SWE D1 SN
Hudiksvalls FF [14]
Pitea IF [9]
 
  NOR D2
IF Floya [13]
トロムスダーレンUIL [9]
 
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [5]
アスカー [6]
 
  NOR D2
スケイド・フォトバル [11]
Kjelsas IL [12]
 
  NOR D2
Flekkeroy IL [9]
フラムIF [5]
 
  NORW
Avaldsnes (w) [6]
FKリン・レディース [5]
 
  NORW
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
Klepp (w) [3]
 
  NORW
スターベクIF・レディース [4]
ヴォレレンガ・フォトバル・レディース [3]
 
  SWE Cup
クリシャンスタードFC [12]
Lunds BK [10]
 
  SWE Cup
Lidkopings FK [13]
IK Oddevold [4]
 
  SWE Cup
FC Rosengard [10]
Torns IF [11]
 
  SWE Cup
Kvarnsvedens IK [6]
Sandvikens IF [2]
 
  SWE Cup
Enskede IK [7]
FC Stockholm Internazionale [2]
 
  SWE Cup
Husqvarna [5]
Skovde AIK [6]
 
  SWE Cup
Onsala BK [4]
Lindome GIF [12]
 
  SWE Cup
Rappe GOIF [4]
Solvesborgs GoIF [11]
 
  SWE Cup
Osterlen FF [15]
IFK マルメ FK [9]
 
  SWE Cup
Dalby
エンゲルホルムFF [1]
 
  EST D1
FCフローラ・タリン [2]
パイデ・リナメースコンド [3]
 
  INT CF
FCヴィオン・ズラテー・モラフチェ [5]
FK Pohronie [12]
 
  INT CF
Sparta Petegem [6]
KVコルトレイク [14]
 
  INT CF
Chemie Leipzig [3]
FSVツヴィッカウ [10]
 
  INT CF
SKシュトゥルム・グラーツ・ユース [6]
SV Frauental
 
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK [10]
Kumla [11]
 
  SWE D3
Assyriska BK [12]
Vinbergs IF [6]
 
  SWE D3
Ullared [11]
Vastra Frolunda IF [15]
 
  SWE D3
IK Tord [7]
Dalstorps IF [9]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Ostersund [9]
Taftea IK [11]
 
  EST D2
Maardu Linnameeskond [1]
FCレバディア・タリン II [4]
 
  ICE D2
Leiknir F [9]
KV Vesturbaeja [2]
 
  SWE Cup
IFKルレオ [13]
ウメオFC [3]
 
  SWE Cup
Stode IF [1]
Ytterhogdal IK [6]
 
  SWE Cup
Mjolby AI FF [14]
ニュヒェーピングスBIS [2]
 
  SWE Cup
IK Sleipner
Oskarshamns AIK [2]
 
  JOR D1
アル・ワフダート・クラブ [4]
Ramtha SC [2]
 
  INT CF
Ludwigsfelder FC
VSG Altglienicke [2]
 
  SWE D3
Gamla Upsala SK [11]
IFK Osterakers FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Tidaholms [15]
Ahlafors IF [1]
 
  NOR D1
SKブラン [16]
リールストロムSK [11]
 
  NOR D2
Levanger FK [13]
Nardo FK [14]
 
  INT CF
SKスロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ [1]
FCズリーン [14]
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF [7]
Eskilstuna City FK [12]
 
  Bra YL
America MG Youth
サンパウロFC・ユース
 
  Bra YL
シャペコエンセ・ユース
クルゼイロEC・ユース
 
  Bra YL
フルミネンセFC U-20
アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ・ユース
 
  Bra YL
Fortaleza Youth
コリンチャンス・ユース
 
  Bra YL
Santos (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)
 
  ICE WPR
Tindastoll Neisti (w) [10]
UMFセルフォス・レディース [3]
 
  ICE D2
KF Fjallabyggdar [6]
Fjardabyggd [11]
 
  MAR D1
ウィダード・カサブランカ [1]
マグリブ・テトゥアニ [5]
 
  BRA D1
フォルタレーザEC [3]
シャペコエンセ [18]
 
  ARG B M
Argentino de Quilmes [12]
Justo Jose de Urquiza [3]
 
  ARG B M
CA Fenix Pilar [16]
Canuelas FC [17]
 
  ARG B M
Club Atletico Colegiales [2]
Club Atletico Acassuso [14]
 
  ARG B M
クラブ・コムニカシオーネス [8]
Talleres Remdios de Escalada [7]
 
  ARG B M
CAデフェンソーレス・ウニドス [5]
フランドリア [9]
 
  ARG B M
デポルティーボ・アルメーニョ [10]
CA San Miguel [15]
 
  ARG B M
Los Andes [1]
Sacachispas [6]
 
  ARG B M
CA ビジャ・サン・カルロス [11]
デポルティーボ・メルロ [4]
 
  Bra YL
ボタフォゴFR U-20
CRヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ U-20
 
  ICE WPR
Breidablik (w) [1]
Stjarnan (w) [4]
 
