EGY D1
アスワン SC [16]
アル・アハリ [2]
 
  INT CF
ビジャレアル [7]
レバンテUD [14]
 
  INT CF
キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ [3]
ロートヴァイス・エッセン [2]
 
  INT CF
アルヘシラスCF [4]
アル・シャバブ・リヤド [2]
 
  INT CF
1. FC Schoneberg
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
 
  INT CF
SC ヴィー デンブリュック [10]
BSVシュヴァルツ=ヴァイス・レーデン [7]
 
  INT CF
FCバルセロナB [3]
Grama
 
  UEFA ECL
ヴォレレンガ・フォトバル [5]
KAAヘント [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCトルペド・ベラーズ・ジョジナ [11]
FCコペンハーゲン [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCミルサミ・オルヘイ [1]
IFエルフスボリ [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
マッカビ・ハイファFC [1]
FCディナモ・トビリシ [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
ローゼンボリBK [4]
FHハフナルフィヨルズゥル [6]
 
  UEFA ECL
Synot Slovacko [6]
ロコモティフ・プロヴディフ [14]
 
  UEFA ECL
オーフスGF [8]
Larne FC [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
ラコフ・チェンストホヴァ [3]
FKスドゥバ [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
FCアシュドッド [3]
カラバフFK [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC BATEボリソフ [2]
FCディナモ・バトゥミ [1]
 
  Finland K
PP-70
Pirkkalan JK
 
  UEFA ECL
スィヴァススポル [5]
Petrocub HIncesti [6]
 
  Finland K
Tikka
EIF Academy
 
  UEFA ECL
ハポエル・ベエルシェバFC [5]
Arda Kardzhali [9]
 
  ARG D1
セントラル・コルドバ SdE [21]
タジェレス・デ・コルドバ [12]
 
  UEFA ECL
ザ・ニュー・セインツ FC [2]
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
 
  Finland K
EsPa
ToTe
 
  INT CF
FSV Vohwinkel
TuRU Dusseldorf
 
  INT CF
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
SC Blau-Weiss 06 Cologne
 
  UEFA ECL
ブレイザブリクUBK [4]
FKアウストリア・ウィーン [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
マッカビ・テルアビブFC [2]
FKスティエスカ・ニクシッチ [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
CSフォラ・エシュ [1]
FCシャフティオール・ソリゴルスク [1]
 
  INT CF
SV Schlebusch 1923
FC Pesch
 
  INT CF
UD Beniganim
CDカステリョン
 
  INT CF
FCヘネフ05
TSV Emmelshausen
 
  Bra YL
SCインテルナシオナル U-20
Atletico Paranaense(U20)
 
  Bra YL
シャペコエンセ・ユース
Gremio (Youth)
 
  UEFA ECL
FKパルティザニ・ティラナ [3]
FCバーゼル [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
FKボラツ・バニャ・ルカ [6]
リンフィールドFC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
シロンスク・ヴロツワフ [6]
FCアララト・エレバン [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
AEKアテネFC [3]
FKヴェレジュ・モスタル [4]
 
  LCE D3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
KF Gardabaer
 
  UEFA ECL
プスカシュ・アカデーミアFC [2]
Rigas Futbola skola [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
HNKリエカ [2]
Gzira United [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
FKヴォイヴォディナ・ノヴィサド [12]
FK Panevezys [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
KFシュケンディヤ [1]
リガFC [1]
 
  BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC
Barra SC
 
  UEFA ECL
コナーズ・クアイ・ノマッズ FC [1]
FCプリシュティナ [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
フェイエノールト [5]
KF Drita Gjilan [2]
 
  BRA BAS U23
Avai FC/SC U23
Gremio (RS)(U23)
 
  PER D2
Santos FC
Carlos Stein
 
  BRA BAS U23
Coritiba PR(U23)
Vitoria BA U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Fluminense U23
Ponte Preta(U23)
 
  BRA BAS U23
Ceara(U23)
CRB U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Figueirense(U23)
Bragantino PA U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23)
Fortaleza U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Bahia BA U23
Juventude RS U23
 
  INT CF
ヘルタBSC [14]
リヴァプール [3]
 
  Ire LSL
Mid Sutton Sportslink
Sheriff YC
 
  UEFA ECL
セルヴェットFC [4]
モルデFK [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
アリス・サロニカ [2]
FCアスタナ [2]
 
  URU D2
ダヌービオFC
Rocha
 
  UEFA ECL
CSUクラヨーヴァ [11]
KFラチ [4]
 
