GEO D1
FCディラ・ゴリ [5]
FCロコモティヴィ・トビリシ [3]
 
  INT CF
FCバーゼル [2]
FCディナモ・キエフ [1]
 
  INT CF
SC Gleisdorf [1]
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [12]
 
  SWE D3
FBK Balkan [15]
Hassleholms IF [13]
 
  SWE WD1
Pitea IF (w) [11]
AIKソルナ・レディース [9]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
Tabasalu Charma [5]
 
  EST D1
パルヌ・リナメースコンド [10]
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
 
  INT CF
TuS Marienborn
ゴンセンハイム
 
  NOR D1
ヴォレレンガ・フォトバル [3]
サルプスボルグ08 FF [10]
 
  ICE D1
ソール・アクレイリ [8]
Vestri [6]
 
  ICE D1
IBVヴェストマンナエイヤル [4]
UMFセルフォス [10]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense(U20)
スポルチ・レシフェ・ユース
 
  Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth)
ECバイーア・ユース
 
  MAR D1
IRTタンジェ [4]
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [12]
 
  BRA D1
CAブラガンチーノ [1]
セアラーSC [12]
 
  EGY D1
アル・アハリ [3]
Pyramids FC [9]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)
CRフラメンゴ U-20
 
  ICE PR
ヴァルル・レイキャヴィーク [1]
FHハフナルフィヨルズゥル [6]
 
  ICE D1
フラム・レイキャヴィーク [1]
グリンダヴィーク [2]
 
  ICE D1
ビッキンガー・オラフスビック [12]
スロートゥル・レイキャビク [11]
 
  ICE D1
フィヨルニル・レイキャヴィーク [5]
Kordrengir [3]
 
  ICE D1
UMF Afturelding [9]
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [7]
 
  ICE LD1
Haukar (w) [5]
KRレイキャヴィーク・レディース [1]
 
  MAR D1
オリンピック・サフィ [8]
Renaissance Zmamra [16]
 
  BRA D1
アトレチコ・ミネイロ [7]
アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ [6]
 
  BRA D1
クイアバ (MT) [16]
CRフラメンゴ [8]
 
  INT CF
アメリカ女子代表 [1]
メキシコ女子代表 [28]
 
  USL D1
コロラド・スプリングス・スウィッチバックスFC [16]
オレンジ・カントリー・ブルースFC [9]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) [4]
Dandenong City SC U20 [14]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 [7]
Altona Magic U20 [12]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 [10]
South Melbourne U20 [1]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Hume City U20 [5]
Eastern Lions(U20) [8]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Avondale FC(U20) [2]
Bentleigh Greens(U20) [3]
 
  Aus VPL U20
St Albans Saints(U20) [11]
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 [9]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Heidelberg United U20 [13]
Melbourne Knights U20 [6]
 
  CHA D2
丹東騰躍 [6]
広西平果哈嘹 [3]
 
  CHA D2
Kunming Zheng He Shipman [8]
青島中能 [1]
 
  CHA D2
山西信都 [1]
浙江毅騰 [5]
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [4]
中国 U-20 [2]
 
  CHA D2
Sichuan Minzu [3]
Qingdao Red Lions [7]
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [6]
湖南湘濤 [9]
 
  AFC Cup
ペルシプラ・ジャヤプラ [4]
Lion City Sailors [2]
 
  TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
ローンセストン・シティ [7]
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Rochedale Rovers
 
  CHA CSL
沧州雄狮
青島FC
 
  AFC CL
カヤFC
蔚山現代FC
 
  AUS VPL
Green Gully Cavaliers
Altona Magic
 
  NSW-N TPL
Lake Macquarie City
Lambton Jaffas
 
  VIE D2
Binh Phuoc
Tuan Tu Phu Tho
 
  AUS NSW
マンリー・ユナイテッドFC
Northbridge Bulls
 
  AUS VPL
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City SC
 
  Aus VD1
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers
Western Spirit
 
  INT CF
ACスパルタ・プラハ
Lisen
 
  BGD D1
Sheikh Jamal [3]
Saif Sporting [6]
 
  SIN D1
ゲイラン・インターナショナルFC
バレスティア・カルサFC
 
  CHA CSL
深圳FC
河南嵩山龙门
 
  INT CF
ACホーセンス
シルケボー IF
 
  INT CF
KVメヘレン
シント=トロイデンVV
 
  INT CF
ヘラクレス・アルメロ
スパルタ・ロッテルダム
 
  INT CF
FCヴィル1900
FCファドゥーツ
 
  KAZ PR
FCアスタナ
FCシャフチョール
 
  KAZ PR
FC Kairat Almaty
FCアティラウ
 
  INT CF
カプフェンベルガーSV
FCリーフェリング
 
  AFC Cup
Sai Gon FC
ケダ
 
  AFC CL
BG Pathum United
The Cong
 
  AFC CL
川崎フロンターレ
United City
 
  AFC CL
大邱FC
北京国安
 
  GEO D1
FCシュクラ・コブレティ
FCサムトレディア
 
  INT CF
FC スパルタク・モスクワ
NKブラヴォ
 
  LAT D1
FKスパルタクス・ユールマラ [6]
リガFC [3]
 
  BLR D1
FCミンスク
FCスモルゴン
 
  EGY D1
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
アスワン SC
 
  JOR D1
Al Hussein Irbid [6]
アル・ワフダート・クラブ [4]
 
  JOR D1
Al Salt
Al-Baq's
 
  KAZ PR
FCアクトベ
FCアクジャイク
 
  INT CF
Synot Slovacko
FCガゾヴィク・オレンブルグ
 
  INT CF
SVリート
TSV1860ミュンヘン
 
  UZB D1
PFCキジルクム・ザラフシャン
マシュアル・ムバレク
 
  UZB D1
Turon Nukus
PFCメタルルグ・ベカバード
 
  INT CF
カプフェンベルガーSV
FCブラウヴァイス・リンツ
 
  NOR AL
ストレメンIF
IKスタルト
 
  NOR AL
ブリンFK
Stjordals Blink
 
  NOR AL
オーレスンFK
Asane Fotball
 
  NOR AL
Grorud IL
サンドネス・ウルフ
 
  NOR AL
ハマルカメラテネ
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
 
  NOR AL
FKイェルフ
ソグナル・フトボール
 
  NOR AL
KFUMオスロ
Raufoss
 
  INT CF
ディジョンFCO
FCソショー
 
  INT CF
オリンピアコスFC
FCウファ
 
  INT CF
FCボルンタリ
ウーイペシュトFC
 
  INT CF
FCディナモ・モスクワ
AELリマソール
 
  INT CF
ASV Drassburg
FKアウストリア・ウィーン・ユース
 
  INT CF
ヴィスワ・プウォック
ACオモニア
 
  INT CF
Kuchl
SC Golling
 
  INT CF
SKUアムシュテッテン
Stripfing