SWE D2
AFC ユナイテッド [9]
エステルスIF [10]
 
  SWE D2
IK Brage [13]
ヴァーサルンドIF [14]
 
  SWE D2
IFK ヴェルナモ [1]
Vasteras SK FK [12]
 
  KSA PR
アル・イテファク [10]
ファティフ FC [7]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Hazm [11]
アル・ヒラル [2]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [10]
Maan [9]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jalil [11]
Al-Baq's [12]
 
  UEFA EL
ラツィオ [7]
FC ロコモティフ・モスクワ [2]
 
  UEFA EL
SC ブラガ [5]
FC ミッティラン [1]
 
  UEFA EL
オリンピック・マルセイユ [2]
ガラタサライSK [11]
 
  UEFA EL
セルティックFC [6]
バイヤー・レヴァークーゼン [4]
 
  UEFA EL
PFCルドゴレツ・ラズグラド [3]
FKツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ [2]
 
  UEFA EL
KRCヘンク [6]
NKディナモ・ザグレブ [3]
 
  UEFA EL
フェレンツヴァーロシュTC [3]
レアル・ベティス [8]
 
  UEFA EL
ウェストハム・ユナイテッド [8]
Rapid Wien [9]
 
  ITA C1
USアヴェッリーノ1912 [15]
USカタンザーロ [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
トッテナム・ホットスパーFC [7]
NDムラ05 [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
1.FCウニオン・ベルリン [8]
マッカビ・ハイファFC [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCバーゼル [1]
FCカイラト [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
ACオモニア [9]
カラバフFK [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
PAOKテッサロニキ [5]
SKスロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
フェイエノールト [4]
SKスラヴィア・プラハ [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCコペンハーゲン [2]
リンカーン・レッド・インプスFC
 
  UEFA ECL
SBV フィテッセ・アーネム [9]
スタッド・レンヌ [12]
 
  CHI D1
Curico Unido [16]
CDコブレサル [7]
 
  SCO WPL
Glasgow City (w) [3]
パーティック・シッスルFC・レディース [7]
 
  CHI D1
CSDコロコロ [1]
デポルティボ・ニュブレンセ [10]
 
  USL D1
ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ・リザーブ [28]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  CHI D1
アウダックス・イタリアーノ [4]
ウニオン・エスパニョーラ [6]
 
  USL D1
ベスレヘム・スチール FC [19]
シャーロット・インディペンデンス [9]
 
  CNCF CLG
デポルティーボ・サプリサ [3]
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [1]
 
  CON CSA
アトレチコ・パラナエンセ [10]
CAペニャロール [7]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [7]
Remo Belem (PA) [8]
 
  IDN ISL
ペルシプラ・ジャヤプラ [12]
TIRA ペルシカボ [8]
 
  IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [5]
PSMマカッサル [3]
 
  MEX D2
シマロネス・デ・ソノラ [9]
Pumas Tabasco [4]
 
  CNCF CLG
CDモタグア [3]
Union Deportivo Universitario
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Banda Aceh [14]
ペルシブ・バンドン [4]
 
  IDN ISL
ペルセバヤ・スラバヤ [15]
ペルシタ・タンゲラン [7]
 
  HKEC
Resources Capital FC
Hong Kong FC
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [5]
FCロストフ・ユース [1]
 
  RUS YthC
PFC CSKAモスクワ・ユース [1]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [5]
 
  RUS YthC
FC スパルタク・モスクワ・ユース [3]
FCディナモ・モスクワ・ニュース [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Akhmat Grozny Youth [7]
FCクラスノダール・ユース [6]
 
  RUS YthC
FCロコモティフ・モスクワ・ユース [3]
Khimki Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク・ニュース [2]
アルセナル・トゥーラ・ユース [8]
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan Three Towns FC [1]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
 
  RUS YthC
Konopliev Youth [7]
FCウラル・スヴェルドロフスク・オブラスト・ユース [8]
 
