UEFA CL
ネフチ・バクー [1]
オリンピアコスFC [1]
0
1
終了 0 1
7-7
  UEFA CL
FCシェリフ・ティラスポリ [9] 2
アラシュケルトFC [4]
2
1
終了 3 1
4-1
  NOR D1
ミェンダーレン [13] 1
スターベクIF [16] 3
0
1
終了 1 2
4-1
  NOR D1
オッズBK [9] 1
サンデフィヨルド [11] 1
1
2
終了 2 3
7-5
  NOR D1
FKハウゲスン [7] 1
ストレームスゴトセトIF [8] 1
1
0
終了 2 1
2-3
  NOR D1
リールストロムSK [6]
サルプスボルグ08 FF [12] 5
0
0
終了 2 0
6-7
  GER Reg
ベルリナーFCディナモ [4] 2
エネルギー・コットブス [11] 6
1
0
終了 2 1
3-5
  GER Reg
ヘルタBSC (Am) [20] 1
ZFCモイゼルヴィッツ [7] 1 1
1
0
終了 1 0
1-5
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [13] 4
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [18]
0
1
終了 0 3
4-6
  GER Reg
Chemie Leipzig [15] 2
Germania Halberstadt [3] 3
0
0
終了 0 2
3-5
  GER Reg
Lichtenberg 47 [16] 1
SV Tasmania Berlin [5] 1
1
1
終了 1 1
4-9
  GER Reg
FSV Luckenwalde [12]
Eilenburg [14] 4
0
0
終了 1 0
6-3
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [5]
ベルムSK [9] 1
0
0
終了 1 0
8-6
  NOR D2
モス [10] 4
Eidsvold TF [6] 1
0
1
終了 1 3
3-3
  NOR D2
FKアーレンダール [1] 2
Flekkeroy IL [13] 2
0
0
終了 1 1
5-1
  FAR D1
B36トースハウン [5] 1
TB/FCS/Royn [10] 4
1
0
終了 3 0
4-2
  INT CF
CD Cayon
ラシン・サンタンデール [2]
0
1
終了 0 3
1-11
  INT CF
エルチェCF [17]
CDテネリフェ [13]
0
0
終了 2 2
2-6
  INT CF
Plabennec [5]
スタッド・ブレスト29 [17] 1
2
3
終了 2 4
0-0
  INT CF
SD Logrones [2]
ブルゴスCF [1]
0
0
終了 0 0
0-0
  INT CF
Lamia [11]
GSアポロン・スミルニス [9]
0
1
終了 0 1
3-3
  INT CF
グラナダCF [9]
ADアルコルコン [15]
0
1
終了 0 1
3-1
  INT CF
Compostela [1]
CDルーゴ [18]
0
1
終了 0 3
7-3
  INT CF
SV Halstenbek Rellin
アルトナ93 [3]
1
2
終了 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
UCAMムルシア [4] 2
Atletico Pulpileno 1
0
0
終了 0 1
6-0
  INT CF
CDレガネス [4]
CF Rayo Majadahonda [5] 1
2
1
終了 2 1
5-4
  INT CF
Olympia Kirrlach
FCアストリア・ヴァルドルフ [18]
0
2
終了 1 5
0-0
  INT CF
Hagen Uthlede
Drochtersen/Assel [8]
2
0
終了 4 1
2-7
  INT CF
Fortuna Heddesheim
FC Astoria Walldorf II
0
2
終了 0 3
2-5
  INT CF
デュッセルドルフ・ユース [9] 3
Monheim 2
0
0
終了 2 2
7-9
  INT CF
FKヤヴォル・イヴァニツァ [16]
FK Jedinstvo UB
1
0
終了 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
FC Kray 1
Mulheimer FC 97 2
0
0
終了 1 0
2-4
  IRQ D1
Al-Hudod [19]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウウィーヤ [1]
0
0
終了 1 2
0-0
  EST D3
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve [6] 3
Vandra JK Vaprus [9] 4
1
2
終了 3 2
9-5
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [7] 1 2
Laanemaa Haapsalu [3] 2
1
1
終了 3 2
5-5
  GER OBW
ATSV Erlangen 1 3
SpVgg Ansbach 4
0
1
終了 0 2
5-2
  PAR Cup
Deportivo Recoleta
General Caballero JLM [1] 1
0
1
終了 1 2
7-1
  AUT CUP
Kuchl [5]
FCブラウヴァイス・リンツ [1]
0
0
終了 0 3
0-0
  INT CF
コヴェントリー・シティFC [16]
ノリッジ・シティ [1]
延期
  INT CF
VfV 06 Hildesheim [6]
Arminia ハノーファー
延期
  AUS D3
VfB Hohenems [3]
FC Brauerei Egg [10]
延期
  ARG D1
ウニオン・デ・サンタフェ [24] 1 2
CAバンフィエルド [18] 4
0
0
終了 0 1
3-10
  ARG D1
CDゴドイ・クルス・アントニオ・トンバ [4] 3
アトレティコ・トゥクマン [15] 3
0
0
終了 1 2
6-5
  INT CF
SVベルギッシュ・グラートバッハ09 1
SpVg Porz 1919 3
1
0
終了 1 1
5-5
  UEFA CL
CFRクルジュ [2]
リンカーン・レッド・インプスFC 2
1
0
終了 2 0
4-4
  INT CF
Siegburger SV 04 2
SCフォルトゥナ・ケルン [4] 1
0
2
終了 1 5
2-14
  INT CF
FV Bad Vilbel 1
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
1
3
終了 1 4
1-9
  GER OBW
SSV Jahn Regensburg II 1 4
VfR Garching 2
1
0
終了 1 0
6-3
  INT CF
Union Nettetal 1996
Sportverein Sonsbeck
延期
  BNY
Duque de Caxias RJ U20
America-RJ U20
保留
  LCE D3
KFR Aegir
Dalvik Reynir
延期
  GER OBW
TSV Wasserburg Inn
VFB Hallbergmoos
保留
  ARG D1
CA サルミエント [26]
CAプラテンセ [20]
 