  ICE D2
Volsungur Husavik [7]
Magni Grenivik [10]
 
  ICE D2
Throttur Vogar [3]
Kari Akranes [12]
 
  ICE D2
Reynir Sandgerdi [1]
UMF Njardvik [5]
 
  ICE D2
Haukar [8]
IR Reykjavik [4]
 
  ICE LD1
Afturelding (w) [2]
IAアクラネス・レディース [6]
 
  BRA D2
AAポンチ・プレッタ [20]
セントロ・スポルチーヴォ・アラゴアーノ [15]
 
  BRA D2
Brusque SC [5]
GEブラジウ [16]
 
  Bra YL
SCインテルナシオナル U-20
セアラーSC・ユース
 
  MAR D1
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid [14]
ラジャ・カサブランカ [2]
 
  USA WPSL
Miami United FC (W)
Florida Gulf Coast DL FC(w)
 
  BRA D1
SCインテルナシオナル [13]
SEパルメイラス [5]
 
  BRA D1
ECバイーア [4]
アメリカ・ミネイロ [19]
 
  BRA D2
ロンドリーナEC [18]
アヴァイFC [19]
 
  BRA D2
ゴイアスEC [2]
CRヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ [10]
 
  BRA D2
クルゼイロEC [11]
グアラニFC [7]
 
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31]
ピッツバーグ・リバーハウンズ [10]
 
  BRA D1
サントスFC [10]
スポルチ・レシフェ [15]
 
  BRA D1
フルミネンセFC [9]
アトレチコ・パラナエンセ [2]
 
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [1]
Atlanta United FC II [14]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros [3]
El Paso Locomotive [6]
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison
New England Revolution B
 
  USA NPSL
South Georgia Tormenta
トロントFC B
 
  BRA D1
ECジュベントゥージ [14]
グレミオFBPA [20]
 
  BRA D1
コリンチャンス [11]
サンパウロFC [17]
 
  BRA D2
ボタフォゴFR [9]
BAヴィトーリア [13]
 
  INT CF
メキシコ [11]
パナマ [78]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs SLC [29]
New Mexico United [8]
 
  KOR WD1
Changnyeong (w) [8]
KSPO FC (w) [4]
 
  KOR WD1
仁川現代製鉄レッドエンジェルズ [1]
Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) [7]
 
  KOR WD1
Seoul Amazones (w) [3]
Gyeongju FC (w) [2]
 
  KOR WD1
Suwon FMC (w) [5]
Boeun Sangmu (w) [6]
 
  AFC CL
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC [1]
浦項スティーラース [5]
 
  INT CF
オーフスGF [3]
FC ミッティラン [2]
 
  BGD D1
Bashundhara Kings [1]
Abahani Chittagong [4]
 
  BGD D1
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ [2]
Muktijoddha SKC [11]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo Brest (W) [10]
FCディナモ・ミンスク・レディース [2]
 
  BWPL
ABFF U19 (w) [7]
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [9]
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [8]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [4]
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
 
  BGD D1
Saif Sporting [6]
Arambagh KS [13]
 
  AFC CL
名古屋グランパス [3]
ラーチャブリーFC [8]
 
  AFC CL
全北現代モータース [2]
タンピネス・ローバースFC [4]
 
  GEO D2
FCチフラ・サチヘレ [10]
FC ガグラ [1]
 
  EGY D1
Pyramids FC [9]
NBE SC [16]
 
  EST D1
FCレバディア・タリン [1]
タルトゥJKタメカ [9]
 
  EST CUP
Tallinna FC Olympic
Hiiumaa
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
JKタリナ・カレフ [2]
 
  FIN D2
TPSトゥルク [8]
クルビ04 [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
SJK Akatemia [1]
JS Hercules [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
GBK Kokkola [12]
Jakobstads Bollklubb [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
ヴァーサIFK [8]
FC Vaajakoski [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jabal Al Mukaber [8]
ミリコスケン・パロ47 [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
JaPS [1]
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) [10]
 
  IRN PR
ナッサジー・マザンダラン [14]
ペイカーン [8]
 
  NOR D1
ミェンダーレン [13]
オッズBK [6]
 
  AFC CL
チェンライ・ユナイテッド [4]
ガンバ大阪 [17]
 
  FIN D3 A
アトランティスFC [2]
SC KuFu-98 [5]
 
  IRN PR
メス・ラフサンジャン [10]
フーラードFC [6]
 
  MAR D1
FARラバト [3]
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [7]
 
  INT CF
プスカシュ・アカデーミアFC [2]
FCスパルタク・トルナヴァ [4]
 
  INT CF
FKツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ [1]
アリス・サロニカ [2]
 
  EST D2
FCフローラ・タリン B [7]
Tartu JK Welco [10]
 
  EST D3
JKノーメ・カリュB [7]
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve [6]
 
  IRN PR
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [11]
サナト・ナフト・アーバーダーンFC [12]
 
  GEO D1
FCディナモ・トビリシ [2]
FCディナモ・バトゥミ [1]
 
  IRN PR
セパハンFC [1]
マシンサーズィーFC [16]