  INT CF
Erith Belvedere
ラムズゲートFC
 
  INT CF
Hythe Town
メイドストーン・ユナイテッドFC [11]
 
  UEFA ECL
NKマリボル [1]
ハンマルビーIF [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
ボヘミアンFC [4]
F91デュドランジュ [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
オリンピック・マルセイユ [10]
FKパルチザン [1]
 
  CHI D1
CDサンティアゴ・ワンダラーズ [17]
CSDコロコロ [8]
 
  UEFA ECL
NKオシエク [1]
MKSポゴニ・シュチェチン [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
FKヴラズニア [2]
AELリマソール [2]
 
  ICE D1
UMFセルフォス [10]
スロートゥル・レイキャビク [11]
 
  ARG D1
アルセナルFC [23]
アルヘンティノス・ジュニアーズ [6]
 
  BRA CUP
フォルタレーザEC [3]
CRブラジル [3]
 
  VEN D1
LALA FC
カラカスFC
 
  PER D2
Atletico Grau
Union Huaral
 
  UEFA ECL
CDサンタ・クラーラ [6]
FCシュクピ [2]
 
  PER D2
Deportivo Llacuaba
CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa
 
  BRA BAS U23
Cuiaba/MT U23
Santos U23
 
  PER D2
コメルシアンテス・ウニドス
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [1]
ミネロス・デ・サカテカス [4]
 
  URU D2
フベントゥ・デ・ラス・ピエドラス
セントラル・エスパニョール
 
  ARG D1
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ [17]
ロサリオ・セントラル [14]
 
  VEN D1
トルヒジャーノスFC
サモラ FC
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [15]
クラブ・デポルテス・イキケ [12]
 
  COL Cup
ハグアレス・デ・コルドバ [16]
バランキージャFC [16]
 
  CHI D1
CFウニベルシダ・デ・チレ [7]
デポルティボ・ニュブレンセ [6]
 
  BRA CUP
CRフラメンゴ [6]
ABC FC [1]
 
  PER D2
ファン・アウリチ
CDウニオン・コメルシオ
 
  BRA LNA
Sao Paulo AP
Perriga AP
 
  CGC
アメリカ [20]
カタール [58]
 
  URU D2
CA Villa Teresa
CA アテナス
 
  ARG D1
ニューウェルズ・オールドボーイズ [13]
エストゥディアンテス [11]
 
  COL Cup
ボヤカ・チコ [2]
ジャネロス FC [6]
 
  ECU D2
CDエル・ナシオナル
Atletico Porteno
 
  COL Cup
デポルティボ・ペレイラ [20]
Boca Juniors De Cali [12]
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Banda Aceh [7]
ペルシプラ・ジャヤプラ [4]
 
  CGC
メキシコ [11]
カナダ [70]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [25]
San Diego Loyal SC [13]
 
  INT CF
Islands United
Royal Jaipur
 
  IDN ISL
バリト・プテラ [17]
TIRA ペルシカボ [10]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Hume City U20 [8]
South Melbourne U20 [1]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Dandenong City SC U20 [14]
Melbourne Knights U20 [6]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Heidelberg United U20 [13]
Dandenong Thunder U20 [11]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 [5]
Bentleigh Greens(U20) [3]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) [4]
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 [10]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Altona Magic U21 [12]
Eastern Lions(U20) [7]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Avondale FC(U20) [2]
St Albans Saints(U20) [9]
 
  WOFT
カナダ女子代表 [8]
ブラジル W [7]
 
  INT CF
Vitkovice
Valasske Mezirici
 
  CECAFA Cup
ケニア U-23
South Sudan (U23)
 
  JPN D1
北海道コンサドーレ札幌 [10]
ガンバ大阪 [15]
 
  WOFT
イギリス女子代表
オーストラリア W [9]
 
  INT CF
ウニオン・レイリア
Anadia
 
  QLD D1
Ipswich Knights FC
Rochedale Rovers
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast Knights [3]
Logan Lightning [9]
 
  CHA CSL
山東泰山 [3]
河南嵩山龙门 [4]
 
  CHA CSL
広州シティ [5]
青島FC [7]
 
  WOFT
スウェーデン W [5]
日本 W [10]
 
  AUS VPL
Green Gully Cavaliers [10]
Bentleigh Greens [4]
 