  ARG D1
CAベレス・サルスフィエルド [22]
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア [25]
 
  CHI D1
ウニオン・エスパニョーラ [11]
CDワチパト [15]
 
  BRA CUP
アトレチコ・パラナエンセ [5]
アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ [8]
 
  ICE D1
Vestri [7]
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [8]
 
  CRC D1
AD Grecia [9]
CSカルタヒネス [8]
 
  COL Cup
パトリオタス FC [14]
Real Santander [10]
 
  LCE D4
KFB
Hamar Hveragerdi
 
  LCE D3
Vidir Gardur
IH Hafnarfjordur
 
  LCE D4
Isbjorninn
KFR Hvolsvollur
 
  LCE D4
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
IBU Uppsveitir
 
  ECU D2
グアラセオ SC
America de Quito
 
  ECU D2
Santo Domingo
LDUポルトビエホ
 
  MAR D1
ハサニア・アガディール [11]
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [10]
 
  MAR D1
オリンピック・サフィ [12]
MCウジダ [5]
 
  ECU D2
Juventud FC
Club Deportivo Espoli
 
  URU D2
Uruguay Montevideo
デフェンソール・スポルティング
 
  NIC CUP
Somotillo
マナグアFC
 
  NIC CUP
ユヴェントス・マナグア
チナンデガFC
 
  ARG D1
CAインデペンディエンテ [7]
CAパトロナート [3]
 
  BRA D2
アヴァイFC [7]
Remo Belem (PA) [13]
 
  CHI D1
CDオヒギンス [9]
Curico Unido [16]
 
  INT CF
エヴァートン [10]
クラブ・ウニベルシダ・ナシオナルAC [9]
 
  DOM D1
South East FC
Point Michel FC
 
  BRA CUP
サントスFC [12]
Juazeirense BA [1]
 
  CHI D2
ウニベルシダ・デ・コンセプシオン [9]
マガジャーネス [11]
 
  Bra SD
Castelo/ES
CA Itapemirim ES
 
  VEN D1
Academia Puerto Cabello [3]
Deportivo La Guaira [1]
 
  COL Cup
アトレティコ・ブカラマンガ [2]
エンビガドFC [13]
 
  Bra YL
America MG Youth [20]
セアラーSC・ユース [11]
 
  BRA PA
Macapa AP
Independente AP
 
  BRA CCD2
CA Carlos Renaux
Camboriu SC
 
  NIC CUP
Junior de Managua
Real Madriz
 
  USL D1
Atlanta United FC II [23]
タルサ・ラフネックス [15]
 
  URU D2
Albion FC (URU)
ラシン・クラブ・デ・モンテビデオ
 
  Grenada D1
Hard Rock FC
Eagles Super Strikers
 
  Grenada D1
FC Camerhogne
Paradise FC (GRD)
 
  USA NISAIC
Detroit City
Livonia City
 
  ARG D1
CAラヌース [2]
CAリーベル・プレート [10]
 
  CRC D1
CSエレディアーノ [3]
Guadalupe FC [11]
 
  USL D1
スウォープ・パーク・レンジャーズ [24]
ルイビル・シティFC [2]
 
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero [13]
Leones Negros [16]
 