  ISR D3
Bnei Eilat [14]
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [4]
 
  JPN D1
湘南ベルマーレ [16]
横浜F・マリノス [2]
 
  KCL
華城FC [11]
Paju Citizen FC [9]
 
  KCL
昌原 [10]
慶州韓国水力原子力 [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Moscow Youth [10]
FCウファ·ユース [9]
 
  RUS YthC
FCルビン・カザン・ユース [4]
クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ・サマーラ・・ユース [2]
 
  RUS YthC
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10]
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [4]
 
  RUS WPL
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
FK Rostov (w) [5]
 
  WCOS CW
マラウィ W
モザンビーク W
 
  UKR D2
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka [15]
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk [9]
 
  THA PR
チョンブリーFC [3]
チェンライ・ユナイテッド [6]
 
  CHA D1
黑龍江火山鳴泉 [2]
Kun Shan FC [3]
 
  CHA D1
新疆天山雪豹 [6]
北京北體大 [6]
 
  MOL D1
FC スフィントゥル・ゲオルゲ・スルチェニ [6]
FC Floresti [8]
 
  AZE D1
Zira FK [6]
スムガイトFK [4]
 
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [7]
Zugdidi [6]
 
  GEO D2
FC WITグルジア [9]
FCチフラ・サチヘレ [10]
 
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [3]
FC ガグラ [2]
 
  GEO D2
Gareji Sagarejo [4]
FC Merani Tbilisi [5]
 
  GEO D2
FCシオニ・ボルニシ [1]
メタルルギ・ルスタヴィ [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Crystal Palace U23 [8]
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) [6]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall(U23) [9]
Queens Park Rangers(U23) [15]
 
  UKR D2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [8]
FCオリンピク・ドネツィク [12]
 
  ISR D2
ハポエル・アフラ [9]
ベイタル・テルアビブ・ラムラFC [16]
 
  ISR D2
Kafr Qasim [1]
ブネイ・イェフダ・テルアビブFC [10]
 
  ISR D2
ハポエル・クファル・サバ [5]
Maccabi Bnei Raina [8]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [2]
ハポエル・アッコFC [11]
 
  ISR D2
Agudat Sport Ashdod [3]
ハポエル・イロニ・リション・レジオンFC [7]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kaukab [7]
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [18]
 
  ISR D3
ハポエル・イクサルFC [8]
Moadon Sport Tira [9]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [16]
Ironi Nesher [17]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [15]
Maccabi Ashdod [7]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [4]
Rubi Shapira [15]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Tiberias [1]
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara [5]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tamra [11]
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee [14]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bueine [6]
Hapoel Herzliya [12]
 
  KAZ D1
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
Ekibastuz [7]
 
  KAZ D1
Maqtaaral Jetisay [2]
オクジェトペス [1]
 
  KAZ D1
Kyran Shymkent [4]
FK Aksu [3]
 
  KAZ D1
FK Bolat Temirtau [10]
FK Igilik [9]
 
  CRO D2
NK Radnik Sesvete [12]
Bijelo Brdo [4]
 
  WCOS CW
南アフリカ W
アンゴラ W
 
  QAT D1
アル・ワクラSC [5]
アル・ドゥハイル [2]
 
  CZE D2
FKデュクラ・プラハ [3]
Prostejov [8]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [9]
パフタコール・タシケント FC [1]
 
  UZB D1
PFCメタルルグ・ベカバード [10]
PFCロコモティフ・タシュケント [8]
 
  MEX U20
プエブラFC U-20 [12]
CFパチューカ U-20 [14]
 
  BLR D1
FCネマン・フロドナ [8]
FK Ruh Brest [4]
 
  BUL D1
PFCボテフ・プロヴディフ [1]
CSKA 1948 Sofia [13]
 
  UKR D2
FCオボロン・ブロヴァル・キエフ [6]
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih [2]
 