  RUS YthC
アルセナル・トゥーラ・ユース [7]
FCロコモティフ・モスクワ・ユース [3]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [2]
FCウラル・スヴェルドロフスク・オブラスト・ユース [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Moscow Youth [8]
Konopliev Youth [5]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Hills [8]
West Torrens Birkalla [4]
延期
  AUS VPL
Dandenong City SC [13]
メルボルン・ナイツ [7]
 
  AUS VPL
Oakleigh Cannons [2]
Port Melbourne Sharks [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers [9]
Mount Gravatt [5]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Slacks Creek [10]
Annerley FC [7]
 
  WOFT
オランダ W [4]
アメリカ W [1]
 
  CECAFA Cup
タンザニア U-23
ブルンジ U-23
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [4]
Khimki Youth [8]
 
  CZE U19
1. FKプジーブラム U-19 [3]
FCブルノ U-19 [2]
 
  LIT D2
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas [4]
FKジャルギリス 2 [3]
延期
  SIN D1
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC [3]
新潟アルビレックス(S) [1]
 
  CHA CSL
沧州雄狮 [8]
重庆両江競技 [6]
 
  CHA CSL
深圳FC [2]
広州FC [1]
 
  INT CF
FCユトレヒト・ユース [18]
FCオス [10]
 
  RUS YthC
FCルビン・カザン・ユース [4]
PFC CSKAモスクワ・ユース [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FCディナモ・モスクワ・ニュース [10]
FCウファ·ユース [3]
 
  Ken D1
Tusker FC Nairobi
Nairobi Star City
 
  KAZ C
FCタラズ [9]
FCアティラウ [7]
 
  INT CF
ネストヴェズ BK [4]
B.93 コペンハーゲン [2]
 
  MAC D1
Sporting Macau [7]
LUN LOK [5]
 
  BWPL
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [7]
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [4]
 
  BWPL
ABFF U19 (w) [8]
FC Gomel (w) [10]
 
  BWPL
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
FCディナモ・ミンスク・レディース [2]
 
  RUS YthC
FC スパルタク・モスクワ・ユース [9]
クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ・サマーラ・・ユース [6]
 
  INT CF
フェネルバフチェSK [3]
アル・ヒラル [1]
 
  INT CF
TSG1899ホッフェンハイム・レディース [3]
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) [28]
 
  RUS YthC
FCクラスノダール・ユース [10]
Akhmat Grozny Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [5]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [6]
 
  MEX U20
プエブラFC U-20 [17]
CDグアダラハラ U-20 [6]
 
  AGB LE
Interclube Luanda [5]
Santa Rita FC [16]
 
  AGB LE
Progresso Sambizanga [13]
Bravos do Maquis [4]
 
  AGB LE
Sporting Cabinda [14]
Cuando Cubango [15]
 
  AGB LE
Benfica Lubango [8]
Baixa de Cassanje [12]
 
  INT CF
SV Strass 1947 [15]
SCフライブルク [10]
 
  INT CF
FCドルトレヒト [20]
フォルトゥナ・シッタート [11]
 
  CZE CFL
Uhersky Brod [11]
Synot Slovacko II [1]
 
  SVK D2
STK Samorin [7]
Slovan Bratislava B [15]
 
  LIT D1
FKバンガ・ガルグジュダイ [9]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [9]
FCピュニク [3]
 
  INT CF
ボルシア・ドルトムント [3]
ボローニャFC [12]
 
  INT CF
UCサンプドリア [9]
スペツィア [15]
 
  INT CF
FCメス [10]
UNFP
 
  INT CF
ACFフィオレンティーナ [13]
USD Virtus Verona [1]
 
  UZB D1
PFCロコモティフ・タシュケント [8]
ナサフ・カルシ [3]
 
  UZB D1
マシュアル・ムバレク [11]
Termez Surkhon [12]
 
  RUS YthC
FCロストフ・ユース [2]
FCゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク・ニュース [1]
 
  LIT D2
FK Riteriai B [12]
Minija Kretinga [11]
 
  MEX U20
Mazatlan(U20) [3]
CFパチューカ U-20 [14]
 
  MOL D2
Dacia-Buiucani [5]
FC Cahul-2005 [2]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia [4]
FCM Ungheni
 
  FIN D1
FCイルヴェス [7]
ACオウル [12]
 
  FIN D1
FCラハティ [4]
KTPコトカ [11]
 
  FIN D2
TPSトゥルク [8]
MPミッケリ [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPOラッペーンランタ [3]
Jabal Al Mukaber [7]
 
  CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [12]
Dolni Benesov [17]
 
  BUL D2
FC Maritsa Plovdiv [14]
PFCモンタナ [14]
 
  BUL D2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [6]
PFCミニョル・ペルニク [9]
 
  BUL D2
FC Dobrudzha [14]
Botev Plovdiv II
 
  FIN WD1
PK-35 RY (w) [8]
HJKヘルシンキ・レディース [5]
 
  RUS PR
クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ・サマーラ [9]
FC スパルタク・モスクワ [10]
 
  RUS PR
FCアルセナル・トゥーラ [13]
FCルビン・カザン [7]
 
  POL PR
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン [18]
グルニク・ウェンチナ [11]
 
  POL D1
オードラ・オポーレ [8]
ミェジ・レグニツァ [7]
 
  UKR D1
FCリヴィウ [9]
FCシャフタール・ドネツク [2]
 
  CZE D2
FK ウースチー・ナド・ラベム [2]
FCヴィソチナ・イフラヴァ [5]
 
  ROM D1
CSガズ・メタン・メディアシュ [10]
Arges [14]
 
  SVK D2
ポドプレゾヴァー [13]
FC Rohoznik [11]
 
  PER D1
アカデミア・カントラオ [15]
Sarmiento Ayacucho [17]
 
  INT CF
カディスCF [12]
RCDエスパニョール [1]
 
  INT CF
FC Villefranche Beaujolais [3]
エヴィアン・トノン・ガイヤールFC
 
  INT CF
アリス・リマソルFC [1]
ドクサ・カトコピアスFC [9]
 
  INT CF
パルマFC
Giana Erminio [1]
 
  INT CF
FSVフランクフルト [6]
Hanau 93
 
  SLO D2
NDトリグラフ・クラーニ [5]
NDゴリツァ [10]
 
  LIT D2
Atmosfera Mazeikiai [7]
Babrungas [6]
 
  BUL D2
Septemvri Simitli [12]
Yantra Gabrovo [11]
 
  HUN D1
パクシュSE [4]
メゼーケヴェシュト・ジョーリ [7]
 
  GER D2
SCパーダーボルン07 [11]
1.FCニュルンベルク [9]
 
  GER D2
カールスルーエSC [3]
SVダルムシュタット98 [15]
 
  GER Reg
ビクトリア・アシャッフェンブルク [7]
グロイター・フュルト (Am) [19]
 
  AUT D2
Lafnitz [5]
SCアウストリア・ルステナウ [13]
 
  AUT D2
FCヴァッカー・インスブルック [4]
SKシュトゥルム・グラーツ [10]
 
  AUT D2
FCリーフェリング [2]
SKNザンクト・ペルテン [9]
 
  AUT D2
グラーツァーAK [6]
SVホルン [15]
 
  AUT D2
Rapid Wien B [14]
FCパシング [8]
 
  EST D1
パルヌ・リナメースコンド [10]
FCクレサーレ [9]
 
  INT CF
Hagen Uthlede
ヴェルダー・ブレーメン (Am) [1]
 
  INT CF
Brabrand IF [6]
スキーヴェIK [12]
 
  INT CF
BKフレム・コペンハーゲン
FCロスキルデ
 
  INT CF
USコンカルノー [5]
ヴァンヌOC [2]
 
  INT CF
シャトールー [20]
FC Chartres [12]
 
  INT CF
TSG Balingen [15]
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 
  AUS D3
Stripfing [6]
ファースト・ヴィエナFC
 
  BUL D2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Neftochimik Burgas [15]
 
  IRN PR
エステグラル FC [3]
セパハンFC [2]
 
  IRN PR
ペイカーン [7]
ペルセポリス [1]
 
  IRN PR
トラークトゥール・サーズィーFC [6]
サイパFC [15]
 
  IRN PR
Shahr Khodrou [8]
フーラードFC [5]
 
  IRN PR
ゾブ・アハン・エスファハーンFC [14]
メス・ラフサンジャン [10]
 
  IRN PR
Gol Gohar FC [4]
ナッサジー・マザンダラン [12]
 
  IRN PR
サナト・ナフト・アーバーダーンFC [11]
マシンサーズィーFC [16]
 
  IRN PR
Aluminium Arak [9]
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [13]
 
  INT CF
ヘラクレス・アルメロ [9]
RKCヴァールヴァイク [15]
 
  SER D1
Proleter Novi Sad [16]
FKノヴィ・パザル [15]