ・カピアタ [14]
Sportivo Ameliano [3]
 
  COL D2
ボヤカ・チコ [2]
レアル・カルタヘナ [15]
 
  BRA D3
パラナ・クルーベ [8]
イピランガFC [1]
 
  ECU D1
LDUキト [4]
Olmedo Riobamba [15]
 
  ARG D1
アトレティコ・トゥクマン [15]
CAベレス・サルスフィエルド [22]
 
  PER D1
シエンシアーノ [1]
デポルティーボ・ムニシパル [6]
 
  CHI D1
Curico Unido [16]
CDサンティアゴ・ワンダラーズ [17]
 
  COL D1
デポルティボ・パスト [19]
デポルティボ・ペレイラ [20]
 
  MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [5]
ケレタロFC [12]
 
  CHA CSL
上海緑地申花 [2]
河北FC [4]
 
  CZE U19
SKスラヴィア・プラハ U-19 [10]
1. FKプジーブラム U-19 [3]
 
  CZE U19
Hradec Kralove(U19) [8]
FKムラダー・ボレスラフ U-19 [12]
 
  JPN D1
ベガルタ仙台 [18]
ガンバ大阪 [19]
 
  RUS YthC
FCウファ·ユース [3]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [2]
 
  CHA CSL
長春亜泰 [3]
上海海港 [1]
 
  CHA CSL
天津津门虎 [6]
大連一方 [8]
 
  CHA CSL
北京国安 [5]
武漢FC [7]
 
  MAS SL
ペラFA [10]
ペナンFA [4]
 
  MAS SL
Melaka United [11]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC [1]
 
  MAS SL
セランゴールFA [5]
UiTM FC [12]
 
  NOR WCUP
Traeff (w)
KIL/Hemne (w)
 
  INT CF
FCトゥウェンテ [10]
ヴェネツィアFC [5]
 
  INT CF
アンタルヤスポル [16]
アルタイSK [5]
 
  INT CF
PSVアイントホーフェン [2]
ロンメル・ユナイテッド [4]
 
  ALG D1
JSサウラ [2]
CRベルイーズダッド [1]
 
  ALG D1
MC アルジェ [6]
CA ボルジ・ブ・アレリジ [19]
 
  ALG D1
NAフセイン・デイ [17]
CSコンスタンティーヌ [7]
 
  ALG D1
USMアルジェ [4]
Paradou AC [9]
 
  ALG D1
AS Ain Mlila [12]
ASOシュレフ [16]
 
  ALG D1
ESセティフ [3]
USビスクラ [14]
 
  ALG D1
OM Medea [10]
JSカビリー [8]
 
  ALG D1
NC Magra [13]
WAトレムセン [15]
 
  ALG D1
MCオラン [5]
JSM Skikda [20]
 
  ALG D1
USM ベル・アブス [18]
RC ルリザンヌ [11]
 
  SWE U21AS
IFエルフスボリ U-21 [6]
Varbergs BoIS(U21) [3]
 
  LIT D2
FK Riteriai B [12]
FKジャルギリス 2 [3]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [13]
Babrungas [6]
 
  LIT D2
Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
Atmosfera Mazeikiai [7]
 
  LIT D2
Minija Kretinga [11]
Vilnius BFA [10]
 
  ROM D2
FCウニヴェルシタテア・クルジュ [5]
FC Timisoara [2]
 
  BUL D2
PFCミニョル・ペルニク [9]
Septemvri Simitli [12]
 
  FIN D2
JIPPO [10]
TPSトゥルク [8]
 
  FIN D2
MPミッケリ [4]
ヴァーサン・パロセウラ [6]
 
  BUL D2
Neftochimik Burgas [15]
FC Maritsa Plovdiv [14]
 
  GER Reg
ニュルンベルク(Am) [8]
SpVggバイロイト [1]
 
  NOR D2
フローレ [14]
ヴォレレンガ・フォトバル B [8]
 
  DAN Cup
Saedding-Guldager IF
ACホーセンス [11]
 
  DAN Cup
HIK [2]
B.93 コペンハーゲン [2]
 
  DAN Cup
Fuglebakken KFUM
スキーヴェIK [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Dalum
コリングIF [11]
 
  DAN Cup
Brabrand IF [6]
ホブロIK [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Marienlyst
FC Sydvest
 
  DAN Cup
Vordingborg IK
Rishoj
 
  DAN Cup
Tarup Paarup IF
Slagelse B&I
 
  DAN Cup
Holstebro BK
IF Lyseng
 
  DAN Cup
Skovshoved
Hillerod Fodbold [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Dianalund
KFUM Roskilde
 
  DAN Cup
FIUK Odense
Lojt IF
 
  INT CF
イスタンブル・バシャクシェヒルFK [12]
Hatayspor [6]
 
  FIN WD1
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) [10]
Ilves Tampere (w) [7]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Aubstadt [14]
ビクトリア・アシャッフェンブルク [7]
 
  GER Reg
グロイター・フュルト (Am) [19]
TSV Buchbach [9]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [5]
FC Pipinsried [4]
 
  DAN Cup
LUIF
BKフレム・コペンハーゲン
 
  DAN Cup
Soften GF
Thisted FC [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Horsholm Usserod IK
Vanlose IF
 
  DAN Cup
SfB Oure
Middelfart [4]
 
  DAN Cup
Aabyhoj IF
Jammerbugt [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Aalborg Chang
Give Fremad