  GER Reg
Germania Halberstadt [7]
エネルギー・コットブス [10]
 
  CZE D2
FCブルノ [1]
ACスパルタ・プラハ B [2]
 
  ROM D1
CSミオヴェニ [11]
Arges [8]
 
  SVK D1
オリンピック・マルセイユ [6]
FCヴィオン・ズラテー・モラフチェ [11]
 
  SVK D2
ポドプレゾヴァー [4]
Slavoj Trebisov [8]
 
  CYP D1
PAEEK Keryneias [5]
AELリマソール [4]
 
  LIT D1
FK Panevezys [3]
FKスドゥバ [1]
 
  LIT D1
FK Riteriai [6]
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
 
  JOR D1
アル・ワフダート・クラブ [2]
Al Hussein Irbid [5]
 
  MOL D1
Petrocub HIncesti [2]
FCディナモ=アウト・ティラスポリ [5]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez(U20) [18]
CFモンテレイ U-20 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
サウサンプトン U-23 [14]
Stoke City U23 [7]
 
  KSA PR
アル・シャバブ・リヤド [9]
Al-Feiha [4]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Faisaly Harmah [8]
Al-Baten [13]
 
  PER D1
アヤクーチョ FC [13]
Carlos A. Mannucci [4]
 
  POL PR
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン [6]
ヤギエロニア・ビャウィストク [5]
 
  POL D1
ミェジ・レグニツァ [5]
TSポドベスキジェ・ビェルスコ・ビャワ [6]
 
  POL D2
Znicz Pruszkow [14]
Radunia Stezyca [5]
 
  CZE D2
FCヴィソチナ・イフラヴァ [9]
FC MASターボルスコ [7]
 
  CZE CFL
FC ピーセク [3]
Povltava FA [11]
 
  CZE CFL
FCフルチーン [7]
1. SCズノイモ [17]
 
  CZE CFL
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz [2]
Velke Mezirici [12]
 
  CRO D1
HNKシベニク [7]
HNKゴリツァ [5]
 
  ISR D2
セクジア・ネス・ジオナFC [13]
ハポエル・ペター・ティクヴァFC [6]
 
  ISR D2
マッカビ・アヒ・ナザレ [4]
アイロニ・ニル・ラマト・ハシャロン [12]
 
  ISR D2
ハポエル・ラーナナ [15]
ハポエル・ラマト・ガン・ギヴァタイムFC [14]
 
  LIT D2
Atmosfera Mazeikiai [6]
Banga Gargzdai B [7]
 
  QAT D1
アル・アラビSC [4]
アル・サッド [1]
 
  QAT D1
アル・スィーリーヤSC [8]
アル・ホールSC [12]
 
  GER D2
ヴェルダー・ブレーメン [8]
FCハイデンハイム [2]
 
  GER D2
FCエルツゲビルゲ・アウエ [18]
ハンブルガーSV [7]
 
  GER Reg
ZFCモイゼルヴィッツ [18]
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [9]
 
  DEN D1
FCフレゼリシア [2]
リンビーBK [4]
 
  AUT D2
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
Rapid Wien B [12]
 
  AUT D2
SKUアムシュテッテン [7]
SKシュトゥルム・グラーツ [11]
 
  AUT D2
FKアウストリア・ウィーン・ユース [10]
SVホルン [8]
 
  AUT D2
FCヴァッカー・インスブルック [4]
FCブラウヴァイス・リンツ [3]
 
  AUT D2
FCパシング [13]
SKNザンクト・ペルテン [14]
 
  UKR D1
Illichivets FC Mariupol [15]
Rukh Vynnyky [9]
 
  BLR D1
FCディナモ・ミンスク [3]
FCシャフティオール・ソリゴルスク [1]
 
  DEN WD1
Kolding BK (w) [6]
オールボーBK・レディース [8]
 
  BUL D1
PFCベロエ・スタラ・ザゴラ [5]
ロコモティフ・プロヴディフ [11]