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC
Chacaritas FC
 
  CHI D1
デポルテス・ウニオン・ラ・カレラ [3]
CDパレスティーノ [13]
 
  BRA CUP
サンパウロFC [17]
CRヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ [6]
 
  BRA CUP
アトレチコ・ミネイロ [2]
ECバイーア [11]
 
  USL D1
サンアントニオFC [16]
El Paso Locomotive [5]
 
  INT CF
ミジョナリオスFC [3]
アトレティコ・ナシオナル [5]
 
  CRC D1
ADサン・カルロス [5]
LDアラフエレンセ [1]
 
  NIC CUP
Deportivo Ocotal
El Sauce FC
 
  COL Cup
インデペンディエンテ・メデジン [11]
オンセ・カルダス [6]
 
  MEX D2
Monterrey B
Cancun [8]
 
  MLS
ロサンゼルスFC [5]
ミネソタ・ユナイテッドFC [6]
 
  INT CF
Zinc Football Academy
Jaipur Elite
 
  INT CF
Rajasthan United
Rajasthan Perfect Football
 
  INT CF
アンドラCF [3]
ビジャレアルB [3]
 
  INT CF
Real Kashmir FC Reserves
Downtown Heroes FC
 
  NOR D2
Odd Grenland B [8]
Nardo FK [10]
 
  INT CF
Lonestar Kashmir
J K Bank XI
 
  INT CF
SV Rodinghausen [6]
FCユトレヒト・ユース [18]
 
  Ken D1
Kisumu
Coast Stima
 
  UEFA ECL
FCシャフチョール [11]
FCステアウア・ブカレスト [3]
 
  NOR D2
ハウゲスン [4]
ノトデンFK [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FKリエパーヤ [4]
PFC CSKAソフィア [1]
 
  INT CF
VfLボーフム [1]
SBV フィテッセ・アーネム [4]
 
  FAR D1
HBトースハウン [3]
KÍクラクスヴィーク [1]
 
  INT CF
エラス・ヴェローナFC [10]
モデナFC [1]
 
  INT CF
APOELニコシア [8]
アル・ナスルSC [5]
 
  INT CF
ACFフィオレンティーナ [13]
Levico Terme
 
  UEFA ECL
FCトボル [1]
ハイドゥク・スプリト [8]
 
  SVK Cup
FC II.Rakoczi Ferenc Borsa
Michalany
 
  INT CF
USサレルニターナ1919 [2]
フェルマーナ [1]
 
  INT CF
ACピサ1909 [13]
SSDプロ・セスト [1]
 
  PER D2
Molinos El Pirata
Deportivo Coopsol
 
  Finland K
Roi United
RoPo
 
  Finland K
Abo IFK
TPS Turku II
 
  INT CF
ベネヴェント・カルチョ
レッジーナ・カルチョ [10]
 
  INT CF
USチッタ・ディ・パレルモ [1]
S.S. Monopoli 1966 [1]
 
  INT CF
Dalum
SfB Oure
 
  LIT D2
Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
Vilnius BFA [10]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCファドゥーツ [10]
ウーイペシュトFC [8]
 
  UEFA ECL
スムガイトFK [3]
FKチュカリチュキ [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
ビルキルカラFC [4]
NKオリンピア・リュブリャナ [8]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCホンカ [8]
NKドムジャレ [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCヴォルスクラ・ポルタヴァ [5]
KuPSクオピオ [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
FKボデ/グリムト [2]
ヴァルル・レイキャヴィーク [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Kesla FK [6]
PFC Sochi [11]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCディナモ・ブレスト [6]
FCヴィクトリア・プルゼニ [2]
 
  Finland K
TP-T
JanPa
 
  SFC
Stade de Mbour
Guediawaye
 
  Finland K
Norrvalla FF
KPV/Akatemia
 
  Finland K
Korsnas FF
Nykarleby IK
 
  SFC
NGB ASC Niarry Tally
Demba Diop
 
  Finland K
FC Kontu
NJS II
 
  EST CUP
Vastseliina FC Tannem
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
  Finland K
PPJ Akatemia
Puiu
 
  CHI D1
CDアントファガスタ [10]
ウニベルシダ・カトリカ [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
BKヘッケン [7]
アバディーンFC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCサンタ・コロマ [2]
ハイバーニアンFC [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [4]
FCスパルタク・トルナヴァ [5]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCレバディア・タリン [1]
ダンドークFC [6]
 
  GFA D2
Latrikunda Utd
Steve Biko
 
  GFA D2
Young Africans Gambia
Jam City
 
  GFA D2
PSV Wellingara
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
  UEFA ECL
ジリナ [4]
アポロン・リマソール [3]